Jump to content
Forum | Advancement | Career | Veteran

Sign in to follow this  
Tony

FY-20 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS

Rate this topic

Recommended Posts

Tony
UNCLASSIFIED//
ROUTINE
R 311441Z MAY 19
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS

NAVADMIN 121/19

PASS TO OFFICE CODES:
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY//

SUBJ/FY-20 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS//

REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/19SEP18//
AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16G, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.// 

GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been 
selected for advancement to senior chief petty officer by the FY-20 Active-
Duty Navy E8 Selection Boards.
Strong competition between qualified professionals is one of the strengths of 
our Navy and your selection speaks highly of your abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.
Specific dates of advancement will be published by Commanding Officer, Naval 
Education and Training Professional Development Center Pensacola, FL.  
Personnel listed below may be frocked in accordance with reference (a) if 
qualified.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS Online.  
The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within competitive 
category.  Read each line from left to right, name and numerical order of 
advancement.
    ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching
                 And Recovery Equipment
Clewis Jarret     002         Darius Luce M     015
Dindial Gerar     005         Hearn Corey M     014
Henry Connie      009         Higdon Carl D     008
Mcmaster Davi     007         Nelwan Villen     010
Nufer Roger L     006         Pugh Larry To     003
Scott Oneil       011         Sealey Ivelaw     018
Sears Nicole      012         Tibbetts Noah     001
Tyler Christi     017         Uter Jerome E     013
Valis Sean Gr     004         Williams Jaso     016
    ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel
                       Handling
Clark Terry L     004         Johnson Terah     001
Larson Anthon     002         Thercy Andre      003
    ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft
                       Handling
Grayson Bradl     003         Walsh Steven      001
Woodall Daqua     004         Yasay Alayn       002
      ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
Bradley Chani     008         Cuppernoll Ma     003
Gutierrez Duj     010         Henson Jesse      005
Hercules Nels     009         Khoryati Ambe     004
Mccardleblunk     002         Mobley Curtis     001
Myers Joshua      007         Sinsay Erwin      006
    ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Ahuna Donovan     021         Barrientos Ch     034
Beard James R     010         Brass Charles     017
Brown Herbiec     026         Caldwell Jose     013
Castillo Lord     031         Castro Isai       036
Curetsanchez      032         Davidson Carl     027
Davis Michael     001         Dominguez Isa     040
Escobar Dange     004         Finley Daniel     005
Gamerorivera      033         Gardner Nicho     009
Garland Richa     039         Hayes Adrian      024
Huiracochacar     007         Jacobs Denis      002
Martin Lamar      029         Mcbrideherrer     018
Medley Karlyn     038         Mendez Felix      011
Milanowicz Je     006         Morenogarcia      008
Munizmercado      023         New Edmond Ch     037
Orencia Emilj     016         Penrod Randy      022
Perez Oscar A     020         Pierre Kendal     030
Presley Grego     015         Rafanello Nic     028
Ramdeen Anil      012         Renville Adam     025
Sells Travis      041         Smith George      014
Ventura Luis      035         Watts Ryan Ch     019
Wright Dougla     003
    AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Alvarez David     013         Anderson Chri     005
Bolt Thomas C     026         Carpenter Ama     012
Chastain Chri     029         Dipace Thomas     016
Elhard Kyle J     004         Farrer Nicole     027
Griffeth Rand     009         Gross Russell     017
Guthrie Gary      028         Hegrat Brian      010
Jacobs Rob Al     025         Jorgensen Chr     002
Kase Angela M     001         Koldewyn Jona     003
Mckernan Bran     020         Mcnear Benjam     024
Padilla Rober     008         Panganiban Ra     006
Schramm Nolan     011         Schwatka Char     007
Stewart Ian P     023         Stone Wade Al     018
Sweeting Bria     022         Tewksbury Cla     030
Tripp Peter A     014         Vargas Michae     019
Weaver Thomas     021         Webb Joe L        015
       AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
Belt Scott Do     003         Cady William      010
Conklin Micha     005         Gonzalez Jona     001
Hawkins Craig     009         Kasimcarew Ab     007
Lothyan Joshu     012         Mullis David      011
Neese Charles     002         Perry Quintro     008
Porter Carl C     006         Seaney Joel D     004
    AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Apperson Harl     009         Becca Kevin O     020
Berges Jason      003         Berumen Rene      029
Blake Andre N     056         Boykin Philli     013
Bradley Ryan      008         Brockman Matt     058
Brotemarkle P     037         Bryant Paul H     014
Bugbee Ian An     052         Carabeo Ronal     015
Chavez Isaac      030         Cullen Sean P     042
Cunningham Mo     041         Danforth Gera     019
Dayhoff Erick     012         Domholdt Jame     022
Ellender Rami     038         Ellis Justin      045
Estrada Vince     047         Fain Thomas M     028
Fisher Robert     051         Gee Kelly Jam     053
Gifford Steve     016         Hamley Christ     024
Hill Robert J     006         Huntington Ph     046
Jackson Fredd     039         Janda Jeremy      034
Krug Christop     005         Larochelle Ma     036
Lebeda Matthe     050         Liburd Thavy      025
Lugardo Luis      027         Mann Jared Ja     059
Marsh Lewis D     021         Mcvicker Thom     002
Meadows Matth     018         Nunnelly Step     010
Obryne Patric     026         Olmos Ringo M     031
Ottoway Alber     055         Palmer Justin     054
Sawyer Eric A     007         Smith Andrew      033
Stevens Jamie     049         Takada Mark B     035
Tan Huy Moc       044         Tower Harold      001
Tychostup Ada     040         Verduzco Dani     004
Villamor Alfr     023         Webb James Fr     043
Whalen Matthe     057         Winters Antho     017
Workman Timot     048
       AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Bare Jason Al     019         Berrios Angel     014
Burch Lerhone     023         Clossin Micha     013
Davis Jk          018         Garcia Franci     011
Gonzaleznegro     017         Hill Theo Ma      024
Hixson Timoth     008         Hodor Robert      026
Lucio Kathy M     003         Miranda Rahar     021
Moody Jacob I     012         Nichols Micha     016
Oden Joel Mic     004         Parks Alicia      020
Pletzke Andre     015         Price Twyisha     010
Robeson Tony      025         Rodgers Migon     006
Rodriguezemma     002         Thomas Chad K     007
Trejo Miguel      005         Washa Michael     009
Williams Alex     027         Wingle Shawn      022
Zink John All     001
    ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Camacho Hecto     011         Grajalesosori     005
Guzmandelosre     007         Kailer Freder     009
Lundy Randall     002         Mayhew James      008
Paulino Jose      006         Rivo Nelsonal     001
Shumaker Robe     003         Urrea Adrian      004
Vargasortiz J     012         Velasquez Jos     013
Wynne Daniel      010
    ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Akright Luke      023         Alberta Jerem     055
Beam Edward L     036         Bird Geoffrey     026
Black Ryan Ch     045         Campbell Matt     028
Coleman Eric      049         Cummings Robe     006
Dawson Michae     053         Dinnell Jason     001
Dorow Ryan Do     030         Edwards Jae A     046
Engle Krystal     051         Gabel Aaron C     054
Gogan Ryan Ja     058         Gogel Zackary     048
Gonzales Vane     007         Goodwin Sherm     021
Hall Kent Rus     035         Herrero Jorge     042
Hersperger Ja     024         Hinton Jonath     012
Howard Willia     057         James Andrew      015
Jones Benjami     029         Knoch Steven      014
Kohan Michael     005         Lam Long Than     060
Latiolais Chr     031         Lawhon James      013
Lent Christop     044         Magana Jaime      038
Manning Jason     008         Martin Winfre     022
Martinez Nidi     040         Mayfield Cale     037
Mckean Stephe     027         Miller Christ     004
Morgan Jeremy     009         Newberry Mega     041
Nichols Amy L     052         Noto Matthew      039
Oakley Nichol     034         Oneal James R     019
Plum Jonathan     032         Pulgarin Jose     050
Riggs John Cu     025         Robinson Ronn     018
Rodriguezmart     043         Rott Eric Joh     002
Rubino Nichol     047         Schroder Phil     020
Setterfield E     011         Smith Carl Ea     010
Sweeney David     017         Tagg Michael      059
Temple Ryan P     003         Travis Tiffan     056
Traylor Antho     033         Vonderahecoss     016
    AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Brown Jimmy L     003         Cigno Scott S     004
King Edward M     002         McFarlin Jaso     001
    AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Aiu Christoph     005         Flores Albert     006
George Ashley     007         Jackson Curti     001
Lohse Matthew     003         Surls Levi Da     004
Vela Joseph A     002         Williams Colb     008
    AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Barringer Nic     007         Brandon Jacob     004
Comer Stevie      001         Gagnon John L     006
Jirrels Matth     002         Mcgarrigle Br     012
Neubarth Jame     005         Phillips Just     011
Remmers Kevin     009         Shaffer Danie     003
Sigman John C     008         Vosburg Bryon     010
    AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Brantley Dani     002         Brewer Stephe     006
Deburkarte Er     001         Dove Justin H     007
Lyons Lee Ric     008         Maki Jeffrey      005
Mcdonel Evin      003         Patton Christ     004
    AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Ballard Willi     005         Degraw Ryan R     006
Gatewood Spen     001         Kaley Christo     002
Ledbetter Dre     007         Peter Allen W     004
Stewart Adam      003
    AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Anderson Mark     006         Haley Clarenc     002
Houghton Keit     005         Lemar Melinda     003
Mota Mary Rey     001         Rubio Ricardo     008
Santacruzdeov     007         Simon Chinara     004
        BMCS  - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
Bain Tommy Du     023         Beaman Angela     016
Becerra Franc     031         Brown Charles     017
Brown Radclif     015         Carhee Faron      028
Cheeseboro Aa     033         Convertino Ph     004
Cross Mark Al     030         Esparza Said      036
Ford Kimberly     005         Glover George     014
Hawkins Mark      013         Herrera Ernes     021
Hill Jeffrey      018         Kish Brett Da     035
Leteff Matthe     032         Markman Steph     026
Martin Charle     024         Myers Michael     007
Nadon James C     001         Norris Derek      010
Palmer Nichol     002         Park Krista N     025
Pickle Philli     003         Pinder Keavon     019
Poe Phillip A     027         Rangelvillega     022
Rosetti Danie     006         Testa Griffin     009
Vanhorn Cynth     011         Vogtman Phili     034
Wallen James      012         Williams Brya     029
Yang Chuyi Yo     008
    CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician
Hicks James D     001         Johnson Lace      002
    CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
Ablonsky Chri     003         Baez Gregory      005
Davis Clint E     008         Garibay David     004
Martin Marcus     007         Oleary Mary T     009
Ridgway Jarod     001         Susak David J     002
Watkins James     006
        CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
Ablian Eric R     028         Adkins Kennet     011
Aquisap Richi     030         Arciga Antoni     027
Bennett Choke     008         Bongbonga Lea     019
Brown Ian Arm     034         Cole Reshonda     002
Devera Albert     006         Diaz Lucio Es     025
Domagalski Je     021         Escobarcarril     017
Escudero Adri     013         Farmer Willia     009
Fearno Kyle D     023         Freeman Micha     033
Glover Joshua     015         Gonzalez Ever     016
Guzmanquijano     032         Ha Chul Woong     001
Hall Arielle      036         Harris Stephe     014
Hemingway Dan     020         Manzanarez El     005
Obana Levy G      003         Patterson Dev     018
Penaranda Tas     022         Sampayan Emie     004
Schellinger T     026         Sienkiewycz S     012
Wade Deanna C     024         Weimer Ryan P     010
Williams Reed     029         Wright Ezekie     007
Youngquist St     031         Zilempe Leesa     035
    CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
             (Middle East And North Africa)
Beemer Joshua     003         Humphrey Cody     002
Rahman Nazma      001         Stafford Alic     004
    CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
               (East And Far East Asia)
Contreras Gil     001         Dennison Mich     002
    CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
               (Latin And South America)
Bouwman Thoma     002         Gilliam Micha     003
Merkel Donna      001
    CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                   (Eastern Europe)
Japinga Jeffr     001         Ogrady Kelly      002
    CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Jarrell Micha     002         Murray Tyler      003
Peterson Chri     001
    CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Abdelghani Hy     018         Barr Patrick      008
Clayton Byron     011         Fernandez Art     004
Garcia Alejan     002         Gose James Mi     001
Kershaw Charl     007         Lahousse Chad     017
Mamika Roger      003         Merkel Brian      005
Mumford Willi     009         Overman Adam      016
Scileppi Robe     006         Shady Benjami     020
Shady Naomi M     012         Shelmire Carl     019
Sykes Douglas     013         Vita Lisa Uil     015
Voelk Jesse K     014         White Shanicc     010
    CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Ayres Jason T     014         Brooks Michae     005
Brown Vernon      017         Combes Casey      009
Crockett Kevi     012         Currier Ronal     016
Eady Lashunda     007         Esquivel Cand     015
Graham Jeffre     011         Gramkow Travi     008
Kay Malcolmn      001         Martin Warren     018
Moore Carroll     002         Oktela Joseph     010
Pinero Jennif     003         Schwarzkopf D     006
Stewart Jamey     020         Swope Don         019
Wende Thomas      013         Wright Dale H     004
    CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Burke Steven      006         Cannon Joseph     005
Copen Woodrow     002         Desroches Ste     008
Hilton Nathan     004         Holzmann Jame     016
Jamison Larry     013         Johnson Ryan      015
Lampe Jared A     003         Lindsey John      010
Pinell Stephe     001         Recher Scott      012
Rossen Matthe     007         Senseney Trev     017
Ward Brandt M     011         Watt Christop     014
Wishaw Daniel     009
        CUCS - Senior Chief Constructionman
Barbour Kenne     014         Daly Jacquely     004
Denney Dennis     005         Hartley Bo Ry     001
Johnson Jerem     002         Kleffel Craig     009
Meade Matthew     010         Molina Bayard     011
Obrien Liam K     008         Pekinas Paul      012
Schmall Eric      007         Strong Andrew     003
Watters John      013         Womack Billy      006
        DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman
Altamirano Ch     006         Botterbush Ad     004
Driscoll Marc     001         Hardnack Jere     009
Kemp Fred Ric     007         Lausten Andre     012
Mcginnis Shau     003         Merchen Willi     010
Penny Michael     008         Potter John D     014
Wilkins Brand     011         Williams Chuc     002
Wilson Kenya      005         Woods William     013
        EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate
Anderson Just     016         Angulo Jomar      013
Argueza Norbe     001         Austin Brian      009
Braxton Micha     005         Callipare Jos     006
Cuellar Franc     010         Dent Samuel L     007
Derosas Ernes     002         Ko Eddie Kane     017
Locke Gary De     003         Lumpkin Latri     011
Nazelrod Jaso     012         Phillips Stan     018
Phommachanh J     004         Rosson Christ     008
Sataua Mathew     014         Thorne Samuel     015
    EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power
                    (Submarine)
Alampi Philli     004         Baggett Jonat     009
Golub Patrick     006         Green Robert      005
Lewis Gregory     011         Luley Steven      008
Olson Peter A     001         Reese Justin      012
Rivers Charle     002         Schwalbach Ke     007
Stark Randell     003         Sword Jonatha     010
    EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power
                     (Surface)
Ammon Titus J     007         Burke Timothy     002
Courtney Mich     006         Holmes Gerald     005
Katen Anthony     004         Lafleur Grego     003
Melton Benjam     001         Rivera Ryan S     008
       ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman
Aldridge Cale     022         Baku Tanner J     023
Brittain Aust     003         Browning Chri     016
Clayton Tarel     004         Espinoza Jacc     009
Ewsuk William     020         Farahkhan Nat     005
Follman Brian     027         Fuller Robert     024
Graves Jason      007         Greenwood Roy     014
Guillette Rya     028         Gutierrez Fel     015
Hall Cully De     002         Latham Jeremy     010
Mccary Woodro     026         Mckay Daniel      025
Miller Cleve      006         Navarro Jose      012
Newsome Shawn     019         Olaldedegalle     017
Sarrol Roderi     018         Shaffer Rober     021
Sohl Ryan Eli     001         Swift Bret Ol     011
Zarate Marven     008
       EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator
Bishop Ronald     004         Nagel Aaron R     002
Nicholson Tre     001         Sharp Richard     006
Trotman Paul      005         Wanden Justin     003
    EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal
                    Technician
Anderson Case     027         Babb Michaell     037
Bartch Adam J     034         Bell Arthur E     040
Bernhardt Dav     019         Boos Christop     010
Bourke Rikki      043         Brecunier Jus     012
Clarke Joshua     005         Czaja Brett E     020
Dillard Jared     035         Doan Dennis L     024
Ghoens Nathan     033         Hadac Jesse J     004
Heim Zachary      041         Holbrook Wesl     029
Johnston Marc     002         Kramer Zachar     018
Krueger Jared     006         Kuttenkuler M     025
Lacourse Jose     011         Marion Dustin     045
Mcgrew Christ     021         Mckenna Patri     017
Mcveigh Austi     028         Medema Patric     013
Miller Joseph     008         Minton Ronald     031
Molina Jose H     022         Pacleb Sheldo     042
Rathbone Dust     026         Richards Albe     038
Romero Christ     001         Rothrock Jeff     014
Serio Stephen     003         Sinner Alan J     007
Sokol Jonatha     030         Solomon John      032
Souza Derek J     036         Sowinski Karl     039
Stacy Kenton      009         Strausbaugh A     044
Thomas Anthon     015         Varner Joshua     016
Weaver Scott      023
     ETCS - Senior Chief Electronic Technician
Arroyo Sean J     041         Barman Adam W     036
Barrett Micha     003         Biegel David      006
Black Dwight      037         Broughton Joh     032
Catherwood Ow     026         Conine Arthur     031
Cornelius Jas     039         Cuellar Jonat     038
Debarberie Jo     028         Franklin Came     016
Gaylord Miran     008         Giddings Char     021
Guzur Matthew     011         Henderson Cor     007
Hinkle Demetr     013         Hofsiss Kimbe     040
Howell Nichol     005         Ingraham Keit     029
Lapitan Jerem     023         Le Andy Hoang     010
Legge Ryan Al     014         Marshall Will     022
Mcghee Tammy      004         Melton Danny      012
Meppelink Mic     034         Moody Glen Pe     024
Panlaqui Jord     042         Pearson Blaiz     030
Resano Ritchi     009         Reynolds Mich     002
Sadler Jonath     035         Stalcup Richa     001
Stanislow Mic     017         Stanley Jerem     019
Troutman Jaso     018         Warren James      020
Whitehead Joh     027         Wild Michael      033
Williams Jame     025         Wood Charles      015
    ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power
                    (Submarine)
Casey Christo     008         Charlton Matt     010
Danby David M     005         Delisle Alexa     007
Garcia John J     004         Gonzalez Edwa     001
Halajian Mich     002         Liberacki Kur     009
Patin Jeremy      006         Ruffin Aaron      003
Whitten Aj Sc     011
    ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power
                     (Surface)
Alsheimer Leo     005         Armentrout Je     001
Bain Mark Ala     006         Chaconruiz Re     004
Jordan Kevin      009         Larsen Matthe     003
Nguyen Tony       007         Ryder Justin      002
Truman Matthe     008         Young Robert      010
    ETRCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Submarine,
                    Communications
Brown Joshua      006         Davis Timothy     010
Fort Quentin      011         Gale Aaron Sc     002
Grizzle Eli R     008         Hanner Richar     012
Ortega Ralph      013         Parker Travis     007
Pope Billy Jo     015         Reed Travis S     009
Rodriguez Joh     001         Spradling Cha     005
Voshell James     003         Watson Kevin      014
Whitaker Erik     004
    ETVCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Submarine,
                     Navigation
Angelozzi Bri     010         Cushing Nicho     002
Davenport Mic     012         Dopson Clair      019
Fake Rory Cha     011         Farley Kiel J     009
Fontenot Davi     006         Fosgate Joshu     007
Goodwin Kaime     016         Jackson Timot     017
Joly Beau Jam     014         Kaslofski Nic     003
Langan James      020         Little Matthe     001
Macias Benjam     005         Marfield Jona     015
Mobley Kyle L     004         Nay Clinton M     008
Shrodes Joshu     018         Young Chase C     013
    FCACS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Ainley Stephe     009         Binert Michae     006
Compton Kyle      016         Correa Jorge      019
Cronberg Chri     003         Dixon John Gl     013
Fleming Dana      001         Hand Joseph C     004
Hawkins Carl      010         Irwin Matthew     008
Loftin Kyle T     012         Maier Eric Jo     018
Malloy Daniel     023         Maples Bruce      007
Peurifoy Chri     015         Pickartz Chri     014
Preyer Justin     020         Reyes Rolando     017
Roddy Albert      011         Shaw Omar Ken     022
Stone Tyler B     021         Williams Lamo     005
Wright Jeremi     002
        FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman
Allen Demetri     033         Allred Daniel     008
Andrisek Will     017         Becker Jacob      013
Bell Shawn Ma     002         Benavides Sol     024
Binnert Richa     015         Bonadio Derek     031
Fruchey Brian     014         Gabriele Eric     032
Hayase Sheri      018         Higa Shellie      022
Horn Peter Mi     025         Huron Dario S     020
James Israel      006         Kulp Candi Ro     009
Laverty Ryan      028         Martin Joseph     007
Mcgregor Jaso     021         Miller Michae     012
Miner Jerome      027         Murphy Thomas     003
Murray Joshua     011         Patricio Ryan     019
Robinson Benj     030         Runningen Bri     004
Rutledge Bria     010         Segura John P     023
Stipic Stephe     029         Thomas Katrin     026
Upshaw Steven     001         Witthoeft Dus     016
Yanvary David     005
    FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
Damuth Philli     013         Dowen Derek B     010
Hesslink John     005         Hohne James R     003
Hustedde Adam     011         Lee Michael J     001
Owney Justin      009         Pearcy Russel     006
Poppen Wayne      008         Tatum Thomas      007
Viger Joseph      012         Walter Mark A     004
Whitener Tyle     002
          GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate
Avellaneda De     001         Baldo Luiggi      007
Barkell Rico      002         Barthe Matthe     016
Duggan James      014         Hagenberger B     013
Hoffman Justi     005         Kerley Michae     017
Ogilvie Jared     015         Perez Celesti     012
Rodriguez Val     018         Roller Kurt M     006
Saunders Jess     010         Seminara Josh     008
Swetlik Louis     009         Wade Deonta M     011
Wilbanks Bria     003         Wohl Blake Ro     004
    GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
Abanes Mauric     032         Akhuetie Oseg     006
Antonio Maria     045         Atis Michael      019
Balingit Vinc     002         Barnes Casey      035
Boice Richard     054         Caguioa Enric     012
Carrillozunig     024         Cartwright Ry     015
Corbatonarias     031         Felizmedina J     047
Galvez Lester     046         Garcia Jorge      009
Gonzalez Jesu     038         Hargis Willia     001
Head Christop     030         Hebding Britn     053
Howard James      050         Hudson Jr Dar     014
Kelly Joseph      013         Lodato Robert     044
Lucas Curt Th     007         Macias Bryan      034
Manipol Arnol     004         Marquez Rolan     026
Marshall Russ     027         Matthews Sidb     049
Mccathern Wil     023         Mcclellan Tou     025
Meagher Patri     048         Minervini Dan     016
Mousavi Mehrz     040         Paul Kwame O      028
Peralta Alexa     017         Petersen Aaro     010
Pfaus Michael     039         Reyes Gaston      005
Reynolds Wins     037         Rozell Willia     055
Ruiz Serena M     052         Santillan Raf     008
Scharnhorst K     036         Seguracarlin      041
Shaner Gregor     029         Spaulding Fre     022
Stevens Bradl     020         Storrier Gary     018
Tackett Steph     051         Tengco Glenn      003
Thompson Deme     043         Vantine Evan      042
Villanueva Ha     033         Watson Richar     011
Wheeler Clayt     021
          HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
Bellamy Carla     081         Berry Brandon     042
Bismonte Loui     013         Blanco Laura      066
Brown Nastars     069         Bunying Alwin     027
Chartier Chad     082         Contreras Rud     077
Corapi Michae     039         Crawford Davi     051
Cruse Marion      064         Debelen Mara      078
Dehaven Joshu     033         Delgado Jose      061
Dudding Rosal     055         Ebiya Jeffrey     005
Elizee Eric M     015         Eustaquio Rob     040
Foxworth Just     026         Gabriel Marga     041
Gagarin Glenn     023         Gibson Mark D     017
Gilbert Kelly     021         Gomez Nicolas     058
Green Kendric     028         Gutierrez Eul     029
Hernandez Osw     020         Hill Grant J      009
Humarang Romu     052         Kilhefner Dan     079
Lapid Kleinne     043         Laumakis Jose     083
Leasiolagi Jo     075         Lewis Waukita     050
Litz Beverly      032         Luna Ritchien     018
Maddalena Olg     060         Mahan Jennife     022
Mason Michael     076         Metz Melissa      054
Miller Kevin      016         Moreno Franci     047
Murphy Michae     024         Nacionales Ph     011
Naluz Mark La     059         Nelson Matthe     070
Nolen Jennife     031         Null Curtis L     065
Ocasio Farrah     010         Pangan Jonrud     036
Perez Leo Ale     067         Perez Rudy  I     068
Place Jaclyn      074         Plair Lestary     019
Porter Shawn      004         Price Alexis      057
Price Jemiko      080         Rains Justin      044
Rapada Rusty      048         Raysor Dexter     007
Reyes Luis Jo     002         Roberts Maria     063
Sanchez Rose      072         Saniel Joshua     045
Schmitt Danie     037         Seery Shane J     062
Sladek Walter     012         Smith Amy Mar     006
Starks Barryo     073         Tarkowski Jon     030
Taylor Sajata     035         Tran Huu Khan     008
Turner Chelse     046         Vasquez John      014
Villasante Fe     001         Wang Yue          049
Ward Aaron Le     053         Ward Danielle     003
Watts Chevas      034         Windham Tarre     038
    HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Auayan Mark D     007         Carbajal Emil     003
Engling James     004         Fitzgerald Jo     005
Majors Brando     008         Pawlowski Luc     001
Ray William B     002         Reed Gary Wil     006
    ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Baker Phillip     001         Jackson Enric     002
Kalchuk Dioni     003
      ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist
Barton Jonath     023         Biles James C     021
Cravens Donet     006         Dickens Dean      002
Flores Daniel     004         Garcia Elizab     009
Hames Jeffrey     020         Hinds Tammy D     014
Holmbo Kourtn     007         Hymes Benjami     003
Jenner Michae     026         Magnuson Nich     024
Mazer Joshua      001         Mccue Darren      016
Mcswain Micah     005         Moran Scott E     008
Morris Robert     017         Nuanez Amber      015
Osgood Jason      013         Phillips Stev     010
Skeen Kyle An     019         Vandell Trevo     018
Wayne Jans Ev     011         Wilcox Dougla     022
Williams Rand     025
    ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
Anderson Arie     023         Anderson Dyon     016
Bachman Shann     032         Barrick Willi     065
Beeler Sean B     058         Bellnoski Dan     061
Bickham Brian     014         Bjorkman Darr     024
Blanchard Glo     066         Boswell Keith     037
Boulay Lauren     064         Brown Jeffrey     003
Buckhanan Roc     059         Burden Javon      020
Bustamante Al     006         Castro Nector     039
Chastine Trac     045         Corretjer Jai     030
Crawford Jond     004         Dietz Shawn K     022
Donate Jonath     055         Eiriksson Ell     018
Fair Edward E     046         Greer Steven      038
Gudenrath Tim     036         Henson Jonath     043
Hoban Shaun J     069         Hodge Ryan Ch     047
Hogwood Nicho     060         House Shundre     048
Jackson Donat     050         Jefferson Mic     028
Johnson Grego     021         Johnson Melvi     025
Jones Monique     053         Karp Nicholas     012
Kelley Taylor     052         Kimbrough Den     054
King Valerie      015         Kirby Kelly S     001
Lavender Geof     027         Lee Will Ston     013
Leon Pedro Jo     056         Lewis Ayodell     009
Lewis Jonas R     007         Menefee Keith     019
Mollette Zach     034         Morris Jeremy     057
Notarianni Mi     042         Obrien Thomas     040
Osouna Angel      067         Pearce Gregor     002
Peterkin Tava     017         Pitchford Ber     041
Poffenbarger      010         Rodriguez Car     035
Ruiz Rodolfo      011         Sanfilippo Ke     008
Schouest Nich     044         Seguin Kevin      049
Shoemaker Sco     005         Shubert John      063
Smith Demario     062         Valier James      051
Vasquez Denni     026         Vitale James      033
Williams Eric     029         Willis Jonath     031
Windemiller A     068
    ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
                    (Submarines)
Cleary Alan B     003         Gadapee Alfre     002
Koogler Angel     004         Shultz Robert     006
Taylor Brian      005
          LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman
Goza James Ro     005         Masters Misty     003
Phillips Naee     004         Queely Erica      001
Thaggard Step     002
      LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
Aldrich Vince     041         Andrade Julio     018
Balogo Janvin     045         Blevins Don A     056
Briones Delbe     005         Briseno Jessi     029
Burford Micha     047         Calloway Take     023
Contreras Les     022         Cruzvalentin      028
Delgado Angel     034         Dorego Dona M     001
Edralin Erwin     052         Estrada Franc     008
Fox Brady         009         Fraley James      038
Garrison Emer     024         Gomez Leonor      013
Guerrero Deni     032         Guillaume Wee     035
Gutierrez Mar     010         Gutierrezcolo     053
Hankins Otis      049         Harris Todd E     006
Heffren Micha     027         Hernandez Dan     016
Jimenez Marcu     046         Johns Kawme L     048
Latson Gary S     002         Luedke Jason      014
Marquez Marvi     036         Martinezjimen     019
Mcclarin Nata     030         Mejia Proceso     042
Mejia Yuly Cr     004         Michalski Ant     033
Nunez Gabriel     050         Olaya Daniel      017
Palis Cherril     057         Pastrana Nels     007
Poblete Frede     003         Reid Bryan O      015
Ricardo Roder     021         Robertson Jam     026
Rodriguez Chr     054         Rogers Chiwan     011
Sampson Eliza     040         Sanchezcontre     044
Siababa Joel      039         Simon Lamar H     012
Sinks Erik Le     051         Soares Rosa M     037
Speed Destiny     020         Taisacan Chri     025
Trady Jennie      055         Welch Venice      031
Widenhoefer B     043
    LSSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine
King Lucas Wi     001         Ramos Juan Ma     002
Spencer Chris     003
          MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms
Ames Benjamin     018         Anderson Sama     045
Andino Alexan     015         Arcega Leandr     005
Brennan Ryan      040         Brumbaugh Jer     014
Buist Damien      016         Burks Jacob S     035
Canton Louwar     013         Christensen V     010
Datka Joshua      009         Davis Sarah E     039
Dickson Melvi     019         Douglas Sean      007
Ellwood Willi     037         Galarzasanabr     042
Garcia Cathy      029         Gonzalezquint     044
Grant Randall     003         Haylow Matthe     017
Hemry Wade Ho     011         Jenrette Dann     006
Kelley Jeremy     032         Knox Jay M        038
Kull Matthew      031         Limon Luis Ro     034
Maxey Lucus M     025         Mcgonigal Ter     033
Mckell Matthe     004         Mclerran Shan     041
Newsom Frank      023         Peacock Pierr     020
Puello Zahul      024         Richardet Nat     028
Slade Carlos      043         Snipe Jessica     008
Stockwell Sea     022         Strong Brian      001
Tarlton Matth     027         Teart Brian A     036
Tilden Brando     026         Tomkin Rene K     021
Turner Adam M     030         Watson Kennet     002
Williams Chri     012
    MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Hageman John      001         Lantron Micha     006
Mccarroll Ana     002         Rodriguez Jas     004
Vernon Adam B     003         Webb Justin L     005
    MMACS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear,
                 Submarine Auxillary
Allen Joshua      002         Beeson Christ     009
Burchwell Joe     011         Colgrove Mich     012
Flynn Richard     006         Jackson Darry     003
Janes Jacob D     013         Lachowitzer J     004
Melendez Patr     008         Newman Wallac     005
Ralston Quinn     001         Seeger Matthe     010
         MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate
Abruzzese Dan     001         Anderson Mich     014
Avallone Mich     024         Barraza Jose      017
Barton Michae     018         Bedlington Mi     010
Brown John La     011         Cristolucero      038
Davis Floyd R     005         Davis Steven      025
Domingo Edwar     019         Dramani Gibri     041
Gosling Kenne     033         Henderson Sha     020
Horton Kinte      030         Jacob Russell     006
Joiner James      039         Littleton Jas     004
Mansilla Sher     029         Manu Joe Oben     007
Mills William     023         Oxendine Anth     003
Parris Kevin      035         Rausch Justin     013
Reeves Rondy      027         Rivera Willia     012
Robbins Antho     002         Salgadogomez      034
Schacherl All     036         Scott David J     028
Sharrock Kris     032         Tate Deon Edw     037
Tiqui Nolan K     031         Turner Dawn       021
Velez Moises      040         Vincent Brad      009
Wagner Michae     026         Willison Andr     042
Wilson Allen      008         Woodward Robe     022
Wu Yonghui        016
    MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power
                    (Submarine)
Brooks Tommy      007         Brown Timothy     009
Carriger Nich     022         Conner Anthon     005
Crain Seth An     020         Cross Ian Pat     004
Echtle James      018         Francis Nicho     013
Gatlin Christ     017         Gozzola Alex      016
Hunt Gregory      006         Kloppenburg J     019
Ledestich Mic     012         Leeds Joshua      011
Marchione Jus     015         Matter Christ     002
Northup Nicho     021         Primm John We     010
Selby Daniel      008         Tadevich Scot     001
Taylor Adam M     014         Thebo Bryan J     003
    MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power
                     (Surface)
Clarke Edward     013         Eichhorn Raec     019
Felton Matthe     017         Goldade Carl      011
Harris Mark E     003         Herold Dougla     018
Hewitt Christ     010         Hopkins Justi     012
Jones Laura L     014         Kursa Gregory     005
Layman Wesley     006         Martinculet B     002
Morrissey Mat     007         Powe James Ar     001
Ragas Brandon     016         Sanderson Mil     004
Sigman Nichol     008         Smith Nichola     015
Staats Andrew     009
    MMWCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear,
                    Submarine Weapons
Bougie Joseph     003         Dunsworth Chr     008
Jeffers Timot     007         Leos Marc Lou     002
Musser Patric     005         Pickering Jus     006
Singer Nichol     001         Urso Justin P     004
Weinzapfel Ma     009
             MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman
Adkins Michae     003         Adolphi Rober     017
Angle Jack Dw     001         Bish Ryan Rob     009
Coates Garret     015         Cook Patrick      002
Fillebrown An     010         Forbes Yancy      008
Giannini Matt     006         Hansen Jusup      014
Landman Denni     007         Loeblein Chri     005
Merry Jeremy      011         Roers Keith P     004
Rojas David J     012         Skeins Jeffre     016
Toyloy David      013
      MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
Heil Kevin Co     001         Lopez Ignacio     003
Pierce Brian      002
      MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician
Barefoot Bren     002         Collins Darin     005
Grossman Rand     004         Hoggard Danie     003
Walters Zache     001
    MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band
Bowman Brian      004         Henry Dawn Mi     002
Manturuk Matt     003         Schiller Devo     001
      MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
Blanchard Bra     002         Bustillos Jer     004
Conover Andre     001         Neumeyer Josh     003
    NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Andrews Timot     014         Bailey Dustin     026
Bembow Curtis     018         Britton Johna     001
Clarke Jamal      004         Cowham Ryan D     003
Doughty Scott     005         Eldridge Jess     009
Greene Alteri     010         Hajjaj Khadij     011
Hockenberry S     023         Hyatt Shaunel     022
Isaac Woolded     019         Jacobs Cedric     021
Jones Kevin M     007         Jurgensen Der     015
Kelly Keisha      013         Kimball Sandr     028
Leetham Justi     020         Montis Thomas     002
Mullens Matth     008         Noble Justin      025
Novo Tori Lee     016         Oliver Nicola     024
Spinler Wesle     017         Talbott Timot     006
Villafana Rau     027         Zorda Nichola     012
    NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Batten Deleth     012         Canlas Lalia      005
Gilbert Jamie     010         Gunderson Bob     006
Jones Shanika     013         Keys Dania De     007
Lopez Phillip     008         Lozoya Jesus      002
Northern Jeff     011         Rogers Erika      009
Romero Jaime      014         Sain Jason Ma     001
Tenny Ross Kj     004         Winkler Thurm     003
    NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
Buschner Rich     001         Davis III Joh     007
Goble Marshal     009         Horn Franklin     004
Hubbard Kyle      008         Kraft Brodie      003
Lopez Jesus A     002         Marascio Chri     005
Vanzant Steph     010         Wilkinson Mic     006
    NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
Cerecer Julio     006         Colletti Dani     005
Ilagan Kristo     007         Jones John Wa     001
Reeves James      003         Trevallion Ne     004
Trusty Jonath     002
     OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist
Alarid Tashau     053         Anzaldo Geral     009
Arthur Patric     069         Bisciaio Rich     026
Blancopena Ju     021         Blocton Acie      034
Bonas Khyim       077         Booker Larry      033
Boutsikakis P     059         Brown Andre N     078
Byrnes James      050         Carin Dennis      048
Clark Akua Ja     010         Clark Cody Da     080
Coleman Natas     028         Collett Joshu     031
Cuevassoto Ne     065         Delarosa Char     046
Diaz Wendy        066         Ellis Harold      005
Ellis Lorenzo     006         English Richa     013
France Dane S     068         Frederick Jus     041
Fredericks Ba     015         Furr Anthony      067
Garcia Daniel     045         Garcia Megan      063
Gaston Grace      042         Golfieri Jose     084
Groves Matthe     019         Hale Shawn Le     071
Hamilton Matt     052         Hammacher Mic     037
Hardemon Jess     011         Herbert Frank     023
Hernandez And     002         Hodges Elio O     007
Hudson Marvin     030         Izquierdo Riu     039
Jamerson Bran     056         Jameson Micha     058
Johnson Cassi     082         Jones Darnell     047
Klomp Corneli     016         Laroche Nikol     085
Latimer Lawre     012         Leadem Lucas      070
Lewis Russell     057         Lowe Steven A     044
Masley Michae     014         Mattaspriggs      004
Matzke Michae     038         Mccoy Joutten     040
Mckenzie Luke     025         Miller Shane      076
Moran Thomas      075         Moton Shanunt     003
Myhand Marico     017         Nathaniel Lav     036
Orodio Ariste     062         Pfeffer Justi     020
Postell Micha     018         Quarterman Je     035
Richardson Ar     061         Robertson Yus     064
Rodriguezalva     060         Romero Arnald     073
Rosales Jessi     083         Rothgery Davi     043
Scott Kalvin      001         Searcy Adaria     024
Sembrat Shane     027         Smith Travell     049
Stermer James     029         Suarez Hugo Y     074
Taylor Sally      022         Thibodeaux Ro     054
Vallejo Jose      032         Vanpatten Jam     051
Walker Tommie     055         Waseline Bret     072
Wilbanks Andr     081         Williams Jeff     079
Zambrano Samu     008
    PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Arnold Paul J     005         Caswell Sarah     004
Paradiso Mich     003         Taylor Matthe     001
Zetterlund Ra     002
      PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
Adams Chimere     008         Catalano Deea     005
Chodnicki Krz     003         Deleon Sonny      010
James Dwayne      001         Koroma Momodu     007
Lewis Monique     011         Mitchell Meli     002
Pettee Meliss     012         Richards Dush     004
Sanchez Arace     009         Williams Howa     006
          QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster
Barteldt Jeff     005         Bowling Deeni     002
Brown Jovan A     007         Cervantes Eri     010
Gonzalez Carl     009         Guerrero Jesu     006
Higinio Dany      001         Hobgood Victo     011
Oliver Kevin      003         Orbich Joshua     004
Sullivan Dani     008
    RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
Brandt Alan T     001         Bravo Bryan R     003
Johnson Chris     004         Loza Maria Ma     002
    SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Blond Anthony     013         Burleson Jere     011
Childress Jon     007         Collins Chris     002
Gough Michael     009         Heidler Grego     003
Liraraevmann      006         Macnaughton N     004
Manyo Russell     012         Menagh Troy R     010
Portillo Stev     005         Shuman Eric G     001
Thompson Elli     008
         SHCS - Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
Ayala Helen M     003         Baray Carlos      001
Jordan Antoni     004         Luke Arnold O     007
Magbag Alexan     002         Mitchell Show     006
Smith Syress      008         Voltaire Chri     005
    SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
Andoscia Jess     033         Brown Richard     027
Buehler Brett     028         Burns Jc Jame     043
Buss Jordan A     010         Cappelli Ryan     012
Chavez Alex       016         Clayton Jeffr     035
Cornelison Co     019         Fry Alexander     026
Gerdes Timoth     029         Gibson Benjam     031
Gilb Lee Jose     041         Guevara Henry     008
Hatfield Nath     011         Honeycutt Rob     039
Houseknecht J     015         Ippoliti Chri     022
Johnston Bren     002         Kelly John Ri     024
Kenagy Sean B     005         Klaas Paul Th     023
Knopp Jack Hy     021         Lindsey M Gen     020
Magenot Aaron     037         Mcnamara Nath     007
Mendenhall Ju     032         Mosley Jared      040
Murphy Sean A     017         Myers Brian A     014
Ndegwa Ngugi      034         Oldham Brian      006
Opdahl Casey      004         Peters Keysto     013
Pince Christo     038         Portwood Jewe     044
Saltzman Shel     018         Southwick Bra     036
Staudenmaier      030         Stuart Jonath     003
Taylor Alexan     042         Tucker Nathan     009
Walawender Br     025         Walsh Matthew     045
Winkley David     001
    STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Benninghoff S     001         Bogle Joseph      006
Davidson Core     002         Denherder Eri     012
Dye Daniel Ma     011         Guiste Nichol     003
Mccarver Rose     005         Morris Gregor     009
Navarro Erhro     013         Reinert Georg     016
Sorenson Andr     008         Trombley Jess     007
Wager Matthew     017         Washington St     004
Waters Terry      010         Winfrey Ronal     015
Zeglin Morgan     014
    STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Baade John Ni     009         Bell David Lo     002
Craft Roy All     003         Denney Justin     028
Diamanti Jame     004         Dworzecki Eri     012
Ferguson Will     027         Flood Charles     015
Freeze Charle     023         Goss Christop     020
Halliwell Sha     014         Hatton Robert     017
Haws Christop     011         Helwig A Loga     010
Laymon Charle     024         Lee Justin Ry     007
Martinez Deme     013         Pattee Christ     005
Paulson Jason     006         Raines Stepha     022
Siedling Zach     016         Sinkler Jantz     018
Spurlin Micha     001         Swanson Troy      008
Wagenbach Mic     019         Webber Timoth     021
Williams Kian     025         Winters Elish     026
        UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman
Dines Erik Ri     002         Dry Timothy J     001
          YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman
Beasley Melan     006         Campbell Joel     004
Demson Philip     021         Duchaine Jose     032
Emanuel Tiffa     027         Felizpolanco      036
Flores Iva Sa     013         Fortson Stacy     014
Joe Jonas Bra     011         Jones Catheri     012
Mainville Jos     001         Mccune Stacy      005
Mcfarland Ear     016         Miller Denise     010
Moon Kristi L     018         Moore Monica      009
Norton Kathry     034         Perkins Marcu     028
Phan Hien Din     023         Planas Glice      015
Santiago Robi     002         Sloan James T     033
Smith Chrisha     020         Smith Nichola     030
Sowell Keith      019         Stuart Sean C     031
Suha Andrew J     035         Tafao Savali      029
Thomas Lewis      024         Thomas Robert     007
Trujillo Eric     003         Turner Cleon      022
Turner Cynthi     026         Walker James      008
Williams Chri     017         Yelder Chalan     025

4.  Released By Vice Admiral John B. Nowell, Jr, N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

  • Who's Online   1 Member, 0 Anonymous, 36 Guests (See full list)

    • Doc (FMF) E


  • Popular Contributors

    1. 1
      PO1(IW/FMF)
      PO1(IW/FMF)
      3
    2. 2
      mslteck99
      mslteck99
      3
    3. 3
      Tony
      Tony
      3
    4. 4
      Submarinecook1stclass
      Submarinecook1stclass
      2
    5. 5
      ITCS(IDW/SW/AW/IUSS) RET
      ITCS(IDW/SW/AW/IUSS) RET
      2
×
×
  • Create New...