Jump to content
Navy Forum for Enlisted, Reserves, Veterans, Chiefs & Spouses

FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS

Rate this topic


Recommended Posts

ROUTINE 
R 131449Z MAY 22 MID600051844580U 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC 
TO NAVADMIN 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC 
BT 
UNCLAS 
 
NAVADMIN 113/22 
 
PASS TO OFFICE CODES: 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAY// 
 
SUBJ/FY-23 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 AND E9 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS// 
 
REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07// 
 
AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16G, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.// 
 
GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been 
selected for advancement to senior and master chief petty officer by the FY-
23 Active-Duty Navy E8 and E9 Selection Boards. Strong competition between 
qualified professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your 
selection speaks highly of your abilities. 
 
2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Commanding Officer, Naval Education and 
Training Professional Development Center Pensacola, FL.  Personnel listed 
below may be frocked IAW ref (a) if qualified. 
 
3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS 
Online.  The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within 
competitive category.  Read each line from left to right, name, and numerical 
order of advancement. 
 
     ABCM - Master Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
Dawson Carl G     002         Durdle Eric A     001 
Johnson Bradl     004         Scarlato Matt     003 
Sears Nicole      006         Tracy Troy An     005 
     ACCM - Master Chief Air Traffic Controller 
Bruder Jeffre     001         Hercules Nels     005 
Ollinger Chri     002         Raynor Bradle     003 
Sinsay Erwin      004         Ahuna Donovan     036 
Allen Matthew     012         Apperson Harl     035 
Arrington Ale     005         Aveytiaramire     029 
Benitez Jose      009         Blake Andre N     038 
Bounds Adam J     014         Covington Joh     008 
Cruz Andrew S     017         Dunaway Richa     006 
Francis Garvi     031         Guzman Wendel     007 
Hill Robert J     034         Hinton Dustin     022 
Lawrence Deno     002         Leidigh Willi     011 
Lively David      028         Loiselle Jaya     018 
Lowe Matthew      033         Luebcke Chris     025 
Manter James      003         Martis Frankl     026 
Mcgregor Edua     030         Meyers Christ     024 
Munizmercado      037         Ogoy Reynaldo     016 
Palyo Shawn R     001         Parker James      027 
Rentas David      010         Solomuli Luai     013 
Sulzer James      015         Sykes James K     019 
Toner Francis     032         Wilhelm Steve     021 
Williams Zane     020         Wright Michae     004 
Young Matthew     023 
        AGCM - Master Chief Aerographers Mate 
Kasimcarew Ab     003         Lothyan Joshu     004 
Seaney Joel D     002         Vargas Edward     001 
       AOCM - Master Chief Aviation Ordnanceman 
Barcus John T     008         Derosa Angela     006 
Liverpool Rud     002         Moyer Brandon     007 
Price Twyisha     010         Ruffins Jerom     003 
Stokes Charle     004         Thompson Devi     009 
Tucker Nathan     001         Whalen Anthon     005 
    ASCM - Master Chief Aviation Support Equipment 
                    Technician 
Calilung Herb     001         Ibanez Hasman     002 
Mayhew James      003 
       AVCM - Master Chief Avionics Maintenance 
                    Technician 
Baker David S     004         Barcenefernan     028 
Bouge Joshua      031         Brewer Curtis     027 
Brummerstedt      030         Castillo Adan     009 
Chadwick Char     012         Crew Jake All     014 
Gerbert Micha     019         Gladding Adam     016 
Glenn Paul J      024         Hall Kent Rus     032 
Hinnenkamp Ja     020         Izquierdo Nic     025 
Johnson Richa     007         Kelly Brandon     018 
Laguardia Fro     029         Lora Pedro De     021 
Malone Randy      010         Minerly Brian     026 
Newberry Mega     033         Oglesby Idi A     006 
Papallo Vince     022         Partain Ronal     008 
Pence Shaun E     017         Pickett Benja     001 
Rambert Chris     015         Raymundo Arvi     011 
Reynolds Dani     002         Rubino Nichol     034 
Thompson Case     013         Tisdall Matth     023 
Trammell Dale     005         Turner Herber     003 
   AWOCM - Master Chief Naval Aircrewman Operator 
Russell Brand     002         Spencer Jason     001 
   AWRCM - Master Chief Naval Aircrewman Tactical 
                    Helicopter 
Barringer Nic     002         Neubarth Jame     001 
Phillips Just     003 
         AWSCM - Master Chief Naval Aircrewman 
                    Helicopter 
King Eddie Et     001         Maki Jeffrey      002 
     AZCM - Master Chief Aviation Maintenance 
               Administrationman 
Gleason John      001         Mota Mary Rey     002 
         BMCM - Master Chief Boatswains Mate 
Hewes John Ba     001         Hill Jeffrey      003 
White Christo     002 
           CBCM - Seabee Master Chief 
Baca Jesse Ch     014         Balius Scott      003 
Cheeseboro Te     008         Malia Jeffrey     001 
Montis Eric G     011         Peart Clevela     005 
Schmall Eric      015         Sims Bruce Al     002 
Starnes Johna     009         Stephens Derr     004 
Strantz Brian     012         Taylor John E     007 
Uribe Efraim      013         Vitug Jonatha     010 
Wilburn Brett     006 
      CSCM - Master Chief Culinary Specialist 
Alston Tony J     007         Clarke Tunde      003 
Hasbrouck Sac     010         Jones Sipla P     008 
Leake Reggie      004         Miranda John      005 
Mohammed Meli     001         Rudd Temeka S     009 
Sugai Jason J     002         Torres Edwin      006 
Zilempe Leesa     011 
      CSSCM - Master Chief Culinary Specialist 
                    Submarine 
Williford All     001 
     CTICM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                  Interpretive 
Cupito Christ     007         Hughes Jacque     009 
Jensen Gloria     006         Koch Kristina     004 
Lucas Megan M     008         Phan Sang Tha     005 
Ramirez Arian     003         Soto Virginia     001 
White Bailey      002 
      CTMCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                    Maintenance 
Murray Tyler      001 
     CTNCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                    Networks 
Desimone Bran     006         Gonzales Anth     002 
Modisette Sha     003         Montano Ruben     004 
Overman Adam      008         Rohr Cami Mar     001 
Stout Cliffor     005         Wafford David     007 
      CTRCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                    Collection 
Adamson Bryan     007         Anger Justin      004 
Chaidez Hecto     003         Griffitts And     002 
Rankin Heidi      001         Regnier Ian M     005 
Tillery Court     006 
     CTTCM - Master Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                    Technical 
Breedlove Mar     004         Brock Logan B     002 
Lampe Jared A     008         Lesoken Joshu     006 
Mathison Josh     007         Meadows Jason     001 
Rees Christin     005         Salzman Andre     003 
         DCCM - Master Chief Damage Controlman 
Almada Nathan     004         Fowler Willie     003 
Herring Shaun     002         Langteau Chri     001 
          EMCM - Master Chief Electricians Mate 
Aponte Manuel     003         Edjan Pascual     001 
Haywood Antho     004         Maigue Jeffer     006 
Pendergraft M     007         Susmerano Hen     005 
Welch Tyrone      002         Williams Javi     008 
   EMNCM - Master Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear 
                 Power (Submarine) 
Mahan Mitch E     003         Morris Michae     001 
Radzyminski T     002 
   EMNCM - Master Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear 
                  Power (Surface) 
Kliche Daniel     001         Pulido Juan C     003 
Smith Martini     004         Sprankle Herb     002 
           ENCM - Master Chief Engineman 
Blake Dee Way     001         Dark Charles      009 
Durenycz Jaso     008         Giddens Ryan      004 
Hall Terry Do     007         Harris Clint      005 
Morrow Nathan     006         Navarro Jose      010 
Tompkins Cyle     003         Velozgranillo     002 
   EODCM - Master Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal 
                    Technician 
Cheatham Dewa     004         Lewis Justin      008 
Moses Robert      002         Owens Daniel      009 
Phillips Zach     012         Rawlins Ian J     001 
Rivers Steven     003         Simmons Shawn     011 
Smallwood Joh     010         Waller Ryan M     006 
Watt Edward C     005         Williams Jere     007 
       ETCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician 
Arroyo Sean J     010         Brannam Jason     002 
Cuellar Jonat     008         Dawson Dennis     001 
Hicks William     005         Hofsiss Kimbe     009 
Kaiser Robert     004         Myrie Leroy E     006 
Porter Tyson      003         Williams Char     007 
     ETNCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician, 
            Nuclear Power (Submarine) 
Hornsby Zane      004         Little Christ     002 
Ralph Steven      001         Shawver Rober     003 
Tyson Terranc     005 
     ETNCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician, 
             Nuclear Power (Surface) 
Armentrout Je     005         Chaconruiz Re     006 
Drahos Dennis     003         Elliot Kyle J     002 
Holtz Joseph      004         Marquis Joe W     001 
     ETVCM - Master Chief Electronics Technician, 
               Submarine, Navigation 
Brogren Keith     002         Calhoun Josep     001 
Dopson Clair      004         Marfield Jona     003 
       FCACM - Master Chief Fire Controlman Aegis 
Ainley Stephe     011         Banovz James      008 
Binert Michae     009         Compton Kyle      012 
Farmer Christ     002         Jackson Bryan     007 
Loef George V     005         Maier Eric Jo     013 
Malloy Daniel     015         Maples Bruce      010 
Polt Robert W     004         Preyer Justin     014 
Slee Catherin     003         Vandevender R     006 
Williams Kim      001 
            FCCM - Master Chief Fire Controlman 
Camp Jessica      006         Chevalier Jos     004 
Davis Christo     001         Elliott Gary      005 
Fox Frank E       003         Gorgoni Jarre     008 
Miller Michae     009         Reed Brian Ed     002 
Zdunkawicz Mi     007 
      FTCM - Master Chief Fire Control Technician 
Bortzfield Je     001         Herschberger      002 
Thompson Just     003 
            GMCM - Master Chief Gunners Mate 
Christensen T     003         Mathewson Joh     002 
Murphy Jackie     001 
         GSCM - Master Chief Gas Turbine System 
                    Technician 
Bowen Justin      006         Miller Travis     002 
Resurreccion      001         Stenger Chris     003 
Swaby Dain H      005         Wells Derick      004 
Wong James Mi     007 
          HMCM - Master Chief Hospital Corpsman 
Atekwana Eben     006         Bia Shannon       005 
Carrillo Bran     016         Chartier Chad     033 
Cruz Charito      019         Decena Kristi     028 
Dehaven Joshu     031         Dilay Richard     025 
Flohr Christi     026         Giuy Leslie R     023 
Golubiano San     015         Gomez Nicolas     032 
Gonzales Iris     009         Guy Xavier Ma     024 
Horan Hope An     017         Jeangilles Ph     010 
Lyons Mario L     020         Marnne Jason      011 
Mcgill Maxwel     030         Murphy Shawan     008 
Okrie Anthony     027         Owusuafriyie      018 
Pagcaliwagan      002         Palacios Gene     021 
Reid Joshua G     012         Rice Chat Val     014 
Ross Joshua W     022         Salazar Valen     004 
Smart Janae L     003         Smith Eric        001 
Taylor Andrew     013         Tyree Sandra      029 
Vivit Gary Ar     007 
    HTCM - Master Chief Hull Maintenance Technician 
Engling James     005         Goodrich Bria     001 
Horgan Charle     004         Jones Demon T     002 
Leonard David     003 
     ICCM - Master Chief Interior Communications 
                   Electrician 
Altstatt Jona     002         Nacci Salvato     003 
Williams Step     001 
     ISCM - Master Chief Intelligence Specialist 
Bodenner Matt     005         Burris Derik      006 
Dickey Wesley     004         Moon Shauntel     002 
Morris Robert     009         Padden Eugene     007 
Phelps Seth L     003         Wayne Jans Ev     008 
Williams Edwi     001 
        ITCM - Master Chief Information Systems 
                    Technician 
Allen Cozy Na     011         Armstrong Ber     010 
Bickham Brian     013         Bloodworth La     012 
Boulay Lauren     016         Evans Tonysha     002 
Gant Joshua M     008         Garcia Christ     003 
Johnson Melvi     014         Leader Charle     004 
Ponciano Amau     001         Ronsonet Tony     005 
Shinn Rodney      006         Tourville Chr     007 
Williams Eric     015         Young Willie      009 
        ITSCM - Master Chief Information Systems 
        Technician Submarines (Electronic Warfare) 
Fowler Seth T     001 
        ITSCM - Master Chief Information Systems 
         Technician Submarines (Communications) 
Antrim Robert     003         Bryan Frederi     001 
Helmsing Jord     004         Koogler Angel     006 
Kyser Christo     002         Whitaker Erik     005 
            LNCM - Master Chief Legalman 
Brown Earl Ra     002         Scott Arletta     001 
       LSCM - Master Chief Logistics Specialist 
Delgado Angel     012         Dhami Dean Sa     001 
Garcia Oscar      008         Hall Jacob Ma     007 
Johnston Luci     003         Macadaan Emer     004 
Mcclarin Nata     011         Morgan Matthe     002 
Myers Stacey      010         Quinajon Verl     009 
Rowe David E      005         Taculad John      006 
       LSSCM - Master Chief Logistics Specialist 
                     Submarine 
Simpson Marcu     001 
           MACM - Master Chief Master At Arms 
Brock Jon Der     008         Collins Roy S     009 
Eagles John S     001         Feliciano Rob     004 
Gonzalez Serg     007         Grenion Dejua     003 
Limon Luis Ro     012         Mcclean Grego     005 
Mclerran Shan     014         Snipe Jessica     010 
Teart Brian A     013         Thomas Marlon     002 
Tilden Brando     011         Ward Thomas P     006 
        MCCM - Master Chief Mass Communications 
                     Specialist 
Rhinehart Jal     001 
   MMACM - Master Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear, 
                Submarine Auxillary 
Beggs Philip      002         Braun Geoffre     005 
Colgrove Mich     009         Ekwall Robert     003 
Elmstead Jame     004         Henry Cody Ra     001 
Melendez Patr     008         Newman Wallac     007 
Ralston Quinn     006 
          MMCM - Master Chief Machinists Mate 
Atwood John M     006         Copeland Step     005 
Craycraft Cha     002         Deville Willi     003 
Hart Dwayne D     015         Ingle Joseph      013 
Jones Calvin      014         Morales Luis      004 
Moreno Joseph     010         Murciano Leon     012 
Rice Joshua C     001         Shillinger Re     009 
Stewart Glen      007         Vega Anthony      008 
Villasana Jav     011 
      MMNCM - Master Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear 
                 Power (Submarine) 
Connell Chase     001         Landsberger G     002 
     MMNCM - Master Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear 
                  Power (Surface) 
Barfuss Samue     004         Burns William     006 
Clarke Edward     012         Cross Derick      003 
Goldade Carl      011         Hulsey Grant      008 
Kittle Matthe     001         Mcgregor Kris     007 
Nice William      002         Powe James Ar     009 
Shears Willia     005         Staats Andrew     010 
               MNCM - Master Chief Mineman 
Simoncic Brad     001 
         MRCM - Master Chief Machinery Repairman 
Keller Matthe     001 
          MTCM - Master Chief Missile Technician 
Hoggard Danie     002         Walter Kent D     001 
        MUCM - Master Chief Musician Special Band 
Bruning Gunna     002         Grimm Adam Ke     003 
Nix Todd Chri     001 
         MUCM - Master Chief Musician Fleet Band 
Charleton Ian     001         Horn Erin Eli     002 
    NCCM - Master Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter) 
Anderson Jess     003         Custodio Ange     006 
Feliz Jose An     005         Hawthorne Jen     002 
Little Daniel     001         Williams Shey     004 
    NCCM - Master Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor) 
Caldera Jason     005         Canlas Lalia      007 
Fabian Tanars     002         Maytorena Mar     003 
Romero Jaime      008         Tenny Ross Kj     006 
Torra Eric Ra     004         Waggoner Sara     001 
              NDCM - Master Chief Navy Diver 
Davis John Jo     008         Goble Marshal     009 
Horn Franklin     004         Kraft Brodie      003 
Lopez Jesus A     002         Marascio Chri     006 
Mccurley Brya     001         Reeves James      005 
Trevallion Ne     007 
       OSCM - Master Chief Operations Specialist 
Denk Dennis M     004         Free Noah All     002 
Green Trevor      001         Heard Kindred     006 
Hodges Elio O     007         Maudsley Jame     003 
Myers Charles     005 
  PRCM - Master Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman 
Gray Stuart R     001         Smith Carl Jo     002 
        PSCM - Master Chief Personnel Specialist 
Diaz Rafael       003         Giron Reynald     002 
Mason Dan Jul     001 
          QMCM - Master Chief Quartermaster 
Anthony Tyron     002         Brebner Jeffr     001 
        RPCM - Master Chief Religious Program 
                    Specialist 
Bravo Bryan R     002         Dilliner Will     001 
         RSCM - Master Chief Retail Services 
                    Specialist 
Elenesbrooks      003         Kamara Tigida     002 
Thresher Trac     001 
        SBCM - Master Chief Special Warfare Boat 
                     Operator 
Froisland Bri     001         Kahng Cadmus      002 
Palmer Anthon     003         Spivey Mitche     004 
    SOCM - Master Chief Special Warfare Operator 
Baumann Kyle      017         Biesanz Bryan     012 
Briley Adam C     004         Chavez Alex       021 
Hatfield Nath     020         Hegge Joshua      006 
Heiland Kasey     013         Jacoby Dale E     003 
Madaffari Ric     019         Mendenhall Ju     022 
Mitchell Josh     005         Morphis Lucas     014 
Mosley Jared      023         Nicholson Nat     011 
Osler Stephen     008         Paddack Ronal     002 
Ramey Mario L     010         Reeves Ryne A     009 
Rutledge Sean     016         Schaad Corey      007 
Skoog Nathani     001         Williams Anth     015 
York Clinton      018 
   STGCM - Master Chief Sonar Technician Surface 
Byrd Jesse Ed     003         Duke Eldon Ed     001 
Garlick Justi     004         Gerischer Jos     006 
Glasgow Edwar     005         Orourke Danie     007 
Oswalt Corey      002 
  STSCM - Master Chief Sonar Technician Submarine 
Dirkx Ryan S      003         Goss Christop     008 
Helwig A Loga     005         Herbertson Gr     004 
Mccraw Gary M     002         Moulthrop Chr     001 
Raines Stepha     009         Siedling Zach     006 
Wagenbach Mic     007 
        TMCM - Master Chief Torpedomans Mate 
Dunsworth Chr     003         Rodriguez Ada     001 
Urso Justin P     002 
              YNCM - Master Chief Yeoman 
Baker Jessie      004         Davis Tracy W     003 
Gill Tiffany      006         Maia Jorge Mo     001 
Torres Tatian     002         Tower Karen E     005 
Watson Chere      007 
            YNSCM - Master Chief Yeoman Submarine 
Alvaran Lee A     002         Larsen Kristo     001 
Shelton Willi     003 
                Selected Senior Chief 
   ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
          Launching and Recovering Equipment 
Clark Bennie      005         Cornell Danie     002 
Flonnoy Kenne     006         Halverson Pet     001 
Otesile Alici     003         Pantoja Juan      004 
  ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel 
                     Handling 
Alexander Kye     014         Black Jeremy      002 
Calilung Rola     013         Early James E     009 
Fields Omari      003         Fry Patricia      006 
Gaddy Nilkaly     004         Hodge Joseph      008 
Mairena Hamil     001         Moore Jarron      010 
Roberts March     007         Stevenson Ced     012 
Trotman Corey     005 
   ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
                 Aircraft Handling 
Allen Gary Do     004         Andalon Edgar     006 
Dyshkant Yuri     005         Gore David K      011 
Johnson Shawn     010         Reese Korinne     007 
Robinson Lakr     012         Salvador Dieg     001 
Soe Maungwai      002         Washington Tr     009 
Williams Derr     008         Zimniak Adam      003 
       ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller 
Arcan Kathlee     001         Collins Shawn     010 
Eskandari Wil     004         Evert Bradley     003 
Gustine Chris     005         Joseph Willia     008 
Penate Narcis     002         Sawyer Joshua     006 
Summers Mark      009         Young Jennife     007 
    ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate 
Addams Caitli     033         Akeredolu Ola     031 
Alibangbang E     004         Alli Farzad       019 
Anderson Robe     001         Arnold Justin     048 
Arroyo Cromwe     022         Babauta Natha     055 
Baker Benjami     067         Beights Tod H     002 
Blynn Daniel      066         Boatright Ben     056 
Bobadilla Eri     029         Brandow Gary      036 
Burdick Jacob     038         Burnett Charl     014 
Burns Hickory     013         Campagna Mich     068 
Carman Richar     030         Castaneda Isa     015 
Clark Joshua      063         Dunbar Alan M     005 
Dusablon Jase     057         Fennell Evera     062 
Figueroa Ferd     003         Fisher Adam I     041 
Friesz Shanno     020         Garcia Carlos     054 
Gloria Edmund     050         Grothaus Eric     028 
Hannor Curla      006         Hardin Anthon     008 
Hardy Michael     064         Harrell Royce     017 
Hayhurst Timo     047         Hennard Shela     034 
Herreracacere     035         Lozada Rico G     007 
Luczak Paul A     026         Mancuso Ryan      011 
Mayo Sabrina      052         Mendoza Marth     039 
Moore Carlo K     037         Munoz Javier      044 
Nelson Travis     061         Perry Benjami     058 
Pussilano Phi     060         Quinn Kevin D     043 
Ramirezfernan     021         Ramos Nelson      045 
Rariden Justi     069         Ren Rebecca J     024 
Repizo Sherid     059         Resurreccion      012 
Riolo Jessica     032         Rodriguez Tri     016 
Santiago Omar     046         Saucier David     065 
Simatos Alexa     053         Stokes Donnie     018 
Stroschein Ry     051         Theel Anthony     010 
Trinidad Harr     042         Vasquez Rafae     009 
Vital Blas Ni     027         Washington Ja     023 
Wenger Cory A     040         Wierenga Trav     025 
Woods Ryan Ka     049 
   AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate 
Baldassarre F     009         Bell Stephen      003 
Benito Alejan     036         Blair Justin      012 
Boccanelli An     042         Brock Crystal     026 
Brooks Michae     023         Burnside Cody     019 
Campos Beatri     039         Cox Jeffrey R     024 
Crumrine John     006         Davis Jayme L     027 
Daymon Erin K     044         Dejesussilva      030 
Drach Juliana     032         Farrington Pr     020 
Fehrenbach Ro     015         Gonthier Paul     038 
Greer David W     045         Hays Gerrod A     033 
Kiernan Micha     029         Kinney Brando     035 
Kirby Sean Ch     040         Kromrie Tyler     034 
Lambell Bryan     037         Leishear Luca     041 
Lilly Sumalee     004         Mikuls Lovine     018 
Nelson Aaron      028         Parker Justin     017 
Plumb Aaron M     022         Post Thomas M     016 
Ramos Carlos      010         Reed Scott Br     001 
Reyes Sergio      021         Ringor Marcus     011 
Salmons Timot     005         Schaaf Nichol     002 
Sims Cedric D     025         Tibbs Sean Th     013 
Trexler Matth     031         Weiland Steve     007 
Wentworth Dyl     008         Wood James Ki     043 
Wortham Dietr     014 
        AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate 
Alston Killia     013         Archibald Jas     011 
Beacham Ashle     008         Bernhard Davi     002 
Clester Wayne     010         Cuttill Roxan     009 
Day Robin Lea     003         Druiett Jerem     001 
Hicks Daniel      007         Lawe Annalyn      005 
Siegel Joshua     012         Watkins Jonat     004 
Winbush Rhyan     006 
  AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic 
Alba John R       076         Alicea Santo      004 
Anderson Mich     028         Beckerman Cha     032 
Beer Christia     035         Brashear Blai     039 
Burrow Robert     066         Carrion Rober     050 
Castillo Joel     060         Castilloluna      005 
Clem Nathanae     013         Cooper Shane      022 
Cruz Shawn Ro     038         Davis Matthew     072 
Dickerson Dal     056         Dudley Tobby      036 
Duffield Will     064         Elsen Keenan      008 
Erlandson Ale     030         Fallick Jerem     070 
Farrell Jonat     049         Fineg Joseph      053 
Florenzano Ed     079         Galarza Javie     045 
Geiger Charle     075         Gonzalez Manu     016 
Hall Robert M     067         Harden Brando     062 
Harry Westley     061         Hearn Michael     063 
Hughes Mathew     006         Huntt Thomas      018 
Johnson Danie     051         Johnson James     024 
Kenworthy Jus     071         Killeen Mitch     017 
King Adam Mic     042         Mcguin Kolt A     012 
Meador David      034         Meza Arnold       047 
Micael Ariesm     068         Milton Austin     046 
Monzon Dindo      052         Moody Robert      029 
Morton Joseph     065         Napier Christ     026 
Navarro Ramon     003         Nunn Matthew      031 
Owen Edison C     069         Palmer Bradly     010 
Perez Kenneth     027         Puran Rakesh      007 
Quenga Joshua     037         Quiambao Grov     015 
Ramber Nathan     023         Ramirez John      021 
Redfearin Jef     059         Rivera Eric       078 
Robinson Jaso     048         Rolon Juvenal     002 
Sadler Philip     001         Scarpo Mark A     011 
Shank Jeremy      077         Shyu Jennifer     054 
Soares Hitalo     040         Stevens Joshu     033 
Streifthau To     020         Suarezochoa J     044 
Swett Stephen     057         Tanner Jaymes     043 
Thompson Robe     025         Trice Antoine     019 
Wahl Melissa      009         Wakeland Keit     055 
Wismer Brian      041         Zieschang Mar     073 
Zimmerman Dav     058         Zimmerman Tod     074 
      AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman 
Aufderhar Chr     012         Bradley David     009 
Carmine Jerem     017         Collins Jaras     023 
Dejesus Deser     024         Delong Christ     020 
Dixon Omri Al     022         Evers Chad Al     008 
Figueroa Tyqu     014         Harris Donald     021 
Haskins Krist     005         Janovetz Davi     011 
Johnson Cryst     027         Keating Scott     004 
Land Horton B     025         Lomeli Ricard     019 
Lukis Franko      001         Marquez Frede     002 
Mcgillin Salv     015         Poellinetz Ti     007 
Quintana Luis     013         Sherrick Sean     018 
Smith Adam Ti     003         Teuscher Chri     026 
Toner Paul Ri     006         Wagner Kyle A     016 
     ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment 
                    Technician 
Birch Martin      009         Cannon Joshua     011 
Ceja Alberto      005         Chevalier Cor     008 
Conners Dougl     012         Diaz Carlos G     001 
Garcia Jessic     007         Guzman Anthon     013 
Hitchcock Jas     004         Lamson John A     010 
Ronquillo Dex     002         Tomaroy Willi     006 
Young Brian A     003 
     ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics 
                     Technician 
Allen Christo     009         Arayata Nicha     030 
Baker Jacob A     052         Barachina Ton     011 
Barker Dustin     088         Barnes Nathan     061 
Barry Gregory     025         Bedard Adam M     007 
Bennekin Anth     024         Bocachica Car     048 
Breese Thomas     038         Brown Joseph      021 
Bryan Andrew      050         Burch Christo     018 
Byrnes Daniel     037         Campbell Chri     080 
Campion Jacob     056         Carter Jimmie     086 
Castle Kalin      064         Chester Jesse     074 
Claveria Ange     036         Cohen Patrick     084 
Cooper Brian      083         Correia Ricar     078 
Dahlgren Jeff     012         Damon Scott B     035 
Dang Tu Duc       045         Denton Daniel     023 
Edwards Corey     039         Emond Melissa     057 
Epps Michael      062         Fendall Eric      006 
Forwood Brade     069         Gardner Antho     051 
Gass Marcus J     087         Hamilton Ryan     071 
Helm Marc Lan     077         Hill Jason Al     072 
Hill Wallace      068         Hines Kenneth     002 
Hoff Kevan Ba     040         Holt Jonathan     026 
Hopkins Denis     054         Isenberg Mark     029 
Johnson Randy     055         Kibbey Zoe Al     019 
Kuney Amber M     063         Land Timothy      034 
Landrum Rasha     047         Langley Steve     008 
Lindsey Justi     027         Long Daniel S     059 
Mcvey Kenneth     070         Moench Andrew     014 
Morast Jonath     043         Moreno Jose M     003 
Mountcastle M     044         Mutka James R     013 
Nelson James      049         Nguyen Ngochi     067 
Norris Joshua     081         Olinger Dusti     005 
Oreilly Adam      046         Pearson Dougl     016 
Pennington Mi     082         Pineiro Adria     041 
Quinlan Patri     053         Roberts Jonat     066 
Robillard Ric     058         Robson David      042 
Rosenthal Amy     076         Saxby Keywana     065 
Schmidt Steph     075         Selby Joshua      001 
Skrypez Andre     022         Solano Jesse      017 
Spann Eric Jo     028         Stewart Travi     032 
Stone Amanda      073         Synnes Michae     004 
Sypien Skyler     010         Walker Willia     015 
Ware Abbot Ki     060         Warner Marcus     079 
Xangsayasane      020         Yeung Brian Y     033 
Zimmer Robert     031 
  AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical 
Bolyard Micha     001         Green Zachari     006 
Moreno Anthon     003         Prestridge Zo     004 
Walker Brittn     005         Woolsey Jason     002 
    AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator 
Balver Anthon     008         Beidelman Tyl     007 
Faulkner Laur     003         Hall Robert A     002 
Herrman John      006         Holberton Jos     001 
Maddox Deange     010         Oles Steven R     004 
Perez Raymond     009         Quarles Chris     005 
          AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen 
                 Tactical-Helicopter 
Blythe Richar     003         Carpenito Ian     009 
Clark Timothy     002         Crawford Jeff     010 
Fekete John R     008         Fetterhoff Sc     007 
Gies Jeffrey      006         Laney Jonatha     001 
Lowther Patri     005         Norbeck Casey     004 
Quinn Ryan Mi     011 
  AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter 
Baldwin Joshu     010         Conant John P     009 
Crawford Iran     007         Estep Mckay D     005 
Flores Antoni     003         Mcknight Mich     002 
Moore Nathan      004         Onion Jeffrey     001 
Plowman Jeffr     008         Simpson James     006 
   AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics 
Christenson K     002         Mcduffie Doug     001 
       AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance 
                  Administrationman 
Brown Krystal     002         Cruz Javier       006 
Doleman Demar     005         Garcia Lasand     007 
Howard Christ     004         Lewis Bobbie      003 
Redman Andrew     008         Smith Tanya M     001 
Walker Philip     009 
          BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate 
Abair Christo     015         Adee Johnatha     024 
Beltou Ojeant     009         Bonadie Bertr     010 
Brandt Mark J     003         Broidy Curtis     017 
Burke Steven      013         Carrell Joshu     022 
Crichton Nath     005         Cuevas Joshua     019 
Deguia Jopear     007         Doamaral Brun     016 
Douglas Steve     006         Drake Jonatha     012 
Forsyth Jason     023         Harrison Wend     004 
Howard Cedric     011         Laing Guiller     002 
Padilla Franc     001         Richards Aaro     020 
Ripert Pierre     018         Tunal Christo     008 
Werner Andrew     014         Wilkinson Ste     021 
    CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician 
Harris Dedric     001         Kesterson Gar     002 
Markowski Mat     007         Pelangka Rodn     006 
Rapp Andrew D     004         Scaife Terry      005 
Stephenson Ro     003 
      CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic 
Bowen Neal Ro     003         Burris Anthon     006 
Chang Kevin K     008         Dillard Chris     011 
Doyle Jonatha     012         Emmett Nathan     013 
Hudson Jeffre     002         Kelly Sean Pa     009 
Kuhnly Scott      010         Nicely Robin      004 
Padillacruz M     005         Schuster Elli     001 
South Justin      007 
       CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist 
Adams Delisha     020         Belocura Manu     031 
Carver Joshua     030         Clarke Patric     021 
Cruz Cynthia      007         Cunningham Da     002 
Duson Teresa      025         Garcia Jessic     022 
Gaskin Mauric     032         George Alleyn     017 
Hamilton Keis     013         Hepburn Corne     010 
Hernandez Jos     033         Houchins Davi     027 
Hunnicutt Fer     014         Johnson Arthu     023 
Karani Frida      019         King Jason Ju     003 
Kowall Pete       018         Layton Bryan      015 
Lewis Jonatha     011         Mendoza Denni     001 
Meyers Nabil      026         Mojicarodrigu     016 
Nunezmarte Vi     028         Prendingue Mi     009 
Ruffin Levett     005         Sheard Milton     006 
Shivers Ashli     004         Taylor Laura      008 
Velazquez Nor     024         Williams Melv     012 
Williams Step     029 
 CSSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine 
Ash Ryan Karl     005         Caron Kevin M     003 
Gagner Nichol     006         Mathis Kelly      002 
Saavedra Domi     004         Vieyra Robert     001 
     CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
     Interpretive (Middle East and North Africa) 
Barron Jamie      002         Mckeithan Jus     003 
Owens Heather     004         Wilkof Brad M     001 
      CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
         Interpretive (East and Far East Asia) 
Allan John Th     002         Mori Naomi        004 
Prescott Lind     005         Saptoro Aryab     006 
Sipko Daniel      007         Tavary Willia     003 
Wilkinson Jay     001 
       CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
         Interpretive (Latin and South America) 
Farr Kevin Da     002         Payne James E     001 
       CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
              Interpretive (Eastern Europe) 
Blacher Brian     004         Clancyhimel M     008 
Crotts John T     005         Gray Michael      003 
Martin Kather     002         Pototsky Alex     007 
Purvis Timoth     006         Smith Vernon      001 
      CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                   Maintenance 
Buitron There     002         Gingerich Ste     004 
Phelps Blake      003         Trattner Davi     001 
      CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                     Networks 
Avila Gregory     014         Bolton John T     008 
Greer Curtis      016         Karski Christ     005 
Kaveney Sean      001         Kruse Matthew     004 
Lewis Jennife     010         Miller Joseph     011 
Nieuwenhuis K     012         Powell Ryan D     013 
Roland Jarrel     003         Thibodeaux Jo     009 
Thompson Keyo     002         Turano Michae     006 
Turbide Sarah     007         Turner Jonath     015 
     CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                    Collection 
Alford Raymon     018         Beer Jonathan     020 
Creed Austin      009         Delgado Victo     016 
Dipasquale Jo     017         Espinoza Lore     013 
Gallegos Alex     004         Halterman Jam     015 
Johnson Marcu     001         Knight Kaylie     011 
Langreck Paul     014         Mcfarland Ada     003 
Mclean Jeremi     007         Mikkelson Sco     019 
Reyes Genesis     021         Rosamond Barr     005 
Sasnett Alyss     008         Simmons Colli     006 
Strohm Nichol     010         Swenney Maris     012 
Volz Laurie A     022         Zakarauskas S     002 
    CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
                    Technical 
Brown Thorn W     001         Brzezniak Dus     018 
Dannelley Cor     010         Dannenberger      022 
Denbow Kevin      007         Dugger Jahun      012 
Engelhardt Re     004         Gans David Al     017 
Herrsmith Cha     025         Hillard Raymo     013 
Johnson Darke     026         Love Christop     009 
Macon Maurice     016         Mitchell Ashl     020 
Monroe Beth E     011         Osborne Willi     006 
Preztak Theod     019         Robinett Ashl     015 
Shelar Adam V     021         Simpson Mark      003 
Smiley Patric     024         Sunman Christ     023 
Verbitsky Cha     008         Walker Nathan     014 
Waters Jason      002         Witte Ryan Ko     005 
         CUCS - Senior Chief Constructionman 
Blair Germain     009         Calle Jaime L     015 
Clark Brian W     007         Dohse Ryan Th     004 
Farmer Christ     016         Guardado Jess     005 
Hampton Scott     013         Heisserer Dea     001 
Johnson Jerry     017         Kahler Cole B     008 
Long Bryan Ke     010         Miller Craig      002 
Ring Franklin     003         Sligo Brett W     006 
Sprague Charl     018         Terry Tyrone      011 
Veselick Zach     012         Willard Derek     014 
        DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman 
Abando Joni R     018         Adams Isaac A     026 
Alvarez Cesar     025         Artis Terranc     006 
Brunette Chri     023         Byars Joshua      017 
Calliste Kamu     020         Carwile Jason     010 
Cox Dana Loui     021         Ebarb Doyle A     008 
Egidi Joshua      013         Genica Jonath     002 
Gonzales Kris     015         Gumbs Holeo S     007 
Johnson Micha     022         Kreps Jessica     019 
Kuhlman Justi     005         Martin Brian      009 
Montrois Robe     014         Murray Tony J     011 
Newman Jeremy     027         Oconnellgross     024 
Rathbun Jeram     012         Smith Eric Lo     016 
Strausbaugh S     001         Thoma Brad Mi     003 
Williams Stev     004 
       EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate 
Alicuben Jaco     006         Baker Aaron J     021 
Bosch Jason T     025         Carpenter Ros     022 
Carter Michae     015         Ferreira Humb     008 
Foster Jonath     009         Gonzales Davi     012 
Haskell Willa     010         Johnston Jeff     020 
Larry Donald      016         Mann Tadariou     017 
Marden Bradle     007         Matus Trey Jo     019 
Rodriguez Chr     023         Santanacarpio     004 
Schoenecker J     005         Seina Joseph      001 
Smith Corregg     011         Vazquez Cefer     002 
Verdin Edgar      003         Williams Ronn     024 
Yang Mike Hon     018         Yap Emilricha     014 
   EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear 
                  Power (Submarine) 
Bennett Ryan      013         Dent Kristoph     011 
Lewis Beau Da     007         Macomber Dani     003 
Martin John F     002         Mccall John T     012 
Mcgraw Jason      009         Neyman Wesley     010 
Pomory David      005         Rodriguez Rod     004 
Smith Richard     006         Weaver Robert     008 
Woelkers Pete     001 
 EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power 
                     (Surface) 
Bondeson Sara     006         Brandeburg Ry     007 
Burke Jason M     004         Church Matthe     001 
Huss Kevin Ch     003         Klink Brent M     002 
Perez Jarrett     005 
        EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator 
Brown Jason D     005         Cruz Luis Jav     007 
Draper Willia     001         Figueroa Manu     004 
Henderson Rya     003         Newman Ryan T     006 
Stevenson Eva     002         Sydnor Amanda     008 
  EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal 
                    Technician 
Ascenzo John      014         Browning Aaro     006 
Clark Brian P     013         Cody Wesley J     009 
Crawford Spen     008         Darilek Vince     003 
Dejesus Micha     023         Dunham Jeremy     010 
Ganousis Mich     022         Garrett Adam      018 
Gill Erik Sim     017         Hall Kyle Mat     024 
Hayden Brian      002         Humphrey Cody     001 
Kelly Bradley     020         King Ossie Ed     012 
Kitson Brian      016         Knotts Eli Ca     019 
Koob James Ch     021         Marino Anthon     004 
Monnone Chris     015         Novela Johnny     005 
Oconnor Matth     011         Schofer Willi     007 
Thomas Jeffre     025 
     ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician 
Altman Beau T     003         Beach Brian A     014 
Brandenburg A     001         Brown James M     009 
Butler Brian      016         Dawson Thomas     017 
Dhondt Louis      008         Godfrey Wenec     007 
Heck Wesley R     021         Hedge Kevin G     002 
Herrera Danny     013         Hurst Nathan      006 
Johnson Rayja     005         Kitchen Danie     018 
Loveless Robe     019         Mazurek Benja     010 
Mcdonald Devi     004         Newson Malcol     020 
Svec Raymond      015         Tomlinson Kei     012 
Williams Matt     011 
     ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, 
              Nuclear Power (Submarine) 
Dodge Bryant      002         Hicks Olen Jo     006 
Huber Raymond     005         Joiner Jacob      003 
Melton George     001         Moore Nichola     004 
     ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, 
                Nuclear Power (Surface) 
Bohr Joshua M     009         Charles Diego     010 
Daprile Saver     013         Harris Amili      011 
Martin Christ     006         Mcmahon Ethan     012 
Richardson Sc     008         Roberts Curti     001 
Sabo Tyler Ja     003         Sandlin Brand     007 
Starkey Danny     005         Tran Timmy        004 
Williams Ryan     002 
    ETVCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, 
              Submarine, Navigation 
Carr Noah B       006         Cook Benjamin     011 
Fineran Danie     016         Fonseca Jose      002 
Hanashiro And     013         Henry Malvin      007 
Hillegass Mic     018         Jimenez David     004 
Johnson Steph     003         Kennedy Brian     021 
Klopf Andrew      009         Lacey Nathan      005 
Lamitie Jacob     020         Maka Phillip      012 
Melody Justin     001         Normile Micha     008 
Phegley Chris     017         Rios Adam Chr     014 
Taylor Matthe     015         Weigle Luke J     019 
Wilson Daniel     010         Zborowski Ken     022 
      FCACS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis 
Alcairo Jason     024         Andrews Natha     002 
Bartlett Jona     013         Buzzard Samue     003 
Dean Matthew      033         Dixon Brandon     022 
Eggers Jeremy     032         Estopare Eric     015 
Frost Parrisl     021         Gatewood Larr     035 
Gerrity Derek     031         Grant Carlos      036 
Gray Waylon A     014         Harrell Micha     027 
Hendrickson R     017         Hernandez Dav     030 
Houle Rose Ei     037         Irby Autumn R     020 
Kee Weylin Ja     016         Lam Jenny         023 
Latorre Carl      011         Mattox Aaron      007 
Mcdowell Adam     018         Nguyen Matthe     019 
Oppermann Nei     038         Page Jesse W      010 
Philmon Danie     009         Poquiz Jason      034 
Raffety Troy      001         Robinson Chan     012 
Sage Jordan E     039         Sanchez Saul      029 
Scott Marc Je     026         Smith Patrick     006 
Spitler Joel      028         Thompson Dane     008 
Tripa Michael     004         Tripp Patrick     025 
Wozniak Andre     005 
         FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman 
Arthurs Steve     002         Cowan Douglas     004 
Cross Brian L     001         Davis Ryan Jo     010 
Hamilton Abra     013         Hansen Virgin     006 
Havens Samant     012         Johnson Eric      014 
Mueller Brian     003         Penn Lisa Che     008 
Rhoads Jason      005         Sears Ryan Er     011 
Spearman Adam     009         Suding Daniel     007 
     FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician 
Bibb Ryan Mic     004         Hayes William     005 
Lang Benjamin     002         Moran William     006 
Shearer Joshu     003         Shreim Adam K     001 
Sterling Davi     007 
          GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate 
Aranda Juan J     019         Chapman Andra     002 
Cormack Mark      007         Cruz Francis      006 
Ferenczy Will     018         Fink Matthew      004 
Gonzalez Mich     009         Holt Tyler Pe     021 
Johnson Steph     020         Jordan Daylon     016 
Kueckelhan Wo     013         Kuras Frank M     012 
Myles Richard     005         Rush Kara Den     014 
Sharrar Natha     001         Stanley Teri      010 
Sudiaboivin S     015         Verba Joshua      003 
Wright James      008         Zimmerman Mic     017 
 GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician 
Acosta Juan       013         Andradesegovi     006 
Aponte Larry      020         Awesso Wyao       021 
Balkhi Syed A     040         Bichsel Rober     035 
Bowers Robert     005         Burnett John      001 
Calhoun Brend     029         Carter Jareem     007 
Cordle Eric S     042         Cruz Horacio      011 
Estrada Alex      016         Finger Louis      032 
Flynt Seth Mi     004         Gavilanes Rod     028 
Gonzalez Shee     033         Gray Kemar Ga     012 
Hammer Jeffre     034         Hansen Camero     014 
Harvey James      024         Holmquist Bri     036 
Leonard Jovon     010         Lopez Ezekiel     019 
Lor Toua          003         Mcallister Br     030 
Muniz Dexter      037         Oglesby Edwin     022 
Osborne Johna     031         Ramas Markzel     009 
Roepke Derek      038         Smith Adrian      025 
Snow Justin C     023         Solis Rochell     026 
Starnes Justi     015         Stephens Howa     041 
Stigall Nicol     039         Strauss Josep     043 
Taylor Cary L     017         Tedtaotao Edw     018 
Washington De     002         Weisen Jason      027 
Williamson Wi     008 
        HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman 
Adamson Adria     052         Apertoapodaca     082 
Aquino Mcryan     024         Arenas Claude     045 
Baldevia Osca     010         Barraza Chris     011 
Barredo Joaqu     023         Barrera Micha     015 
Burgos Robert     089         Byam Renee La     013 
Cabello Dante     006         Cabrera Aster     054 
Cachero Lesli     033         Camachocalder     019 
Cano Rendel E     076         Cardenas Eddy     020 
Cayetano Just     081         Chambers Tedd     050 
Chism Justin      074         Coakley Paule     035 
Coffin Jodie      012         Connor Keith      055 
Cooper Jamie      057         Cordero Eduar     009 
Cripe Bryan E     068         Dasilva Nico      077 
Davis Nevilin     038         Debelen Ramon     056 
Dibiasie Leia     031         Dizon Genesis     058 
Dukette Phili     036         Fearnside Ste     017 
Fuson Billy L     067         Girard Brando     069 
Griffin Kadia     051         Haven Jeremia     048 
Hicks Jessi A     041         Hochheimer Ja     064 
Jones Robert      042         Jurek Kevin D     075 
Kan Jonathan      086         Khalil Issa S     025 
Kurneta Jenni     026         Kwo Tabot         021 
Ligsay Markgi     061         Lumm Jesse Le     070 
Maron Michael     091         Martinezdelga     008 
Moreno Peter      085         Murray Amy El     079 
Neading Richa     071         Nelms Daniell     062 
Nievesmorales     094         Nowaczyk Jona     063 
Oliva Geno Qu     046         Palacios Javi     053 
Patrick Chris     090         Paul Aaron Sp     037 
Peck Amber Je     078         Perez Naomi       030 
Peterson Char     080         Poland Vaness     087 
Price Michael     016         Quitoriano Jo     004 
Ramirez Charl     018         Redmond Adam      014 
Reyes Romarra     001         Rodriguezarre     039 
Rollan Jayson     083         Roman Gilbert     027 
Ross Everett      002         Sadler Kevin      072 
Salgado Genes     034         Sandoval Juan     005 
Schlunsen Mar     044         Scott Frederi     059 
Silveus Zacha     073         Siongco Artur     047 
Spare Sean Pa     049         Speed Chase B     095 
Staton Robert     088         Suarez Kimema     029 
Sweeney Kevin     003         Talavera Jorg     084 
Tanzillo Brya     028         Terry Christo     043 
Trout Trevor      007         Utley Richard     093 
Valdez Monica     060         Vann Ricardo      065 
Vidal Carlos      022         Wells Keith T     066 
Werven Cody A     040         Yehudah Moshe     032 
  HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician 
Blake Jerome      004         Espersen Jona     011 
Gore Casey Da     009         Harlan John C     008 
Herradura Har     001         Hoff Jason Pa     005 
Holling Troy      010         Laprete Chris     006 
Malmstrom Sky     012         Reed Jonathan     003 
Satterfield T     007         Wagner Christ     002 
     ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications 
                   Electrician 
Aronhalt Owen     004         Bennett Matth     001 
Ferguson Kenn     005         Lange Timothy     003 
Regis James       002         Steinbrenner      006 
     ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist 
Archer Vaness     024         Aube Brandon      006 
Brown Marquej     025         Bruce Bryan K     004 
Cleveland Ali     023         Culberson Tay     007 
Dean Darrion      002         Deaton Patric     017 
Etchberger Da     022         Gaul Jonathan     001 
Gillespie Chr     003         Gorni Jason H     019 
Kelly Josh Co     008         Lagoe Jason L     011 
Marlatt Mitch     020         Mcginnis Kell     009 
Morgenstein V     021         Perez Luciano     014 
Sherman Paul      016         Smith Jonatha     013 
Stemples Jess     010         Taub Michael      005 
Tolbert Micha     015         Tolliver Robe     012 
Wright Alyssa     018 
 ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician 
Alberger Eric     013         Allen Teresa      033 
Alshibani Moh     035         Anderson Rane     076 
Avilawilliams     055         Barnes Matthe     073 
Baumgart John     003         Bell Thomas A     002 
Bennett Brian     071         Bernat Adam J     057 
Bishop Steven     004         Blaze Antoine     046 
Carrillo Davi     044         Clark Brodie      074 
Conerly Cody      034         Daniels Roy B     007 
Davis Anthony     051         Delgado Alfre     061 
Dingle Geoffr     050         Donaldson Bra     012 
Ebright Joshu     010         Ervin Makeish     049 
Escalante Joe     017         Evans Curtis      023 
Freese Richar     024         Glover Grace      027 
Gonzalez Amar     059         Hicks Elise B     038 
Holmes Hans J     011         Johnson Chris     065 
Johnson Matth     070         Johnson Xica      048 
Konell Jesse      014         Laycox John R     047 
Lewis Valinda     018         Lor Kalasy        041 
Lucenti Pasqu     001         Malinowski Ma     021 
Marquez Carlo     032         Mcclain Chris     053 
Mcclain Terre     029         Mcfarlane Nic     019 
Mcguigan Jame     075         Mcpherson Sha     067 
Miller Nikesh     028         Moses Amber L     062 
Myles Rachel      063         Nichols Loren     068 
Omara Robert      037         Parrish Lance     054 
Pittman Donal     052         Pyryt Rusty A     042 
Register Trav     058         Reyes Michael     043 
Rini Joshua J     020         Robinson Shan     015 
Romero Jomar      066         Ruiz Tabitha      045 
Sanders Reyna     008         Silva Lucas       072 
Spotser Chami     069         Steenrod Penn     005 
Sutakul Norra     031         Svelan Jon Al     009 
Teague Tamali     022         Thomas Lesony     077 
Turner Anthon     060         Tyler Chad Al     064 
Valentine Ros     040         Vashchenko Jo     025 
Velazquez Fra     006         Villanueva Om     056 
Weissman Dani     030         Welborne John     026 
Williams Darr     039         Young Katie L     036 
Youngblood Ja     016 
      ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems 
     Technician Submarines (Electronic Warfare) 
Merritt Trent     001 
      ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems 
       Technician Submarines (Communications) 
Arbour Timoth     011         Butterfield R     001 
Coppock Samue     006         Doyle Ryan Pa     002 
Ellis Max Lan     008         Gulini Robert     003 
Howlett Danie     005         Hunter Jonath     007 
Macdonald Cha     010         Mccroskey Wil     009 
Walker Nathan     004 
            LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman 
Carr Brenda L     003         Galang Zandee     001 
Gutierrez Gia     005         Harris Tara D     004 
Ridlon Briana     006         Todd Shanna L     002 
        LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist 
Alindog Leeja     005         Arant Andrew      030 
Arguetasegovi     025         Atkinson Dawn     008 
Avalos Juan M     029         Banuelosgonza     036 
Bugayong Russ     053         Bullis Mark J     056 
Celemin Arjay     016         Clemmons Chan     065 
Coates Lawren     027         Cohen Eric Ma     058 
Dulay Julian      023         Ebarb Neisi J     002 
Ednacot Maybe     004         Eruotor Chris     054 
Ervin Brandon     026         Fabian Kristi     007 
Flennasprague     063         Flot Brandon      062 
Forsythe Shak     061         Galang Adrian     014 
Gibbs Phillip     033         Gibson Amber      031 
Goldup Daniel     028         Gonzalez Alfr     013 
Grant Nathan      009         Guevara Angel     057 
Henderson Tim     037         Hickey Brenna     059 
Howard David      018         Jenkins Justi     012 
Johnjules Joe     045         Joyce Thomas      042 
Kirkconnell K     044         Lassen Jennif     055 
Lewis Calvin      010         Limtengco Alf     017 
Lin Gary Yich     039         Manson Stepha     032 
Martinez Ray      060         Mcneely Charl     050 
Mirjah Teddy      022         Moore Christo     035 
Murillo Walte     049         Mutts Mary Pa     066 
Nganga Sammy      034         Nguyen Phuong     015 
Ojo Mandy Che     019         Pador Mark Ol     020 
Pahati Ignaci     003         Pinto Carlos      024 
Ramirez Angel     046         Sanchez Alvis     067 
Santos Thomas     040         Silva Camilo      052 
Smith Darnish     048         Smith Kenya M     043 
Stewart Tamar     011         Stumler Chad      021 
Tapang Bernam     038         Tomaroy Raech     051 
Treto Enrique     001         Weil Brian Le     047 
White Chad Le     064         Ypon Cecile A     006 
      LSSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist 
                     Submarine 
Bloch Jeffery     001         Dent Nicholas     002 
         MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms 
Bailey Mark A     054         Birmingham Ma     031 
Blackburn Lor     002         Boyle Travis      063 
Burchfield Jo     053         Caban Raul Sa     050 
Chilko Scott      013         Collazomatos      058 
Collins Jenni     034         Concolino Dan     070 
Coplien Chris     015         Council Benja     042 
Cura Marlon R     043         Dant Jonathon     008 
Deaver Danny      007         Douglas Megan     022 
Eastman Benja     051         Ellis Matthew     040 
Fea Ryan Marc     066         Ferguson Laym     038 
Fuentes Paris     046         Gallegos Jess     065 
Gomez Wendy J     020         Griffin Joshu     056 
Guzman Jessic     011         Hardin Markee     001 
Harrison Robe     021         Harrison Timo     032 
Hill Adam Car     060         Huitt Jerrami     039 
Jenkins Alvin     059         Koch Bradley      023 
Long Dennis M     045         Love Meredith     027 
Lundgren Rich     048         Mann Michael      003 
Mcdonald Mich     030         Mcvickermacia     064 
Meza Krystal      005         Mitchell Ivan     049 
Moorer Stacy      018         Morgan Jeremi     055 
Morin Orlando     012         Morrison Mary     004 
Neal Kevin Pa     025         Nicholson Ray     057 
Norris Ronald     009         Olson Adam Ri     024 
Owens Jeffery     069         Paladino Jose     047 
Peterman Adam     052         Price Roger D     036 
Pruitt Jason      029         Reedy Curtis      067 
Reyes Jose Da     006         Robertson Bra     061 
Rubiaco Micha     044         Russell Mark      033 
Schultz Justi     037         Serrano Leone     062 
Shaver Justin     035         Sischo Brando     041 
Tainter Glenn     016         Thomas Larry      014 
Tyner Christo     010         Varga Christo     019 
Vuono Anthony     028         Wharton Travi     026 
Wiltrout Adam     068         Wood Anthony      017 
        MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications 
                     Specialist 
Blake Jennife     002         Brown Donisha     006 
Dunford Amand     004         Hartford Gabr     007 
Laseter Stacy     008         Martinez Kimb     001 
Mcnabb Michae     005         Melvin Kori L     003 
 MMACS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear, 
              Submarine Auxillary 
Aparicio Jaim     031         Barbieri Mark     023 
Benson Jeffer     007         Buchanan Russ     033 
Buzzard Scott     034         Carney Logan      027 
Carney Morgan     022         Crunk Benjami     008 
Derrington Tr     016         Dunn Jeremy J     018 
Edwards John      011         Fouke Jared F     019 
Galeote Jorge     026         Gilbert Austi     035 
Greene Marcus     025         Huckabay John     015 
Jacangelo Pet     020         Johnson Chris     021 
Kemnitz Josep     014         Kimbrough Sam     009 
Landers Ethan     005         Lawrence J Ro     029 
Mai Vinh Xuan     002         Martin Dwain      004 
Moore Steven      032         Opp Bradley E     012 
Peebles Willi     024         Purkins Matth     030 
Recinos Johnn     003         Sanchezmaiz F     001 
Stoner Brian      010         Tanguay Paul      013 
Torres Mark E     017         Troup Thomas      006 
Vineski Zacha     028 
         MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate 
Baffoe Eric       045         Beaulieu Just     001 
Blake Thaddae     039         Bristol Zacha     017 
Brown Samuel      013         Buchanan Ryan     028 
Caldwell Dust     036         Donaldson Jas     020 
Driessen Bran     014         Dufeal Wendel     029 
England Quant     011         Escutia David     025 
Ferro Nichola     038         Finona Benjam     007 
Flanagan Josh     021         Golden Timoth     037 
Gutierrez Ene     012         Heredia Rogel     019 
Hopkins Anton     035         Hughey Sean A     024 
Jaime Jarette     018         Jones Renita      031 
Lara Sandro A     034         Long Min Zhi      030 
Mcbride Edwin     003         Middleton Jos     042 
Miles Edward      033         Miller Justin     044 
Moore Timothy     046         Parson Shasha     026 
Paulk Kevin C     027         Richards Will     002 
Sanchez Leero     023         Sassnett Yven     016 
Serret Steven     043         Smith Kreg Eu     041 
Soto Jacob        040         Stegall Adam      008 
Waddell Lowel     009         Walker Philli     004 
Warner Ryan T     032         Whiteman Rich     010 
Winker David      006         Woller Jason      005 
Youngers Chri     015 
   MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear 
                Power (Submarine) 
Bartman Brent     008         Bohler Jarrad     009 
Chappell Rich     012         Culpovich Ale     014 
Dickinson Sam     013         Harris Christ     017 
Harris Scott      004         James Jesse W     003 
Joy Matthew D     005         Korizon Micha     007 
Landers Darre     015         Lyons Shane A     016 
Nelson Joshua     011         Olson Cody Pa     001 
Rosinus Benja     002         Smith Patrick     010 
Wilson Ross C     006 
  MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear 
                 Power (Surface) 
Allseitz Andr     012         Aragon Gabrie     011 
Austin Glendo     016         Barber Valorr     017 
Becker Benjam     019         Campbell Just     021 
Graifer Charl     020         Hassan Ahdan      006 
Heard Steven      025         Heinig Patric     010 
Kohlbrenner D     024         Litwiller Ros     022 
Murphy Clinto     009         Nation Robert     001 
Nicks Joshua      002         Pendergast Pa     018 
Perschy Micha     003         Powell Jededi     014 
Reed Thomas L     023         Sims Brandon      015 
Stevens Gary      013         Toschlog Shaw     004 
Walsh Sean Ro     008         Willis James      007 
Wilson Marcus     005 
              MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman 
Cadigan Danie     001 
        MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman 
Bond Sasha Ro     001         East Matthew      004 
Love Jeremiah     003         Taylor David      002 
Thompson Clin     005         Tumacder Jeff     006 
       MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician 
Dotson Steven     007         Gattis Joey P     001 
Johnson Keevi     006         Kistler Joshu     005 
Moser Peter L     002         Olson Timothy     003 
Williams Andr     004 
     MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band 
Campbell Case     003         Cline Amanda      004 
Cody Justin J     006         Dearmond Davi     001 
Farmer Antje      002         Wise Colin Je     005 
       MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band 
Glenn Justin      002         Hernandezrive     001 
Hux Stephen F     003 
   NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter) 
Amadiz Miguel     013         Andrews Tacar     020 
Boerner Theod     003         Delacruz Banj     010 
Durand Mark B     018         Erby Ontario      025 
Giittinger Jo     014         Harrington Ju     007 
King Thomas J     016         Lane Jeremy P     022 
Limage Lawren     009         Ocampo Armand     024 
Pennock Peter     001         Revelo Arturo     011 
Ringaman Kell     004         Roberts Ray O     023 
Rudolph Matth     006         Skaggs Gary D     002 
Smith Nivea S     008         Sotelo Sandy      012 
Therrien Samu     021         Vestall Curti     017 
Vinnedge Ryan     015         Wilds Ronald      005 
Wilson Matthe     019 
   NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor) 
Carmon Pura J     008         Chery Josue       001 
Clarke Laura      009         Hoover Brando     012 
Jennings Kath     003         Johnson Nicki     006 
Jones Rodney      011         Le Minh Thanh     005 
Mitchell Chan     002         Powell Kelvin     004 
Randall Chris     007         Sinclair Timo     010 
    NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver) 
Alejo Alberto     002         Button James      006 
Cortez Matthe     003         Kilchenstein      001 
Larribas Mark     007         Rangel Hugo A     004 
Slayden Todd      009         Underwood Jos     005 
Wingard Jorda     008 
  NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver) 
Deloach Bobby     001         Kozminsky Pet     002 
Levey Kevin D     003 
      OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist 
Alvey Janice      049         Barrett Keith     039 
Blakely Demar     014         Brown Benniel     017 
Byrden Brian      041         Conyne James      003 
Ellis Daryl V     054         Falcon Rafael     040 
Fejeran Wilbe     053         Franco Isaac      016 
Gallegos Jorg     033         Gerontonis Jo     009 
Gonzalezrodri     044         Gower Christi     038 
Greenewynter      045         Gutierrez Jua     046 
Hann Jonathan     001         Harrison Aaro     051 
Houck John We     018         Hove Whitney      052 
Ilao Anthony      037         Jackson Richa     032 
James Kareem      010         Jones Marcus      012 
Kibler Cather     057         Lara Daniel       055 
Lojek Nikolai     034         Machnics Zach     008 
Mcglothlin Ni     020         Motsenbocker      035 
Murphy Donova     031         Naylor Jamell     021 
Naylor Robert     025         Neely Stacey      024 
Overstreet Jo     047         Plaza William     011 
Pugel Shane M     015         Raschka Vince     023 
Reid James Be     043         Reynoso Alfon     027 
Roberts Ian S     030         Rosenbaum Jas     002 
Shelton Darre     022         Simmons David     029 
Smith Edward      004         Smith Shannon     007 
Stockslager D     056         Taylor Shaqui     036 
Teufel George     028         Torresmateo L     026 
Trent William     019         Washington Re     006 
Wilson Christ     042         Wilson Jessic     050 
Windle Stephe     048         Zakimi Peter      005 
Zdunkawicz Am     013 
  PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman 
Addy Carl Kwa     004         Amundson Davi     002 
Cadette Dinia     006         Mantooth Josh     005 
Patterson Jas     003         Thornton Whit     001 
      PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist 
Amante Achill     002         Bohline James     008 
Brownlee Mish     006         Joseph Paul A     007 
Lopez Joyce V     003         Lucio Andrew      005 
Maxwell Keith     009         Saintarmand B     004 
Tanedo John A     001         Vonmaluski Ch     010 
          QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster 
Brown Cortney     012         Coulson Scott     004 
Dierks Michae     002         Gillaspie Wil     010 
Gomez Elvis J     011         Gurganus Ervi     005 
Kemp Christop     008         Mcghee Gary T     003 
Odeneal Micha     001         Rodriguez Ang     009 
Williams Leon     007 
  RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist 
Debaun Edward     002         Ludlam Paul M     004 
Reed Brandon      003         Robart Michae     005 
Suiter Raymon     006         Zurek Steven      001 
   RSCS - Senior Chief Retail Services Specialist 
Brown Venesia     007         Brown Wilson      003 
Francis Jamye     006         Hammary Ashle     008 
Houston Jerem     004         Lewis Quinton     009 
Tapia Rodolfo     001         Tinsley Marsh     002 
Wilson Ronald     005 
 SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator 
Barksdale And     002         Bawsel Luke R     012 
Bercegeay Bea     009         Bohle Edward      007 
Bohnenstiehl      011         Brand Matthew     003 
Buman Nichola     004         Cypert Bruce      008 
Magallon Giov     006         Mason Skylar      013 
Mcclanahan Iv     010         Prosser Jeffr     001 
Walker Michae     005 
     SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator 
Baker Joseph      059         Bennett Willi     036 
Brocato Greg      007         Brown Cash Ed     051 
Byerley Ronal     045         Calvert Vladi     008 
Carroll James     023         Carroll Ryan      053 
Chacon Chad A     047         Collins Kasey     034 
Dehaan Matthe     057         Dephillips Jo     025 
Donahue Eric      010         Downey Michae     058 
Drake Caleb J     014         Draughon Chri     040 
Fitzberger Jo     027         Frintner Robe     024 
Gibson Matthe     022         Goldberg Josh     035 
Golden John H     033         Gottlick Will     029 
Grumbles Sean     037         Gustavson Kar     003 
Hammonds Ross     048         Heiss John Qu     021 
Hernandez Wil     001         Jennings Maso     043 
Jensen Zackar     012         Kaszycki Andr     042 
Koepf Jonatha     030         Kosman Chapta     056 
Kuczkowski Jo     039         Leach Nathan      046 
Lynch Gabriel     028         Mackey Samuel     002 
Mcdonough Joh     020         Mcqueen Brade     009 
Mechling Jame     026         Meinert Austi     052 
Miller Cody A     015         Petroskey Ste     013 
Pires Lucas M     016         Pitassi Benja     004 
Privett Joshu     031         Raper Kyle Br     044 
Rich Jared Ma     005         Schleis Spenc     055 
Shaddix Clint     011         Snodgrass And     038 
Stanford Robe     018         Swallow Brann     050 
Tozzi Patrick     017         Vioncek Jason     006 
Wittke Benjam     041         Young Connor      054 
Zamaitis Bria     032         Zorzolimorse      019 
    STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface 
Arvizu Daniel     043         Bizjak Matthe     005 
Bledsoe Cathe     029         Brandt Calvin     018 
Campbell Ryan     047         Dalerio Jeffe     008 
Day Kevin Rus     038         Dunlap Nathan     016 
Francisco Phi     003         Garland Shane     037 
Garner Vincen     001         Gepfrey Chad      007 
Gibson Marsha     006         Gladstone Jus     025 
Green Nicky D     045         Gregory Sarah     019 
Hagedorn Leon     031         Hamann Andrew     033 
Harrelson Lin     046         Heine Jacob A     024 
Hill Tyler Le     010         Howe Russell      039 
Hubbard Marqu     014         James Jesse T     009 
Johnson Jerri     026         Ke Hongbing       035 
Lee Adam Wayn     002         Llanes Lazaro     015 
Long Michael      020         Marmolejo Chr     044 
Morgan Michae     040         Morris Cody P     041 
Nolen Wesley      017         Nuzum Daniel      034 
Pryde Evan Mc     030         Rhyner Paz An     022 
Sandstrom Ada     012         Shambeau Theo     042 
Simmons Alpho     011         Spicer Adam L     027 
Steffey Natha     028         Stemmley Tiff     021 
Stupek Patric     004         Thayer Mitche     036 
Towne Bailey      023         Williams Char     013 
Zepeda Yvain      032 
  STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine 
Beatty Wyatt      012         Chapman Phill     007 
Cook Zachery      019         Costa Michael     014 
Garza Jose So     016         Goodson Matth     021 
Hernandez Dav     022         Hessey Gregor     003 
Hester Nichol     009         Johnson Natha     005 
Lueth Garrett     020         Lyons Matthew     017 
Maag Barry An     004         Martens Wesle     018 
Mcintosh Jaso     011         Miller David      015 
Pearia Jonath     008         Phelps Mark D     002 
Powers Timoth     013         Robertson Joe     006 
Thompson Patr     010 
        TMCS - Senior Chief Torpedomans Mate 
Arnold Wayne      002         Bell Ventavio     003 
Bower Chris C     007         Hand Joshua K     005 
Harmeling Nic     006         Stoker Jeremy     004 
Velat Robert      001 
         UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman 
Dawson Kahlil     002         Einhaus Cole      006 
Gonzalezescri     005         Nelson Darryn     001 
Romano Nichol     003         Southwick Dar     004 
           YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman 
Alvarez Victo     021         Babbs Lasheem     013 
Balmaceda Gis     034         Chin Michael      017 
Cooper Talena     005         Cunningham De     003 
Dale Kettrick     001         Ellerbe Jessi     016 
Esparza Jorge     024         Ezell Daniel      033 
Frye Richard      029         Gozon Richard     031 
Holly Justin      028         Jimenez Shery     014 
Lampasona Con     007         Lis Delesa Kw     019 
Malott Roy E      018         Martin Jason      027 
Martinez Till     002         Morse Bobby L     006 
Pickens Derri     004         Rivera Gene R     020 
Rosario Jose      012         Scales Sereen     010 
Scott Travis      026         Sharrar Jessi     009 
Sheppard Will     015         Stallworth Ke     022 
Tillman Chris     030         Urey Teddie R     023 
Valma Christo     025         Wade Desiree      008 
White Shawn R     032         Zischler Mich     011 
       YNSCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine 
Bethune Rober     005         Boateng Cynth     003 
Browder Cody      008         Chhatpar Rish     006 
Debode Christ     001         Gladman John      002 
Mensie Jaivea     007         Viera Fausto      004 
 
4.  Released By Vice Admiral John B. Nowell, Jr, N1.// 
 
BT 
#0001 
NNNN 
UNCLASSIFIED//

https://www.mynavyhr.navy.mil/Portals/55/Messages/NAVADMIN/NAV2022/NAV22113.txt

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 65 Guests (See full list)

    • There are no registered users currently online
  • Popular Contributors

    1. 1
      EYE_TEA_SEE
      EYE_TEA_SEE
      1
    2. 2
      CargoGuns
      CargoGuns
      1
  • 📜 Latest Posts

    1. 0

      Navy Separates More Than a 1,000 Sailors for COVID-19 Vaccine Refusal

    2. 0

      PROCEDURES FOR NOTIFYING CIVILIAN LAW ENFORCEMENT OF ISSUANCE OF A MILITARY PROTECTIVE ORDER

    3. 0

      VA launches $20M challenge to help reduce veteran suicides

×
×
  • Create New...