Jump to content
Navy Forum for Enlisted, Reserves, Veterans, Chiefs & Spouses

NAVADMIN 043/22 - FY-23 ACTIVE DUTY NAVY LDO AND CWO IN SERVICE PROCUREMENT SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

Rate this topic


Recommended Posts

UNCLASSIFIED// 
ROUTINE 
R 221652Z FEB 22 MID200001490204U 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC 
TO NAVADMIN 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC 
BT 
UNCLAS 
 
NAVADMIN 043/22 
 
PASS TO OFFICE CODES: 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/FEB// 
 
SUBJ/FY-23 ACTIVE DUTY NAVY LIMITED DUTY OFFICER AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER IN 
SERVICE PROCUREMENT SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 
 
REF/A/DOC/MANMED/20FEB19// 
AMPN/REF A IS NAVMED P 117, MANUAL OF MEDICAL DEPARTMENT.// 
 
RMKS/1.  Congratulations to selectees of the FY-23 Active Duty Navy Limited 
Duty Officer (LDO) and Chief Warrant Officer (CWO) In Service Procurement 
Board. 
 
2.  For LDO and CWO selectees, read name, commissioning month/year. 
All appointments are effective on the first day of the commissioning 
month.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS Online. 
 
                   LIMITED DUTY OFFICER ENSIGN 
                      DECK SURFACE  - 6110 
Blessing Sophie Andrea   0823     Elder Steven Shane           1122 
Greider Kevin Donald     0223     Hempfield Shane Johannes     1122 
Macri Alexa Hope         0323     Roberson Seeta               0723 
Tolin Isiah Dominque     0523 
                     OPERATIONS SURFACE  - 6120 
Byrnes Jeremy M          0723     Frazier Christopher Andrew   1122 
Gonzalezhernandez Edwin  0223     Gunthorpe Sonny Sky          1222 
Hooks Anthony Deondray   0223     Jones Byron A                1022 
Rivera Daniel Beltran    0523     Slater Quintin Terell        0423 
Trotter Jason Matthew    0823     Tupasabuel Janemichelle S    0923 
                 ENGINEERING/REPAIR SURFACE  - 6130 
Allen Staci Marquette    0923     Aninakwankrumah Evans        0723 
Assani Fatiou Olagoule   1022     Atchison Clinton Allen       1222 
Bridgewater Matthew Cam  0423     Cepedatavarez Felix Ramon    0923 
Clenney Robert Blake     0823     Dodzi Benedict Wogbe         1122 
Dowd Jacob Thomas        0823     Harris Devon Carl            0723 
Irby Walter Buck Jr      0523     John Thomas Daniel           1222 
Joseph Ruben Desmond     0323     Kelley Robert Joseph         0223 
Magarelli Nicholas James 0723     Measharvey Melody Nimul      0523 
Murray Mandela Maurice   1122     Natta Lena Jemier            0223 
Strode Glenn Patrick     0723     Uddin Mohammed Mehbub        0823 
Varmall Jennifer Yvette  0323     Wilburn Skylar Anthony       0923 
                   ELECTRONICS SURFACE  - 6180 
Anisimov Mikhail Gennad  0223     Blake Casey John             0623 
Bumpus Geoffrey Dustin   0223     Camburn Richard Allen Jr     0623 
Cook Raymund Edward      0523     Daly Timothy Joseph          0423 
Danos Ryan Keith         0623     Durocher Keean Edward        0923 
Eastman Omari R          0823      Fisher John Adam            1122 
Foster Jaquan Maurece    0923      Gaskill Daniel Lee          0423 
Hardy John Clinton III   0823      Hernandez Victor Manuel     0823 
Hidalgorojas Willie Jr   0823      Huffine Corey Quinn         0323 
Lasater Daniel Fitzhugh  0623      Lee Alexander Patrick       1222 
Levey Niles Patrick      0523      Nichols Brittney Dawn       0623 
Parker Javon Dandray     0923      Perryman Jesse F            0823 
Rodriguez Armando Jose   0923      Salas Ralph Ian Jerry A Jr  1122 
Sneith Cory Allen        0923      Stamp Lisa J                1222 
Swearingen Nolan Henry   0923      Travis Quintin Lavon Jr     0223 
Vermeersch Christopher   0523      Viviano Scott Stephen       0623 
Wager Matthew Brice      1022      Werkley Matthew David       0823 
               ENGINEERING/REPAIR SUBMARINE  - 6230 
Allenbradford Brian Chr  0923      Baranski Bryant Aaron       0823 
Dyson Matthew Edward     1022      Peterson Barrett James      1022 
                     ORDNANCE SUBMARINE  - 6260 
Bellinfante Joshua Tan   0223     Brantley John Anthony        1122 
Garcia Daniel            0223     Gates Raymond Thomas Jr      0923 
Hummel Colton James      0323     Kutz Scott Austin            0823 
Lisewski Erik Paul       0723     Mathews James Logan          0823 
Robinson Andre Jordan    0923 
                     ELECTRONICS SUBMARINE  - 6280 
Flick Anthony Wayna Jr   0823     Gomez Andres Ernesto         0223 
Hicks Timothy Dennis     1122     Holden Seth Edward Chambles  0923 
Yarber Sean Patrick      0723 
                   COMMUNICATIONS SUBMARINE  - 6290 
Baukman Darryl Andraeus  1122     Burns Michael Robert II       0223 
Johnson Wayne Jr         1022     Law Alexander Michaelhuse     0923 
Roseman Michael Adam     0823 
                       AVIATION DECK  - 6310 
Aranda Gilbert III       0223     Houy Christopher            0223 
Mosley Sabrina Monic     1022     Otero Mario Mendoza Jr      0923 
Siembida Matthew Ryan    0823     Williams Corey Derrell      1222 
                     AVIATION MAINTENANCE  - 6330 
Beckley Panu             0923     Biyok Johnmark Suacillo     0423 
Bohan Matthew Alan       1222     Briggs Sabrina Nicole Mar   0323 
Bujacich Nicholas Anton  0823     Cox Justin Kile             1222 
Delacruz Anne Michelle   0923     Desousa Allan Sebastian     0823 
Guevara Jonas Joel       0723     Guthrie Christopher Brian   0823 
Holt Carmen Virginia     0923     Jenkins Tony Allen II       0723 
Kane Christopher Timo    0823     Mcelravy Michael Jay        0523 
Moncrieffe Ruddia Ali    0423     Odle Charles Chaddkristop   0323 
Russell Bradley J        1022     Smith Cynthia Nwabuaku      0923 
Stoner Thomas Allendale  0523     Tarbet Michael A            1122 
Thompson Cesar Manuel    1122     Varelaquinones Jesus Dav    0723 
Wethered Kenneth Charl   0723 
                    AVIATION ORDNANCE  - 6360 
Alecca Nico Landingin    0423     Anderson Michael Anthony    1022 
Dailey Jeremy C          0823     Dominguez Kimber Nash       0223 
Duffie Jarrell Corey     0823     Grino Anthony J Jr          0923 
Haynes Aaron Michael Jr  0323     Hodge Rajee Dashum          0323 
Rudman Kyle Victor       0923     Thomson Chase Steven        0923 
Trawick Christopher Bla  0823     Ward Michael John II        1022 
Winters Eric Michael     23 
                     AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL  - 6390 
Debenedittis Thomas J    0423     Gardner Derek Tobias        0223 
Lorincz Stephen IV       1122     Penny Bryan Anthony         0923 
Tabing Christopher Ral   1022 
                      ADMINISTRATION  - 6410 
Baldwin William Robert   0723     Brewer Franceska Bernard    0223 
Campoverde James A       0323     Cardenas Mark A             1022 
Casimiro Angel Gabriel   0723     Deloatch Lenora Annmarie    0923 
Edmonds Darien Deshawn   0723     Hancock Daniel Alan         0923 
Hudson Sebastian Marke   0823     Jemmott Lashay Tanisha      0823 
Kilburn Christina Marie  0823     Little Brendan Michael      0223 
Mcglone Emmanuel Alonze  0423     Mesa Christopher            0923 
Ogburn Jordan Robert     0923     Quinn Eric Devon            0823 
Russell Meaghan Estelle  1022     Walker Candice Ciera Davis  0423 
                       BANDMASTER  - 6430 
Beltram Kyle Jeremy      0923     Tremel Matthew Timothy      1022 
                 EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL  - 6480 
Brooks Tyler C           1022     Cross Sean Forrest          0923 
Haushalter Kyle          0723     Long Mark Daniel            0223 
Masson Anthony C Jr      0823 
                       SECURITY  - 6490 
Brown Jamal Hakim        0823    Carmickle April Denise       0923 
Carral Alejandro         0323    Carter Michael Joseph        1022 
Dewalls Joshua Oscar     0323    Draper Terry Joseph          0223 
Garneau Bobby Joe        0723    Gayle Bryan Adam             1022 
Gonga Tara Lanette       1122    Harrison Nicholas Scott      0923 
Hopkins Randall Jacob    1122    Hunt Byron Richard           1222 
Kaley Diana Sue          0723    Long Joshua Robert           0823 
Marroquin Carlos Jr      0423    Marshall Mason Theodore      0923 
Moore Patrick Darelle    0823    Morris Brian John Jr         1222 
Payton Santana Delisha   0423    Stephens Dustin Davell       0223 
Torres Angel Manuel      0723    White Charissa Michelle      0723 
                      SUPPLY CORPS  - 6510 
Abadom Onyeka E         0423    Gardner Gabriel F II         0623 
Gonowrie Crystal The    1022    Mallari Rendell Santos       0423 
Martinez Alberto Jr     0423    Mcguire Shandra Nicole       1022 
Mensah Ishmael          1222    Robinson Marcus Damar        0623 
Singleton Kyle Xavier   1222 
                     CIVIL ENGINEER CORPS  - 6530 
Adams Cody Mccloud      0923     Coyle Joseph Aloysius       0823 
Dunlop German Manuel Jr 0323     Godinez Cynthia Haydee      1022 
Tolbert Wyman Jr        0723 
                     INFORMATION SYSTEMS  - 6820 
Berger Patrick James    1022     Blanco Justin Lee           0923 
Dominguez Fernando      0723     Driesslein Holli Nicole     0323 
Fredricks Rhyal Marqu   0723     Futch Gavin Michael         0923 
Garcia Krystina Marie   0523     Higbee Gabriel Thomas       0723 
Hoyle Melissa Ree       0823     Lara Lindsey Renee          0823 
Mallinson Richard Kei   0923     Matlack Marissa Lynn        1122 
Myles Patrick Bouvier   0423     Pilson Jonathan Allan       0823 
Schildgen Jefferson S   0223     Williams Javontae Tomeko    0323 
                      CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER (W-3) 
                  SPECIAL WARFARE TECHNICIAN  - 7151 
Brightbill Ian Alexan   1022 
                        DIVING OFFICER  - 7201 
Watterson Michael Allen 1022 
                     ACOUSTIC TECHNICIAN  - 7331 
Wangen Michael Scott II 0523 
                       SECURITY TECHNICIAN- 7491 
Zoudlik Stephen Edward  1022 
                     CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER (W-2) 
                      BOATSWAIN SURFACE  - 7111 
Bruyere Cameron Phil     1222     Carr Adarius Olaneye         0623 
Casborn Konisha Chavon   0623     Fuster Gustavo Miguel        0223 
Hightower Earnest W IV   0523     Jimenezmedina Frank Giovann  0423 
Kennedy Robert Thomas    0623     Lane Charles Robert          0323 
Lindsey James Lee        0223     Reynolds Kristopher Ray      0323 
Rivera Jairon Ernesto    1122     Sherman Christian Paul       0523 
Sparks Jeffery Scott     1022 
               OPERATIONS TECHNICIAN SURFACE  - 7121 
Bergeron Christopher A   1122     Dickson Kevin Jr              0623 
Gaines Michael Ryan      0323     Golfieri Joseph Michael       0423 
Harris Paul Rodney Jr    0423     Jackson Tamika Joy            0523 
Laroche Nikolas Michael  0223     Munizcasillas Abner           0623 
Saseung Nicholas Wasan   1022     Stewart Stacyann Lotoya       1122 
Turner Marcus James      0323     Ward Demetrius Dedre          0523 
Wilson Lamar Donnell     0623 
               ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN SURFACE  - 7131 
Albuna Raymond Parcon    0223     Allen Jason Edward            0523 
Andino Jose M            0323     Arroyo William                1222 
Bade Michael Alan II     0523     Baruwa Bolaji N               0623 
Braxton Tamara Ainka     0623     Coffin James Robert           1122 
Crisostomo Alvin T       0323     Crisostomo Markluis T         0323 
Do Cuong Huy             1122     Keagle William Ryan           0423 
King Ryan Michael        0623     Laguerre Gilbert              0623 
Matthews Sidbert Anthony 0223     Mclendon Matthew Duvall       0423 
Meagher Patrick Charles  0423     Ohiomoba Jeniferann Nashai    0523 
Petite Morgan Marisa     1222     Rozell William Norman         1222 
Rushing Michael Keith    0423     Schrader Robert Raywilliam    1022 
Terry Kerry Raymon       1122     Thornton Reginald Brian      0323 
Yang See                 1022 
                 SPECIAL WARFARE TECHNICIAN  - 7151 
Draper Daniel Louis      0623     Garrett Brent Lyons          1022 
Graff Jerry C            1222     Hinkle Christopher Seanmark  0623 
Neu Jeremy Joel          0623     Perkins Roy Ianblaise        0423 
Quinn Jonathan R         0323     Ramsey Ross Colin            0523 
Roark Adrian Hensley     0423     Rood Sterling Wadewilliam    0323 
Wheeler Kyle Edward      1222     Youngers Matthew Phillip     0523 
          SPECIAL WARFARE COMBATANT CRAFT CREWMAN  - 7171 
Curtis Tyler Mark        0523     Ehrets Russell Thomas        1022 
Lashinsky Stephen Boyd   1122     Lovasz Nicholas Carl         1222 
Torres Rafael            0423 
                ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE  - 7181 
Baker Phillip Michael    1122     Bell James Matthew           1022 
Bender Thomas Edward Jr  0323     Blake Lacey Renee            0523 
Dumas Marcus Lamar       0523     Hagenberger Bryan Joseph     0623 
Harrison Walter Eugene   1122     Haspel Jason Andrew          0323 
Henderson Charles W II   1122     Hicks Jonathan Dolin         1222 
Kearsing Mark Daniel     0423     Kucera Randy Ray             1222 
Larsen Darren Reed       0423     Lopez Desirae Joanne         1022 
Miller Edward Charles Jr 0223     Rodriguez Valerie Marie      1222 
Salcido Anthony Braden   0623     Savellano Andre Rimorin      0423 
Thompson Justin Cody     0623 
                       DIVING OFFICER  - 7201 
Baum Michael Timothy    0523      Eide Stephen Thomas          0423 
Tuft Michael John       1122      Webster Jason Forrest        0623 
               ORDNANCE TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  - 7261 
Oelschlager Tyler J     1022      Roman Anthony Michael       1022 
                    ACOUSTIC TECHNICIAN  - 7281 
Maserang Michael Kevin  0523      Pena Armando Jr             1222 
Richards James Steven   1222 
                     AVIATION BOATSWAIN  - 7311 
Davis Courtney Jamar     0323     Fletcher Kaseem Raheem      0423 
Flynt Christopher James  0323     Font Jorenged               1222 
Franks Billy Howard      0423     Vanwinkle Andrew William    1222 
              AVIATION OPERATIONS TECHNICIAN  - 7321 
Carmichael Nickolas H    1022     Fallon Bendigo Riverwells   1222 
Gaeta Thomas Edward      0323     Hauselmann Michael Jacob    0623 
Kaltenbach Brian David   0623     Ledbetter Drew Wilbert      1122 
Maramba Sean Patrick     0523     Mathews Robert Allen Jr     0623 
Newman Eric Stephen      0423     Rydh Eric                   0423 
Shrum Kyle Fredrick      0323     Smith Michael Troy Jr       0523 
              AVIATION MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN  - 7331 
Anderson Chase Kimball   1122     Blair Ryan Patrick          0223 
Borror Bradley Joseph    0323     Bradshaw Edward Christopher 0523 
Bruzon Nancy L V K       1122     Byas Mike                   1222 
Clark John Nathan        1122     Combs Justin Michael        1022 
Cross Kevin Richard      0223     Hooks Ryan Sinclair         1022 
Jones Sharon Muasau      0623     Keese Shawn Scott           0623 
Kenny Ryan Neil          1222     Mccutchan Caleb Mark        0623 
Mercado Augustine L      0423     Moldenhauer Brenden Lee     0323 
Sanchez Fernando         0423     Semuskie Matthew Scot       1222 
Sharber Jerold William   0223     Sheffield Robert Lynn       0323 
Smith Charles Ryan       0523     Tekac Michal Bradley        0423 
Thomason Anthony Joe     0223     Urbieta Leonardo Dejesus    1122 
Williams Anwar Zakee     1222 
                AVIATION ORDNANCE TECHNICIAN  - 7361 
Blake Taylor Braden      0223     Boose Ryan Tyler            1222 
Carrillo Luis D          0623     Carter Courtney Delmond     1222 
Ezell Jared Wayne        0523     Fritz Jacob Allen           0523 
Heeney Ryan Neil         0323     Mannin Jason Michael        1022 
Martin Michael Ray       1022     Mcferrin Felicia Joyce      0623 
Stevenson Brandon Jarod  0323     Stone Desmond Maurice       1122 
Strothers Anthony Lyt    0623     Watkins Chad Andrew         0323 
                         SHIPS CLERK  - 7411 
Birtel Anthony David     0423     Burney Caleb Lewis          0423 
Clemente Eduardo G       0323     Coleman David Obrien        0323 
Connor Lashae Antavia    0623     Deel Anthony Charles        0423 
Draughn Leonard Logan    0623     Dubose Terrance Christop    0523 
Farrell Derrick Ant Jr   0523     Foley Veronica Guadalupe    0523 
Fulmer Kyle Gable        0623     Harris Mijoy Bell           0623 
Head Tanner Grant        0223     Johnson Marcus              1122 
Mcclain Ajhourni Kaivon  1022     Mcdowell Aneesah Nicon      0323 
Parker Patrick S         1122     Perdomoramirez Juan Man     1222 
Randell Dennis Marq Jr   0223     Rodgers Matthew David       1122 
Romero Henry Edwin       1022     Rowles Daniel Robert        1222 
Williams Amber Nichoal   1222 
                     SECURITY TECHNICIAN  - 7491 
Brennan Ryan Michael     1222     Hemry Wade Howard           1122 
Powers Thomas Boyd III   1222     Sanders Michael Jerome Jr   1122 
Shade Briananichelle A   1022 
                     FOOD SERVICE WARRANT  - 7521 
Blanton Charles Robert   1222     Bonner Deanna Cherelle      0423 
Farrish Latoya Sherry    1222     Sanchez Juan Omar           0623 
Sewell Latisha Juanita   1022     Williams Damali Ayeola      0423 
                         OCEANOGRAPHY  - 7801 
Hawkins Craig Patrick    1122     Mullis David William        0323 
Norton Brian Robert      0623 
               CRYPTOLOGIC WARFARE TECHNICIAN  - 7811 
Carter Kyler Demarcus    0523     Guy Christopher Isaiah      0623 
Holzmann James Charles   0523     Horne Leeshaun Marshalee    0423 
Huguley Michael James    0623     Johnson Kyle William        1222 
Jolley Justin Randall    0623     Mckenna Mario Christopher   1022 
Peterson Scott Donald    0423     Steadham Barry Scott II     1122 
Thompson Jeremy          1222     Ticali Nicholas Charles     0423 
Washburn Dustin James    1122     White Asia Shanettia        0223 
Wright Michael Justin    0523 
                INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN  - 7821 
Bryant Jawan Raymon      0223     Bulls Ermine Love           0623 
Carter Kristin Joan      0523     Ervin Michael Joseph        1022 
Fleming Alyeene Rose     0423     Franklin Jeremy Demond      0323 
Gardiner Andrew John     1022     Houghton Jenelle Lee        0523 
Mack Michael Wayne II    0223     Mcdonald Justin Robert      0523 
Meeks Charles Nolan      0323     Moseby Qiana Tarshanda      1222 
Proano Marco A           1222     Rivero Max H                0623 
Wheat Demarcus Anthony   0423 
                   INTELLIGENCE TECHNICIAN  - 7831 
Buckner Ernest Ty Jr     1022     Castrejon Francisco         0423 
Gibson Robert Stephenmi  0623     Gillis Levi Joseph          0323 
Grab Peter               1022     Johnston Daphne Blaire      0423 
Knapp Christopher Steph  1122     Kovnat Brian Timothy        0523 
Lagman Iljay Swain       1222     Mcelvene Todd Weret         1022 
Pozuelos Williams G      0623     Smith Christopher William   1222 
Trujillo Francisco Jr    1122      Williams Jason Edward      1022 
                       WARRANT OFFICER (W-1) 
                       CYBER WARRANT  - 7841 
Flowers Robert Edward    1022      Koubek Micah James         0223 
 
3.  Each applicant should take pride in knowing that the superior performance 
documented in the evaluations reviewed by the board required the members to 
dedicate long hours in making hard choices to ensure only the best and fully 
qualified applicants were selected.  I am confident that each selectee will 
justify their selection time and again in their new career as naval officers. 
Those not selected are highly encouraged to seek out an LDO/CWO in your area 
for advice on ways to grow professionally and improve opportunity for future 
selection.  Bravo Zulu to all who were willing to answer the call. 
 
4.  This message is not authority to issue appointments.  Frocking is 
prohibited.  COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS 806) will deliver appointments to MyNavy 
Career Center (MNCC) Millington approximately 60 days prior to the 
commissioning date.  MNCC will forward appointments to the Transaction 
Service Center (TSC) Great Lakes, who will distribute directly to the 
respective CPPAs.  TSC Great Lakes will also process the conversion from 
enlisted to officer status for LDOs and CWOs, for all commands other than 
those who have the ability to process their own (CVN, SPECWAR, etc.).   
TSC Great Lakes can be contacted directly at the below email address. 
 
5.  Commanding Officers are directed to: 
    a.  Notify selectee. 
    b.  Notify PERS 803 via official correspondence not later than 10 days 
following release of this message of selectees who do not accept 
appointment.  Selectees who decline their commission within this 10 day 
period will be considered by the FY 23 Enlisted Selection Boards.  After the 
10 day period, PERS 802 will invalidate all FY 23 Active Duty Navy LDO and 
CWO In Service Procurement Selection Board selectees eligibility for the FY 
23 Active Duty Enlisted Selection Boards. 
    c.  Per reference (a), ensure LDO and CWO selectees obtain a 
commissioning physical within 90 days preceding the appointment 
month.  Notify the applicable officer detailer upon completion. 
    d.  Hold execution of all permanent change of station orders in abeyance, 
if applicable, and immediately notify PERS 40 of member's selection. 
    e.  Administer official physical fitness assessment (PFA) within 4 months 
of commissioning date.  Selectees must hand carry test results to Officer 
Indoctrination School, Newport, RI.  If selectee fails to achieve 
satisfactory medium, notify your applicable officer detailer.  Hold 
commissioning in abeyance until successful completion of PFA. 
    f.  Hold appointment in abeyance if it is determined that a selectee is 
no longer mentally, physically, morally or professional qualified or if they 
fail to meet current PFA requirements. Immediately forward documentation 
citing reason to PERS 803. 
 
6.  If an LDO or CWO selectee's enlistment (including any extensions) expires 
after the date of appointment, they are not reenlistment eligible unless 
appointment is declined. 
 
7.  Each selectee should contact their officer detailer for submission 
requirements with regard to personal information and history cards, and 
inform PERS 806 of address changes to facilitate appointment delivery. 
 
8.  Points of Contact 
    a.  PERS 803 point of contact for LDO/CWO In service Procurement Board, 
issues/questions is LCDR Jason McClinton at (901) 874-3170/DSN 882 or email 
npc_ldocwo_selbd.fct(at)navy.mil. 
    b.  PERS 806 point of contact for issuance of oath and commissioning 
documents issues/questions is Mr. Lee Eclavea, at 
(901) 874 4374/DSN 882 or email at officer_appt.fct(at)navy.mil. 
    c.  MNCC point of contact for distribution of oath and commissioning 
documents is askmncc@navy.mil. 
    d.  TSC Great Lakes point of contact for oath of office distribution and 
conversion questions is M GRLK TSCEOPP(at)navy.mil. 
 
9.  Released by VADM John B. Nowell, Jr, N1.// 
 
BT 
#0001 
NNNN 
UNVCLASSIFIED//

https://www.mynavyhr.navy.mil/Portals/55/Messages/NAVADMIN/NAV2022/NAV22043.txt?ver=E6JNl6lcYv8QuCjBHGZsBQ%3d%3d

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 59 Guests (See full list)

    • There are no registered users currently online
  • Popular Contributors

    1. 1
      EYE_TEA_SEE
      EYE_TEA_SEE
      1
    2. 2
      CargoGuns
      CargoGuns
      1
  • 📜 Latest Posts

    1. 0

      Navy Separates More Than a 1,000 Sailors for COVID-19 Vaccine Refusal

    2. 0

      PROCEDURES FOR NOTIFYING CIVILIAN LAW ENFORCEMENT OF ISSUANCE OF A MILITARY PROTECTIVE ORDER

    3. 0

      VA launches $20M challenge to help reduce veteran suicides

×
×
  • Create New...