Jump to content

FY-23 Cycle 254 E-7 TAR and Cycle 110 SELRES Results


Recommended Posts

ROUTINE 
R 191459Z JUL 22 MID200080024581U 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC 
TO NAVADMIN 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC 
BT 
UNCLAS 
 
NAVADMIN 154/22 
 
PASS TO OFFICE CODES: 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUL// 
 
SUBJ/FY-23 NAVY RESERVE E7 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS// 
 
REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/19SEP2018// 
AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16G, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED 
PERSONNEL OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.// 
 
GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have 
been selected for advancement to chief petty officer by the FY-23 
Navy Reserve E7 Selection Boards.  Strong competition between 
qualified professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your 
selection speaks highly of your abilities. 
 
2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific 
dates of advancement will be published by Commanding Officer, Naval 
Education and Training Professional Development Center Pensacola, 
FL.  Personnel listed below may be frocked IAW ref (a) if qualified. 
 
3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS 
On-Line.  The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within 
competitive category.  Read each line from left to right, name, and 
numerical order of advancement.  Categories of advancement are 
selected reservist and full time support. 
 
                Selected Reservist Chief 
     ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling 
Peters Anders     001         Sarzaba Arnel     002 
 ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling 
Alipoon Arist     004         Chalue Cody J     003 
Doyle Damian      005         Garcia Jorge      001 
Hurtado Steff     002         Robinson Juva     008 
Townsend Seth     006         Wentz Torri A     007 
         ACC - Chief Aviation Traffic Controller 
Vaughn Morgan     001 
         AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate 
Coots Joshua      003         Demoray Damie     001 
Placek Jessic     005         Velovch Kyle      004 
Wassenhove Ch     002 
             AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate 
Beckel Matthe     014         Dudley Diane      010 
Fairchild Dan     012         Foster Xavier     011 
Handy Leslie      006         Haynes Mauric     004 
Jones Daniel      009         Koontz Robert     007 
Lennon Frank      005         Rodriguez Kri     003 
Sanchez Jessi     002         Self Sara Aly     015 
Tejada Marc A     013         Voth Deidra D     008 
Wiskur Joe Ha     001 
        AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic 
Bramley Jacob     001         Reid Tempest      003 
Robertson Ali     004         Roxby Matthew     002 
Thomas Katrin     005 
           AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman 
Mendiola Javi     002         Tapia Aida        001 
     ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician 
Mathieu Andre     001         Oneal Jonatha     002 
Smith Colin J     003 
       AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical 
Croshaw Adrie     009         Duppel Joachi     001 
Gardecki Chri     005         Hutt Kyle Wil     006 
Johnson Tyler     011         Mccarty Austi     004 
Mcwain Jonath     010         Mikol Joshua      002 
Mooneyham Ale     007         Perez Priscil     008 
Roberts Ashle     003 
        AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator 
Bass Anthony      005         Farish Vincen     001 
Meador Ryan P     004         Meads Timothy     002 
Speece Kori A     003 
  AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter 
Arbuckle John     002         Howden Mark A     001 
      AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter 
Heimovitz Rob     002         Stanzione Jos     003 
Wheeler Chris     001 
              BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate 
Buhari Ahmed      015         Burns Kevin P     004 
Curry Casey B     017         Guyer April M     007 
Hidalgo Glenn     014         Kelly Chaunce     008 
Meyer Brent A     012         Meyer Thomas      019 
Mulrooney Ang     016         Oronarincon C     018 
Paredesgarcia     001         Payne Romeo M     005 
Plumley Chris     010         Rees Jeremiah     006 
Russell Darry     002         Schmatjen Sam     011 
Schoephoester     003         Smith Taurean     013 
Wabel Robert      009 
                 BUC - Chief Builder 
Breitbach Jas     005         Calleros Octa     003 
Campbell Mark     004         Danos Jessica     010 
Galloway Sean     013         Gaul Michelle     011 
Hutchens Brad     002         Kraly Kyle Al     017 
Mcgough Sean      009         Mingo Anthony     012 
Moore Bryan G     016         Petrey Daniel     006 
Purnell Sean      018         Rethford Mega     014 
Schiel Holly      001         Shrestha Aaka     019 
Smith Brandon     008         Stout Robert      020 
Trevino Ruben     007         Yerrick Jerem     015 
         CEC - Chief Construction Electrician 
Abernathy Ann     005         Brophy Michae     003 
Garner Raynit     006         Karkau Vincen     004 
Magelitz Matt     001         Murphy Kevin      002 
          CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic 
Burgess Micha     002         Cadette Dalgl     006 
Dano Kaitlyn      007         Filbey John E     003 
Griffith Thom     001         Knaak Carl Ja     005 
Thompson Brad     004 
           CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist 
Agapay John B     003         Gular Mark An     005 
Lee Juho          001         Lilly Anthony     006 
Maclang Josep     002         Penascosas Br     007 
Word Patty Jo     004 
    CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks 
Blake Steven      001         Eitel Justin      010 
Her Maicy Ang     007         Lowdermilkchr     009 
Sandiford Dav     005         Simmons Jon R     002 
Slayton Kari      006         Turner Samuel     004 
White Justin      008         Yang Chou         003 
   CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection 
Bischetsriede     007         Bobe Onix         005 
Bryant Willia     006         Hartmann Eliz     003 
Kukert Calvin     002         Smith Valarie     004 
Wilson Jon Pa     001 
    CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical 
Bark Kristian     009         Dollar Elise      007 
Ferguson Mica     001         Harris James      004 
Hedrick Rache     005         Maute Bryan F     006 
Mcnair Alexan     008         Richardson Ni     003 
Webb Neal Dec     002 
             EAC - Chief Engineering Aid 
Winchester Mi     001 
            EMC - Chief Electricians Mate 
Derenoncourt      002         Fahrner Bart      003 
Glenn Dustin      007         Green Robert      006 
Klingenberg J     001         Martin Patric     005 
Perry William     008         Sevi Christop     004 
           EOC - Chief Equipment Operator 
Ashbeck Damon     008         Davis Henry L     010 
Esche Michael     005         Haire Collin      001 
Hilton Jeffre     004         Menard Paul D     003 
Nettles Steph     009         Stevenson Tod     007 
Wiggins Natha     002         Wilson Michae     006 
EODC - Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician 
Friedman Davi     002         Heinicke Jose     001 
Sortino Nicho     003 
         ETC - Chief Electronic Technician 
Cabahug Angel     017         Chronister Su     006 
Coles Jessica     014         Fong Damen J      015 
Gray Matthew      018         Griffin Chris     008 
Hatten George     003         Hummerich Nic     011 
Hundemer Mars     012         Jackson Megan     016 
Landry Stephe     013         Mcdonald Stua     007 
Pribil Adam J     005         Robinson Clif     009 
Rush Michael      004         Schramm Chris     010 
Smith Bradley     001         Weaver Seanpa     019 
Weibert Scott     002 
ETVC - Chief Electronic Technician, Submarine, Navigation 
Lawrence Kenn     001 
          FCAC - Chief Fire Controlman Aegis 
Amodeo Jeffre     002         Bak Adam Thom     001 
Simcoke Brian    003 
               GMC - Chief Gunners Mate 
Aninzo Robert    011         Arndt Michael    017 
Cartujano Mer    003         Davis Courtne    008 
Eaton Jesse J    005         Foss Russell     006 
Hansen Nathan    018         Leighton Kath    015 
Mcmillan Dame    007         Pareja Andrew    014 
Parks Justin     019         Perez Andre L    012 
Prietomaldona    001         Rafique Muham    010 
Rethoret Chri    009         Talbot Daniel    004 
Tomei Ryan Jo    016         Willoby Jena     013 
Zeledon Jayso    002 
GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical) 
Garcia Christ    001 
            HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman 
Alvarado Dami    045         Ancell John T    046 
Araujo Ana Ro    050         Berkhous Ambe    020 
Brawdy Tina L    043         Brown Daniel     019 
Brown Lauren     056         Byerle Brent     037 
Cappabianca D    018         Cardonaguevar    028 
Carroll Chris    003         Chidester Jam    015 
Coffey Jessie    014         Cohen Shawn D    058 
Cuellar Steva    008         Cuff Devin Ja    005 
Darby Joseph     029         Dietrich Zach    036 
Flynn Ryan Pa    033         Friedman Thom    034 
George Sara L    006         Girot Tina Ma    048 
Hennenlotter     004         Hernandez Jos    013 
Herrera Carlo    055         Himes Joshua     038 
Hinrichs Dawn    010         Hughes John M    035 
Lichtle Kendr    051         Long Alichia     052 
Maclam Garret    032         Malcolm Johnt    026 
Martin Deandr    021         Mccaslin Rona    053 
Mccracken Dan    002         Mendoza Patri    016 
Morris Daevon    059         Morris David     012 
Muzaurieta Jo    011         Naranjoperalt    007 
Nguyen Hai Du    009         Nguyen Thai Q    042 
Ortanez Maric    023         Pacheco Diana    017 
Pena Richard     041         Pughes Zachar    040 
Rainey Joshua    047         Runger Brian     024 
Salas Sonia L    031         Sanchez Rober    022 
Sanjuan Traci    049         Savage Michae    057 
Simmons Lemar    054         Skorcz Dustan    001 
Ullrich Kenne    039         Vaughan Jonat    030 
Wadas Zachery    044         White Steven     025 
Wise Sarah As    027 
      HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician 
Coleman Katid    012         Crawshaw Floy    009 
Delacruzramir    002         Gearhart Bria    003 
Harms Leslie     005         Rainey Alex W    010 
Richardson Ga    011         Shurtleff Mat    001 
Taravella Jos    004         Tidball Mark     006 
Wolfanger Gen    008         Woodcock Alex    007 
         ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist 
Apicelli Dani    026         Brooker Andre    011 
Caywood Olivi    025         Chilsonbrantn    035 
Coary Ementi     041         Dalton Paul M    034 
Davis Suzanne    020         Delong Katie     039 
Diaz George O    036         Dominguez Pau    033 
England Dougl    003         Ford Conor Wi    009 
Gilchriest Je    006         Hart Shelby M    017 
Hazraty Britt    012         Hernandez Ada    001 
Hunt Justin T    023         Johnson Steph    018 
Langston Will    030         Laughery Gehr    028 
Martindale Da    022         Mcauliffe Rac    019 
Middleman Sha    043         Munoz Alfredo    040 
Murphy Shaun     004         Oneal Daniel     038 
Paskiewicz Ch    013         Pettit Thomas    008 
Plato Sloane     029         Procknow Stew    015 
Rivera James     002         Salvatore Mic    031 
Schifano Matt    010         Scott Haley N    021 
Steller Patri    037         Stucko Johnat    042 
Thompson Bran    024         Vindel Kyle N    016 
Weilacher Bra    027         Wilkerson Mic    032 
Willis Samuel    005         Wilson April     014 
Windsor Mary     007 
   ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician 
Asbury Thomas    001         Baines Andrew    020 
Barnhart Mich    007         Bartels Ryan     015 
Bjelde Adamal    006         Black John Ta    032 
Collins Chris    041         Cruz Angela M    043 
Diehl Aubrey     033         Drew Samuel D    025 
Dunn James Le    036         Eddy Stacia R    048 
Filimon Zacha    045         Fluty Zachary    029 
Garcia Eduard    024         Geerdes Ethan    021 
Gentz Travis     017         Giles David A    013 
Hardy Ryan Ma    040         Holt Kenneth     002 
Howze David D    026         Ivy Walter Ed    011 
Jackson Grego    031         Jensen Alan N    005 
Johnson Malco    028         Jones Jayvon     035 
Kim Tysirasa     022         Lawson Daniel    047 
Lilienthal Ke    039         London Jeffre    037 
Lucchese Wayn    010         Lumaban Rodne    034 
Mcphetridge K    004         Quemada Jeffe    016 
Rosier Jessic    046         Sanders Brand    012 
Scheri Mario     008         Shaw Nicholas    030 
Sierra Mychal    023         Slinger Jonat    038 
Solis Peter G    042         Soto Jessica     014 
Spaeth Drew T    044         Spangler Cory    027 
Torres Fatima    018         Williams Davi    009 
Williams Feli    003         Zalapa Jonmar    019 
  ITSC(1) - Chief Information Systems Technician 
          Submarines (Electronic Warfare) 
Breault John     001         Lay Andrew Ri    005 
Obrien Daniel    003         Owens Robert     004 
Shubsda David    002 
  ITSC(2) - Chief Information Systems Technician 
           Submarines (Communications) 
Gregory Donov    002         Honeycutt Dav    001 
              LNC - Chief Legalman 
Beaver Derek     002         Borchardt Kel    005 
Kring Donald     003         Marcon Jhomer    004 
Schaak Mallor    001 
          LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist 
Agbodo Richar    011         Bailey Barbar    010 
Capogreca Kim    014         Ceesay Alhagi    003 
Concha Charle    016         Egunjobi Bola    022 
Elazegui Mari    013         Glyckherr Mar    019 
Graf Wilfred     006         Harley Charlt    023 
Hawley Joshua    007         Jackson Jamal    017 
Lane Timothy     018         Masker Rebeka    021 
Mcginnis Josh    004         Nanthachai Ji    015 
Odekunle Olus    025         Olmande Nicho    001 
Ordonio Micha    005         Orr Amber Cha    026 
Peterson Stac    008         Simon Hermilo    024 
Sitzmann Jenn    009         Spragg Nichol    020 
Still Andrea     012         Thatcher Kris    002 
            MAC - Chief Master At Arms 
Adams Landan     035         Ahern Stanley    017 
Ames Kristina    030         Arnet Jacquel    027 
Bartholomew M    023         Bass Ashley N    031 
Bennett Mark     009         Brock Michael    003 
Cutie Edward     026         Demarest Sara    013 
Farra Robert     033         Garcia Robert    012 
Golden Robert    032         Grissom Jason    040 
Hardy Kimberl    015         Herr William     002 
Hook Tyler Ja    038         Huapaya Sally    011 
Husa Michael     024         Laufersweiler    018 
Leake Carolyn    022         Legendre Denn    029 
Martin Michae    039         Mcguire Justi    021 
Navar Andrea     036         Paiva Daniel     008 
Parrish Nicho    010         Pochatila Bri    007 
Pona Keith Th    016         Putnam Glen E    037 
Rollins Willi    001         Shanley Thoma    005 
Shinn Kristin    006         Sills Thomas     025 
Solarz Justin    004         Therien Sheen    014 
White Ashley     028         Whitfield Pat    019 
Wilson Brando    034         Zimmerman Joh    020 
    MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist 
Chase Aaron      002         Finley David     006 
Hoffner Richa    003         Milburn Chels    007 
Okula Christo    001         Phillips Dani    005 
Pineiro Domin    004 
           MMC - Chief Machinists Mate 
Baker Matthew    015         Bittorf Jonat    019 
Burns Julian     004         Crescenzo Joh    003 
Duval Gregory    013         Forlini Janet    009 
Han Yanpei       020         Hinkamper Chr    007 
Hoover Christ    001         Mcfall Ricky     017 
Meyer Noah Jo    014         Murga Diana S    021 
Ortega Nicole    012         Penry Travis     010 
Rhea Anthony     005         Thornton Benj    018 
Tolbert Richa    011         Valdez Elizab    006 
Wall Steven J    008         Whittington J    002 
Wiese Geoffre    016 
                NDC - Chief Navy Diver 
Couture Brian    001         Hilborn David    002 
            OSC - Chief Operations Specialist 
Apple John R     008         Boggs Brianna    010 
Celestine Gar    014         Deleon Reynal    004 
Delo Amber El    013         Desrosiers Lu    011 
Elapumkal Job    009         Fetter Michae    007 
Greenidge All    005         Johnson Edwin    012 
Jones Sean La    015         Miller Jonath    002 
Miller Jordan    001         Norris Robin     017 
Piercy Mark F    006         Ressel Sean W    003 
Williams Sami    016 
     PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman 
Davis Janine     002 
          PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist 
Aguirre Jessi    008         Bui Tony Thai    003 
Ganio Rodnee     007         Garcia Matthe    009 
Kanhai Rainie    004         Lin Wenshine     005 
Roberts Latoy    002         Sosa Karla Yv    001 
Yasso Adam       006 
              QMC - Chief Quartermaster 
Boivin Aram F    003         Jones Angela     002 
Taylor Ashley    005         Teeter Christ    004 
Vest Joshua L    001 
        RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist 
Pendantonga J    001         Thomas Keble     002 
         RSC - Chief Retail Services Specialist 
Lamboy Hector    001 
     SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator 
Bach Kevin Sc    001         Bollinger Mar    004 
Campos Raudie    003         Marler Zacker    002 
        SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator 
Pichardo Joel    001         Roszkowski Ju    002 
       STGC - Chief Sonar Technician Surface 
Wanzer Lauren    001 
      STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine 
Amenti Michae    002         Garcia Franki    003 
Roscoe Avery     001 
             SWC - Chief Steelworker 
Cook Tyler Bl    003         Mandac Marko     002 
Spence David     001         Wimbley Cathe    004 
            TMC - Chief Torpedomans Mate 
Elosge Ronald    001 
              UTC - Chief Utilitiesman 
Kaeterle Eric    001         Rodriguez Myl    002 
Villoni Danie    003 
                YNC - Chief Yeoman 
Abbagana Moha    021         Backstrom Dan    011 
Bedell Kevin     015         Bonnett Eliza    018 
Bull Stephani    023         Clute Kevin L    006 
Ecker Emily L    027         Ferguson Delc    010 
Goebel Beatri    034         Gratz Kelly J    036 
Grooms Kimber    020         Hanni Amanda     008 
Hanni Amanda     004         Hyde Star Sco    001 
Johnson Keshi    019         Kim Daniel       016 
Leavitt Rebec    002         Lepicier Carr    014 
Lohman Andrew    007         Long Sharey S    026 
Matthews Jacq    032         Metz Dylan Ja    022 
Miller Cory T    003         Nolen Matthew    035 
Oconnor Kevin    031         Pessara Edwin    025 
Price Kellie     005         Romby Ahmawn     030 
Ruiz Ricardo     028         Sands Stanley    033 
Schmidt Thoma    009         Schwabe Kaitl    013 
Sorrentino Ja    029         Sutton Jimric    024 
Vincitore Cod    017         Wimbrey Ronni    012 

 

 Training and Administration of the Reserves Chief 

        ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate 
Arnold Jared     001         Bernal Philip    007 
Gaddis Justin    006         Kerns Colin W    005 
Lepage Scott     004         Nauden Jordan    008 
Sweeney Shawn    009         Teitsort Benj    002 
Yeitz Paul Sc    003         Young Kenny R    010 
       AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate 
Barnhard Matt    003         Beal Timothy     010 
Graumann Thom    002         Griffin John     007 
Koch Matthew     006         Kogut Derek R    005 
Ledesma Jenni    008         Pifer Brett A    001 
Roberts Jerem    009         Yee Nicholas     011 
      AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic 
Barton Lloyd     001         Chesser Jamie    007 
Daugherty Jon    011         Degroat Joshu    004 
Depriest Bran    002         Frisch Richar    010 
Gates Antonio    012         Gooch Stephen    003 
Greene Kevin     008         Hawthorne Cod    009 
Martin Yusuf     005         Morgan Ethan     015 
Morrison Josh    016         Rios Moises      014 
Whisler Andre    013 
AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment) 
Dufeal Dwayne    004         Hernandez Jef    003 
Howard Antoin    002         Portwood Nadi    001 
             AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman 
Hicks Marcus     003         Lavergne Dust    002 
Mosley Nickol    001 
  ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician 
Fritz Tyler S    001         Pedregon Rona    002 
Piser Brandy     004         Smith Ana Mar    005 
Williams Jerr    003 
    ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician 
Adora Michael    004         Bray Richard     009 
Elevado Jairu    001         Felicianofres    007 
Gonzales John    011         Mazzoli Alex     003 
Oglesby Chris    012         Puls Austin N    013 
Sanders Andre    008         Scudder Micha    006 
Sears Frankli    002         Walter James     010 
West Anthony     005 
      AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical 
Britt Thomas     001         Colon Jaime L    003 
Darling David    008         Glaser Eric D    004 
Kowalski Judd    002         Leach Derek T    005 
Maranan Ador     007         Mix Darick Al    006 
AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman 
Peterson Kyle    002         Richard Janel    001 
            BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate 
Carr Eugene D    001         Clymer Jerad     008 
Delrio David     006         Dockery Denni    009 
Fries Johnath    003         Gamble Eddie     004 
Harper Samuel    007         Koziol Christ    011 
Mcmillen Ryan    002         Tingzon Cyron    005 
Wellsarringto    010 
             DCC - Chief Damage Controlman 
Albart Jonath    005         Alford Ahmad     004 
Darden Jerel     003         Magante Ervin    006 
Sheridan Josh    001         Smith Kirklan    002 
             EMC - Chief Electricians Mate 
Davis Gionte     002         Gravage Jenne    001 
Mendoza Sever    003         Richards Rick    005 
Tramble Loren    004 
           ETC - Chief Electronic Technician 
Cooper Christ    001         Foust Joshua     004 
Kruyer Troy A    002         Ovesen Svend     003 
Wallete Theod    005 
             HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman 
Avalos Ana Ro    013         Badum Alex Lo    022 
Bossoletti An    018         Brizzi Gregor    016 
Calderinserra    020         Dickinson Ant    001 
Dull Jared Ne    017         Edmonds Micha    009 
Gonzales Iris    019         Guardado Jasm    014 
Jones Anita M    008         Mabini Carlom    010 
Notaro Sean M    012         Paugh Jeffrey    003 
Rivera Anthon    004         Robichaux Mat    002 
Sapalong Rube    005         Self Ethel Eu    006 
Smith Teneaci    007         Stewart Keiga    015 
Velardo Mark     021         Villanis Ange    011 
    ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician 
Clifton Troy     002         Hawkins Malco    003 
Quinn Kuiana     005         Quito Leopold    001 
Schrader Noah    004         Trimble Geoff    006 
          LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist 
Beaton Safran    003         Becerril Carl    012 
Calhoun Tanya    015         Cordova Sandr    007 
George Ashlei    014         Gonzalez Jose    006 
Guei Monhesse    001         Kengere Peter    010 
Postler Melis    004         Ramirez Maris    009 
Ramos David      016         Roberts Domin    005 
Sandoval Luis    008         Sepulveda Jor    013 
Stricklen Mic    002         Waite Jaymes     011 
       NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor) 
Dore Sarah An    006         Farmer Matthe    003 
Hardges Valen    002         Hughes Amdell    001 
Ponder Deanna    005         Taltoan Milto    004 
       NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter) 
Aboagye Richm    023         Acevedo Melan    018 
Britt Jamie B    006         Cardona South    011 
Carter Jessic    021         Connelly Kenn    025 
Farbridgecurr    008         Franquez Luz     010 
Fredregill Da    024         Goldman Felic    022 
Howard Marcus    013         Hutton Matthe    019 
Kittell Robin    001         Kriloff Sean     005 
Mack Theodore    016         Medinasanchez    014 
Morris Rickey    017         Olson Joshua     012 
Patterson Nat    015         Robinson Jerr    002 
Santos Emmanu    004         Sass Drake Ne    007 
Smallwood Ken    003         Welbaum Jeffr    009 
White Nicole     026         Wright Darin     020 
     PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman 
Hine Anna Kat    001 
          PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist 
Barrett Maris    023         Bradby Daniel    029 
Burnett Kenne    025         Chambers Jona    006 
Clark Bennett    001         Eugenio Joel     027 
Figueroa Isra    012         Garbe Anthony    032 
Gomez Cristhi    016         Hossain Mukar    030 
Jose Gabe Kal    002         Juntado Jeorn    019 
Jusino Robert    035         Justice Jason    042 
Khan Kimberly    021         Londry Kennet    039 
Lynch Dwayne     007         Meenu Emmanue    040 
Messam Dwayne    037         Miller Shanna    034 
Mullen Amy Le    014         Munoz Daniel     041 
Munteanu Mari    033         Palafox Carlo    009 
Palafox Mark     022         Patrick Sara     026 
Powell Teneki    005         Ramirezrodrig    036 
Riester Andre    031         Rocha Rudy       008 
Russell Kayla    013         Salazar Linds    017 
Sirdoreus Mar    038         Slavin Michae    020 
Spencer Zinzi    010         Stoops Laura     028 
Stroughn Dane    011         Tate Benjamin    015 
Watters Laura    004         Weatherford K    024 
Wells Vanessa    018         Wolfe Michael    003 
                YNC - Chief Yeoman 
Baumlein Sara    018         Berube Michae    017 
Campbell Tyle    025         Chavera Luis     003 
Chumpitaz Lin    029         Cohens Patric    008 
Colombo Gina     011         Cooper Mecole    016 
Demarco Heath    004         Garretson Wil    014 
Geverd Robert    010         Giackino Taij    019 
Guillory Desi    007         Ho Amanda Nec    015 
Johnson Lelan    002         Kitts Amber N    024 
Layne Alexand    022         Litovkin Serg    027 
Reid Seanae D    028         Richardson Ma    009 
Rodriguez Sab    006         Ruff Michael     001 
Sampson Timot    005         Smith Charles    023 
Strong Jamie     026         Taylor Rosely    021 
Timm Jonathan    013         Trapasso Jami    020 
White Matthew    012 
 
4.  Released By Vice Admiral Richard J. Cheeseman, Jr, N1.// 
 
BT 
#0001 
NNNN 
UNCLASSIFIED//

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 10 Guests (See full list)

    • There are no registered users currently online


  • Popular Contributors

    1. 1
      The(SW/AW) Pusher
      The(SW/AW) Pusher
      2
    2. 2
      ChristianSubmariner
      ChristianSubmariner
      1
  • 📜 Latest Posts

    1. 0

      Gunman in FBI attack was Navy veteran who had served on submarine

    2. 0

      HII Set to Install First Hypersonic Missiles on USS Zumwalt, USS Michael Monsoor During Repair Period

    3. 0

      FY23 PROJECTED SHIP INACTIVATION SCHEDULE (CORRECTED COPY)

×
×
  • Create New...
Forum Home
www.NavyAdvancement.com
Boots | Navy Patches
Serving enlisted, veterans, spouses & family