Jump to content
Navy Forum for Enlisted, Reserves, Veterans, Chiefs & Spouses

FY-16 NAVY RESERVE E-7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

Rate this topic


Recommended Posts

FY-16 NAVY RESERVE E-7 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

 

Thanks SeabeeGirl 

 

Selected Reservist
 
ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Colonrivera J 002 
Johnson Horat 001 
Mariano Hecto 004 
Molina Billy 005 
Vasquez Geral 003 
 
ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling 
Lau Kelvin 002 
Sweeney Migue 003 
Tomimitsu Ken 001 
 
ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
Duncan Brian 002
Edwards Felis 001 
 
ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Beson Casey W 001
Evans Keith A 002 
 
AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Leidy Scott A 004
Mitchell Thom 003 
Pursley Laure 002
Valentino Rya 001 
 
AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
Burns Michael 002
Daley Earling 003 
Lacuesta Davi 001
Martinez Rube 004 
Perfetti John 007
Shoemaker Syl 005 
 
AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Brannick Mich 002
Byerly Franki 001 
 
AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment) 
Cadena Rupert 001
Sena Thom Sco 002 
 
AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Burnham Travi 001
Cureton Ponce 002 
 
AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Brown Jonatha 007
Cochran Canda 004 
Cook Benjamin 002
Hayes Jr Robe 008 
Kohlmann Barr 010
Perdue Riley 009 
Perez Ernesto 001
Ward Misty Ly 006 
Way Ritchie V 005
Wright David 003 
 
AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Moss Phillip 001
Supplee Britt 002 
 
AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter 
Kern Zachary 001 
 
BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Anderson Zjan 001 
Andrade Jairo 015 
Blankenship F 009 
Blasdell John 010 
Hill Andrew 006 
Junkins Cliff 003 
Layne John La 016 
Lebron Juvent 017 
Macias Hilari 007 
Norton Robert 008 
Oswald Gabrie 005 
Shaklee David 004 
Tojpaz Henry 002 
Tortorise Mic 018 
Tyson Matthew 011 
Velazquez Mic 012 
Walker Evan P 014 
Wise Ryan Joh 013 
 
BUC - Chief Builder
Baston Alicia 007 
Blair Shane A 008 
Edwardson Pet 001 
Fleck Michael 002 
Lenig David E 004 
Maxwell Jason 009 
May Robert Ke 005 
Ondrej Gary A 003 
Salmon Thomas 006 
 
CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
Prewitt Chris 001 
 
CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
Johnson Dougl 006 
Lee Christoph 008 
Likiardopoulo 007 
Powelson Vinc 001 
Rogers David 002 
Roush David L 004 
Talgi Sal 003 
Thompson John 005 
 
CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist
Harvey Lori L 001 
Valdez Steven 002 
 
CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
Savage Andrea 001 
Shelton Cassa 003 
Sizemore Jenn 002 
Troup Sara Ro 004 
 
CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Carr Christop 001 
Durr Ricky Jo 008 
Harvey Jack K 004 
Holland Chris 005 
Mathias Steph 002 
Rose Jeffrey 006 
Sloan William 007 
Torrence Geor 003 
 
CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Bailey Michae 002 
Booty Valerie 006 
Koolhof Adam 005 
Nichols Anna 003 
Powell Adam L 004 
Staubin Natha 007 
Steiner Dougl 001 
 
CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Redden Terenc 001 
 
DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Escobar Yury 003 
Hill James Tr 004 
Skillings Dav 001 
Wilkins Paul 002 
 
EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
Cropsey Merri 001 
Godfrey Judit 002 
 
EMC - Chief Electricians Mate
Antrim Alexan 008 
Atkinson Bria 007 
Gunter Elton 005 
Kotlyar Konst 004 
Lawrence Davi 002 
Loftin Philli 003 
Palmer Joseph 001 
Rill Michael 006 
 
ENC - Chief Engineman
Boggs Joseph 007 
Borden Michae 002 
Dinkel Alexan 008 
Figueroa Alex 004 
Hubbell Kyle 015 
Luffy Eric Mi 018 
Mcdonald Bria 010 
Olinger Shane 012 
Osmus Chad Mi 013 
Roque Warlito 003 
Rowe Lance Cl 016 
Sacco Steven 017 
Salsberry Bra 019 
Sins Jeffrey 009 
Theriault Sha 001 
Tighe Michael 014 
Tuggle Dedric 011 
Whiteker Zach 006 
 
EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
Bolzman Mathe 008 
Creech Kennet 009 
Frescas Jr Ra 002 
Fritz Douglas 010 
Littlefield W 001 
McConnell Mic 004 
Nelson Michae 005 
Shunk John Da 003 
Waldron Rebec 006 
Ward Gregory 007 
 
ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Allen Kyle Le 022 
Angelico Fran 009 
Barkowski Asa 002 
Burton Christ 001 
Canales Pedro 023 
Cash Vernon L 014 
Cooper Bertra 013 
Desmarais Jef 017 
Eller Kay Lyn 007 
Gunter Michae 015 
Han Long Than 004 
Kuhn Joseph F 012 
Lowe Olivia J 019 
Masaitis Will 016 
Messinger Wil 006 
Nekervis Anth 008 
Olson David P 018 
Pryor Robert 024 
Rosenberger L 021 
Sabo Matthew 011 
Stephens Brya 003 
Timm Patrick 020 
Tulla Marvin 005 
Weuste Chad A 010 
 
ETRC - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications) 
Mcgill Keith 001 
 
ETVC - Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation) 
Lewis Herbert 001 
 
FCC - Chief Fire Controlman
Cable Jon Mic 001 
Erickson Chad 009 
Erickson Keit 002 
Galvan James 004 
Hassan Ajibol 005 
Henry Armetri 010 
Hostetler Ben 003 
Lewis Desirae 006 
Owens Miranda 008 
Szabo Eric Ch 011 
White Tracy D 007 
 
HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Anaya Edson W 014 
Ancheta Eric 042 
Barlow Anthon 047 
Benoit Billin 020 
Billups Patri 005 
Burks Moneke 018 
Calata Irma L 006 
Cheever Tyber 039 
Columbo Josep 034 
Conklin Tad E 016 
Crowe Melissa 043 
Cutshaw Jason 007 
Derringer Tho 012 
Deutscher Zac 022 
Diaz Mario J 029 
Donndelinger 044 
Edwards Katri 040 
Flemming Stev 038 
Fortunato Mar 030 
Francisco Sam 001 
Frees Margeau 015 
Garcia Jose 019 
Gunn Daniel D 013 
Guzman Jessic 021 
Halada Alaina 050 
Henderson Ste 008 
Howard Marcha 033 
Knox Terran D 024 
Lawrance Guil 011 
Lee Toni Joan 046 
Lutton Chris 010 
Mazmanian Nic 035 
McCain David 002 
Mills Jeremia 049 
Moore Sarah M 027 
Norris Megan 025 
Ologun Wale J 032 
Polner Jonath 004 
Richards Jaso 048 
Ross David Ma 036 
Schwab Aric P 009 
Searcy Michae 017 
Smith Elizabe 037 
Stiles Heathe 023 
Tran Lisa Kim 045 
Twardowski Mi 031 
Utley James D 003 
Vanzego Danie 026 
Walter Ryan P 041 
Wenck Brentin 028 
 
HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Balsman Justi 005 
Birkey David 001 
Finch Michael 007 
Garrett Aaron 004 
Martin Kerri 009 
Mauck Annemar 003 
Rhodes Philli 006 
Taflinger Jos 002 
Thompson Chri 008 
 
ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
Alejandro Mar 012 
Austin John C 041 
Baumgartner P 033 
Bockert Jeffr 015 
Boutwell Robe 011 
Cox David Wil 048 
Coyne Miranda 031 
Declue Derek 036 
Dillard Takiy 003 
Durette Renee 042 
Fogel David B 019 
Frechette Jos 039 
Gillooly Chri 001 
Hain Andrew J 020 
Handrich Matt 016 
Hanley Christ 047 
Harano Stephe 035 
Henrymack Pai 008 
Hood Michael 029 
Johnson Dana 023 
Kissell Willi 026 
Linares Jared 044 
Locke Kristy 043 
Lovett Jolene 046 
McPeak Collin 021 
Meade Chequit 009 
Meyer Shawn M 025 
Miller Christ 017 
Mitchell Chri 006 
Morgan Nelson 024 
Morschett Chr 038 
Olson Benjami 037 
Owen Brittany 007 
Prelip Jace A 030 
Prewett Alist 010 
Pritchett Mil 004 
Richline Stew 027 
Roberts Charm 018 
Robinson Mich 002 
Rodriguez Ray 032 
Ross Michael 049 
Schall Duane 022 
Shea Christop 005 
Sinclair Kyle 040 
Smith Christi 034 
Tam Frank Hoi 013 
Vanwyhe Chadl 028 
Wilder Megan 014 
Willis Jillia 045 
 
ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician
Acosta Gabrie 012 
Baird Terence 002 
Burch Whitney 010 
Delling Jeff 008 
Deras Jose Ma 017 
Dukes Desiree 001 
Forjan Michae 003 
Fowler Willia 014 
George Kwanza 006 
James Darius 009 
Johnson Dougl 007 
Jones Corwin 011 
McIntyre Brya 004 
Quick Cherry 005 
Rivera Albert 013 
Tyson Monolit 016 
Umali Eric Ja 015 
 
LNC - Chief Legalman
Clark Annessa 003 
Cueto Gorgoni 001 
Smith Jeremy 002 
 
LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist
Admire Carmen 012 
Bonhomme Leon 009 
Bowers Brandi 013 
Childers Ange 011 
Downs Raymond 001 
Flynn Robert 003 
Grimes Jeffre 008 
Incitti Lauri 015 
Jasay Kenneth 002 
Johnson III L 010 
Liam Joey Aqu 004 
Ramos Junalyn 007 
Saxton Darrel 017 
Tobin Nicolas 006 
Webb Aaron Ta 014 
Wells Rachel 005 
Willis Helen 016 
 
MAC - Chief Master At Arms
Billings Mich 026 
Brixey Jacob 016 
Burke Brad Le 021 
Calendar Geor 002 
Calliste Desm 024 
Center Matthe 008 
Fincham David 019 
Frei Douglas 018 
Hebert Christ 015 
Hensley Timot 001 
Hernandez Nic 022 
Honeyager Eli 017 
Machacek Wend 012 
McMichael Bob 020 
Newton Michae 005 
Ogg II Jerry 023 
Petersen Mick 007 
Reis Sharlene 010 
Relander Brya 009 
Safford Clayt 014 
Serrano Frank 003 
Shawe Robb 011 
Sidwa John Oe 013 
Smith Jacob L 006 
Utz David Cha 004 
Wooten Dustin 025 
 
MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Carrillo Erik 001 
Dietrich Eric 003 
Oday Michael 002 
Takada Kennet 004 
 
MMC - Chief Machinists Mate
Adams Jason S 005 
Anthony Tommy 004 
Huang Joshua 002 
Lopez Miguel 008 
Maust Casey L 007 
Misner Jerry 003 
Nunes Peter P 001 
Price Matthew 010 
Rosenberg Mic 006 
Trefren Krist 009 
 
MMEC - Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)
Foster Michae 001 
 
MNC - Chief Mineman
Alford Christ 010 
Engemann Timo 006 
Imoehl James 004 
Krouse Andrea 005 
Martinez Rams 003 
Paskwietz Dan 008 
Payton Albert 009 
Pazazanon Jua 007 
Phillips Jesu 002 
 
NDC - Chief Navy Diver
Bassillcantil 003 
Mccullough Wi 002 
Miller Brad R 001 
Walsh Todd Ma 004 
 
OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
Badaraco Marg 016 
Bijarro Georg 009 
Borg Owen Oli 001 
Brown Clayton 011 
Carroll Linds 015 
Damon Michael 014 
Deason Shawn 018 
Figliola Jona 017 
Kopp Shelby M 003 
Kowsoledispa 010 
Lotero Jennif 008 
Miller Sabrin 007 
Pfledderer Ke 005 
Rulo Mark Gle 002 
Silva Virgili 013 
Smith Steven 012 
Summers Veron 004 
Tompkins Barr 006 
 
PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Bowens Takeis 002 
Burdette Naom 007 
Garcia Rosaly 006 
Jones William 001 
Mackeybrown K 003 
Quach Lina My 004 
Rosario Samue 008 
Torres Sharma 005 
 
QMC - Chief Quartermaster
Cline Sarah R 003 
Jerman Willia 004 
Sharp Jonatha 001 
Vis Sean Edwa 002 
 
RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
Munoz Michael 001 
 
SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Bohr Nicholas 003 
Cazares Jesus 005 
Crews Ronald 002 
Duncan Trento 006 
Espinoza Matt 001 
Pons Fernando 004 
Vey Brandon D 007 
 
SHC - Chief Ships Serviceman
Delgado Silvi 001 
 
SOC - Chief Special Warfare Operator
Aronson Danie 002 
Bly Derrick S 001 
Dunbar Cyrus 006 
Estes Jason D 004 
Garrett Patri 007 
Mueller Mark 008 
Stevens Seth 005 
Walter Andrew 003 
 
STSC - Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Scott Nathana 001 
 
SWC - Chief Steelworker
Caudill Toby 003 
Ryan Terence 001 
Wingfield Bri 002 
 
YNC - Chief Yeoman
Alexander Jam 019 
Andrews Marcu 023 
Beaty Deshann 003 
Blackstock Ma 025 
Bowers Jed Wa 001 
Butler Anthon 026 
Covarrubias R 021 
Cox Curtis Al 016 
Dobson Alan M 017 
Francis Mary 020 
Garth Nakeash 015 
Guillen Glend 009 
Huot Elizabet 004 
Lee Sarita An 022 
Lundy Wilford 024 
Meyer Linda M 018 
Mouton Salath 028 
Pitts Deyvonn 011 
Ragin Consuel 027 
Rodgers Kimbe 007 
Romera Jose M 013 
Sallee Rebecc 002 
Sampson Jayna 012 
Trusten James 014 
Tsang Sze Nga 029 
Vegacaldwell 006 
Williams Sara 005 
Zavislak Andr 008 
 
Full Time Support
 
ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Anderson Jame 005 
Dempsey Fredd 004 
Kehoe James D 006 
Miller Robin 001 
Miller Zachar 002 
Rivera Casie 007 
Vamos Jesse D 003 
 
AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Coffelt Chris 005 
Haigwood Mich 001 
Jensen Sean P 004 
Lucas Jason L 003 
 
AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Baumy Christo 007 
Branson Micha 006 
Brunson Daryl 004 
Cobble George 003 
Harnisch Will 005 
Leclerc Rober 002 
May Anthony D 001 
 
AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment) 
Bow Daniel Ho 001 
Collins Chris 002 
 
AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Aborqui Chris 001 
Napieralski S 002 
 
ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Lyle Cory Rob 004 
Manwell Casey 003 
McCray Brando 001 
Reeves Christ 002 
 
ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Borchardt Sha 007 
Brown Geoffre 012 
Cochran Ryan 004 
Francis Krist 009 
Hale Ricky Al 008 
Hilst James W 013 
Hossen Gina E 002 
Hughes Michae 006 
McEwen Erin S 010 
Smart Robert 011 
Staggs Christ 003 
Tanner Joshua 005 
Zimmerman Jos 001 
 
AWFC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Atwood Kennet 004 
Berry James M 010 
Caraballorive 009 
Dodd Jason Al 002 
Fitzpatrick E 007 
Gregory Raymo 003 
Maust Kenneth 001 
McCoy Michael 008 
Robertson Llo 011 
Roldan Marcus 005 
Thompson Trav 006 
 
AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Garcia Neesa 001 
 
BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
Benton Gerald 004 
Miles Kenneth 003 
Rahimi Max 002 
Salik Antoine 005 
Simmons Marc 006 
Yates Michael 001 
 
DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
Lapera Alexis 004 
Oleary Eamon 003 
Ware Lacoye D 001 
White Marcus 002 
 
EMC - Chief Electricians Mate
Beltran Alber 006 
Byers Thomas 002 
McKenzie Sean 003 
Taylor Jesse 005 
Timm Joseph L 004 
Woods Phillip 001 
 
ETC - Chief Electronics Technician
Ahearn Trever 005 
Brandon Johnn 002 
Crayton Danie 003 
Dearing Chris 006 
Smith James I 004 
Wiley Craig W 001 
 
HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
Akers Thomas 007 
Ball Amanda K 009 
Barfield June 008 
Bolden Evelyn 015 
Cheek Christo 010 
Cordero Reina 016 
Green Lee Mic 004 
Guptill Eric 001 
Harris Gregor 017 
Jenkins Desho 006 
McMillan Thom 012 
Morgan Jeremy 002 
Osbey Casey D 003 
Piamonte Jose 011 
Schlosser Kim 014 
Smith Magdale 005 
Velazquez Son 013 
 
ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician
Finstad Nicho 001 
Frazier Letic 003 
Phillips Mich 004 
Trani Michael 002 
 
LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist
Akolatse Yaot 010 
Aremu Adeyink 008 
Austin Tanya 002 
Bryant Jason 013 
Byrd Christop 004 
Curtis Judy M 003 
Hightower Jeh 012 
Marshall Davi 001 
Perdue Rodney 007 
Ruff Kahlil C 005 
Shue Roger Da 011 
Terry Nikki L 009 
Torres Yinett 006 
 
NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Blackmer Ryan 005 
Gunn Adam Joh 002 
Kaszuba Kryst 003 
Rivas Melody 004 
Swarts Autumn 001 
 
NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Bingham Charo 010 
Currie Willia 008 
Dilley Daniel 001 
Gooden Thomas 011 
Harrison Java 009 
Johnson Owen 003 
Jones Britt D 007 
Maxile Damon 004 
McKenna Willi 006 
Moses Andrew 005 
Robinson Lato 002 
 
PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Markel Corey 001 
Parra Shawn A 002 
 
PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
Abiera Patric 018 
Ahiagbede Est 017 
Clark Benjami 013 
Epperson Chri 006 
Fortolisferna 008 
Garciasandova 015 
Hall Lashara 004 
Hoffman Micha 010 
Hogan Christy 007 
Jackson Rashi 005 
Perez Teuanch 009 
Pope Melissa 003 
Rayman Dion E 002 
Shirk Brett A 001 
Spearman Jare 011 
Sumpter Keyos 016 
Williams Marl 014 
Wu Wei Yu 012 
 
YNC - Chief Yeoman
Allen Minette 009 
Batten Anthon 006 
Bergeman Sher 008 
Elliott Brand 002 
Fiorucci Ange 007 
Fleming Derek 003 
Jones Catasha 004 
Knowles Thoma 011 
Langston Vict 001 
Scanlon Joshu 010 
Slaughter Apr 012 
Wright Amber 005 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 46 Guests (See full list)

    • There are no registered users currently online
  • Popular Contributors

    1. 1
      Ray
      Ray
      1
    2. 2
      Dnfreeto
      Dnfreeto
      1
    3. 3
      Yespwease
      Yespwease
      1
    4. 4
      AS3 Alkire-Bentler
      AS3 Alkire-Bentler
      1
    5. 5
      Happy Sailor
      Happy Sailor
      1
  • 📜 Latest Posts

    1. 0

      Nearly 300 allegations of extremism in the military ranks reported by Pentagon this year despite failure to standardize complaint procedures

    2. 0

      FY-22 PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT TRAINING COURSE FOR CHAPLAINS AND RELIGIOUS PROGRAM SPECIALISTS

    3. 0

      Family of sailor who died by suicide in brig appeals Navy’s denial of medical negligence claim

×
×
  • Create New...