Jump to content
Navy Forum for Enlisted, Reserves, Veterans, Chiefs & Spouses

FY 22 - ACTIVE DUTY Board LDO/ CWO Results

Rate this topic


Recommended Posts

Tony
UNCLASSIFIED// 
ROUTINE 
R 051842Z MAR 21 MID200000636793U 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC 
TO NAVADMIN 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC 
BT 
UNCLAS 
 
NAVADMIN 056/21 
 
PASS TO OFFICE CODES: 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/MAR// 
 
SUBJ/FY-22 ACTIVE DUTY NAVY LIMITED DUTY OFFICER AND CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER IN 
SERVICE PROCUREMENT SELECTION BOARD RESULTS// 
 
REF/A/DOC/MANMED/20FEB19// 
AMPN/REF A IS NAVMED P 117, MANUAL OF MEDICAL DEPARTMENT.// 
 
RMKS/1.  Congratulations to selectees of the FY-22 Active Duty Navy Limited 
Duty Officer (LDO) and Chief Warrant Officer (CWO) In Service Procurement 
Board. 
 
2.  For LDO and CWO selectees, read name, commissioning month/year. All 
appointments are effective on the first day of the commissioning 
month.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS Online.
 
                   LIMITED DUTY OFFICER ENSIGN 
                      DECK SURFACE  - 6110 
Arredondo Blanca E       0522     Carpio Claudia Liliana      0322 
Godinez Ivan             0822     Maldonado Kenroy Dwayne     1121 
Mccray Mary Tufui        0522     Moralesguivari Laura G      1121 
Narvaez Marlon Jesus     0722 
                     OPERATIONS SURFACE  - 6120 
Babcock James C          0422     Burgos Rebecca Maria        0922 
Daniels Rodney M Jr      0322     Davis Paul Edward Jr        1121 
King John Edward         1221     Mcdonald Ryan James         1021 
Owens Wesley Curtis      0522     Pugh Benjamin Ryan          0822 
Ramseyer Grant Lee       0822     Velazquez Courtney Lynn     0222 
Wiggins Marcus Allen     0322 
                 ENGINEERING/REPAIR SURFACE  - 6130 
Antico Sam Joseph III    0822     Blakeley Cyle Jacob         0922 
Bravo Herminio Luis      0222     Brolsma Lance Carter        0222 
Bryant Steven Gregory    0522     Burg Jonathan Leon          1021 
Cabrera Junior Manuel    0322     Campbell Curtis Lee         0422 
Chavez Bryan Carl        0922     Demint Stephen James        0822 
Espinal Jose G           0722     Gaddy Harley Phillip        1121 
Hare Luke James          0722     Henson Jason Michaeleldon   0422 
Jayawardana Sandesh S    1221     Johnson Nicole A            0822 
King Jamel D             0722     Lavinier Kyle               0422 
Lium Timothy Scott       0922     Maglio Matthew James        1121 
Miller Andrew David      0922     Pacej Vitaly Olegovich      0222 
Pulsipher Zachary H      0722     Ramos Nirroraniel Roque     0722 
Rivera Christ A Jr       1221     Robinson Omar Lee           0822 
Sliver Karl D II         0822     Spradlin Kevin Andrew       0522 
Young Jonathan Scott     0922 
                   ELECTRONICS SURFACE  - 6180 
Alayon Frederick A       1221     Barron Lino Arnoldo         0922 
Bernich Barry James II   0922     Bolt William M              0322 
Bone Aaron Charles       0822     Cameron Yanique Mandella    0822 
Chamberlain Edward S     0522     Dalessio Vincent            0722 
Daly Desiree Nicole      0922     Ducharme Nathan Reid        0422 
Hanley Michael           0822     James Sean Michael          0722 
Klus Erin Colleen        0322     Lane Zachary Morgan         0722 
Long William Alex        0522     Lopez Bryan Ferney          0722 
Lyons Stephen John       1121     Moranor Brian Stephen       0222 
Najjar Khilid Mohammed   0722     Oconnell Daniel Ryan        0822 
Ols Michael Jay          0422     Peace James Richard         0522 
Ponchot Jason David      0422     Ridgway Jake Fitzpatrick    0822 
Ross Lance               0822     Shubin Seth Michael         1221 
Slaughter Courtney D     0922     Sundin Beau Austin          1021 
Troutman Brandon Lamar   0422     Vandergiessen Jason M       0722 
Villamarin Paul Reyes    1121     Vreeland Lance Jereth       0922 
Webb Derek Dejuan        0522     Whatley Nicholas Scott      0922 
               ENGINEERING/REPAIR SUBMARINE  - 6230 
Anderson Robin Brooks    0922     Bueter Shane Allen          1021 
Casey Sean Alan          0822     Taylor Keith L Jr           0222 
                     ORDNANCE SUBMARINE  - 6260 
Harnish Brett Emil       0222     Leavitt Justin Paul         1121 
Piek Justin Michael      0822     Pietrzykowski Christopher   0322 
Puddy Jason Jeffrey      0322     Ramirez Cipriano Andres IV  0922 
Spivey Tamario Leve      0922     Suderow Daniel Joseph       0822 
                     ELECTRONICS SUBMARINE  - 6280 
Bagley Jonathan Michael  0822     Callands Nicholas Andrew    1121 
Castroortiz Kelvis O     0922     Prinster Erik Trevon        0422 
Williams Kalu Lamarisaac 0522 
                   COMMUNICATIONS SUBMARINE  - 6290 
Barlow Miles Yeates      0322     Mejia Roger Eduardo         1121 
Parsons Dakota Cain      0922     Sharib Benjamin Andrew      0822 
Stephany Tyler Shea      1021 
                       AVIATION DECK  - 6310 
Aceves Eduardo Israel    0822     Diazmulero Luis Manuel      1221 
Knighton Justin C        0822     Le Nhu Quynh                1021 
Mccullum Kevin Westley   0922     Streeter Raponzo Deanthony  0522 
                     AVIATION MAINTENANCE  - 6330 
Almeida Rafael I         0522     Camacho Jonathan Rayg       0322 
Cooper Joel David        0822     Dieujuste Jeff              0222 
Eder Edward Earl IV      0322     Edwards David Riley III     0822 
Heissler Cody Wade       0922     Hewel Joseph Vincent        0922 
James Steven Phillip Jr  0822     Kieffer Nathaniel Edward    0822 
Lapadat Tyler Jonathan   0822     Layne David Ray             1021 
Lucky Aerial Cherreyl    0522     Madison Kevin Dewayne       0522 
Marasigan Joel Loyola    0422     Marcantonio Alyssa Blair    1121 
Mcdaniel Kyle Reese      0922     Miller Jonathan N           0922 
Musgraves Justin D       0922     Ramone Shari Leah           0422 
Robinson Christopher F   0222     Sidwell Alex Gene           1221 
Stanley Savannah Gray    0922     Viau Matthew Christian      1121 
Wilbourn Dakota Lee      1221     Wong Brandi M               0822 
                    AVIATION ORDNANCE  - 6360 
Ballinger Eric Robert    1021     Concepcion Julian Edgardo   0922 
Dasher Rosalie Anilao    0922     Dejesus Omar Edwardo        0822 
Fallone Justin N         0222     Garduque Norvin D           0822 
Krainski Kenneth Hunter  0822     Ramirez Javier              0322 
Rodriguezdiaz Elliot R   0922     Rube Joshua Paul            0222 
Spencer Marcus Emmanuel  1021     Zupan Mary Catherine        0322 
                     AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL  - 6390 
Elrod Dustin John        0922     Jasmer Levi Allan           1121 
Moon Bryan R             0422     Shulsen Jaryd Roger         1021 
Torres Scott Alexander   1021 
                      ADMINISTRATION  - 6410 
Avila Clarissa Jan       0922     Boyd Michael Lee            1021 
Breault Brittany Stern   0822     Copeland David Lee          0922 
Dean Mario Deandra       0222     Duarteruiz Jesus Arnoldo    0922 
Duplessis Cosey          0722     Fundling Nicholas Joseph    0522 
Givens Darren Blake      0822     Grudzien Jan Leszek         0822 
Martin Diana Michelle    0822     Mitchell Mark Twain Jr      0922 
Oulare Michel            0722     Paulino George W II         0922 
Sangregory Deborah B     0322     Taylor Isaiah Benjamin      0522 
Torres Jenna Marie       0822     Villaronga Jose Luis Jr     0322 
Wickham Patrick Robert   1021     Williams Justin Stephen     0522 
                       BANDMASTER  - 6430 
Kalinowski Katherine J   0922 
                 EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL  - 6480 
Kelly Brett Thomas       0222     Mainfermemccandless Joshua  0222 
Oconnor Matthew Joseph   1021     Padmore Troy Athelton       0922 
Pitts Samuel Earl        0922 
                       SECURITY  - 6490 
Anderson Samantha        1021    Batestaylor Sean Thomas      1121 
Cannon Joshua Debari     0822    Cornwell Justin Allen        1021 
Davidheiser Shawn Robert 0922    Davis Jason Paul             0222 
Deckers David Charles    1121    Fair Ronnell William         0322 
Flores Alberto R         1221    Hassett Marcelina            0222 
Hicks John Mathew        1021    Horn Jared Craig             0722 
Hueso Estevan Raul       1121    Johnson Michael P            0922 
Moore Megan Lynn         0822    Piedra Peter Alexander       0922 
Pizarrocruz Karla R      0822    Presler Travis Lee           0222 
Rakoski Glenn M Jr       0722    Rodriguez Luis Alberto Jr    0322 
Sjogren Nicholas David   0822    Suarez Maura Hazel           0922 
Wells Jordan Tyler       0322    White Andrae Lavell Jr       0722 
Wilson Paul Roman 
                      SUPPLY CORPS  - 6510 
Balitaan Jerome I        0722    Cauguiran Jaycee Sapnu       0722 
Crooms Marlayna Renee    1021    Delahoz Mark Antonio         1221 
Erifevieme Dumebi Jenny  0722    Francis Renardo Horatio      0222 
Schweitzer Andrew Donald 0222 
                     CIVIL ENGINEER CORPS  - 6530 
Chastain Joshua Allen    0822     Eder Jesse Franz            1021 
Miller David M           0422     Moradeyo Gafayat Atinuke    0322 
Payne Michael            0922 
                    CRYPTOLOGIC WARFARE  - 6810 
Madariaga Brian Joseph   0722     Roth Andrew Thomas          1021 
            INFORMATION SYSTEMS  - 6820 
Brown Lawrence E Jr      1021     Craven Ashley Michelle      0922 
Grissom Zaquavius J      0522     Mitchell Michael Christian  0822 
Pham Andre Sang          0922     Sourivong Katherine         0822 
Stoker Adam R            0522 
                 CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER (W-3) 
             ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN SURFACE  - 7131 
Jackson Joshua Joel      1021 
                      DIVING OFFICER  - 7201 
Langley Ryan Todd        1121      Mcculloch John III         1021 
               AVIATION MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN  - 7331 
Brown Lucas Alden        1021 
                         SHIPS CLERK  - 7411 
Warren Melissa Michelle  1221 
                CRYPTOLOGIC WARFARE TECHNICIAN  - 7811 
Godwin Ralph Michael II  1021 
                     CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER (W-2) 
                      BOATSWAIN SURFACE  - 7111 
Andersson Eric David     0522     Atienza Arnhel Feria        1221 
Birk Timothy Edward      0222     Cansino Joanna Marie        0622 
Fifer Michael E          1121     Guerrero Alfonso            1021 
Hall Michael Demsey Jr   0622     Jett Richard Clifton III    0622 
Jones Lester Todd Jr     0422     Lacey David Percival        0322 
Moreira Joao L           0222     Payne Dennie Nicholas       0322 
White Raymond Gerald Jr  0522 
               OPERATIONS TECHNICIAN SURFACE  - 7121 
Brown Jonathan Blake     0322     Cannon Ryan D               0222 
Delacruz Ernest Brent    1121     Harold Christopher L        0322 
Johnson Cassidy Byran    0522     Pen Chan Narong             0422 
Richardson Arthur Lyman  0222     Rizzo Joseph John           1121 
Saravia Jose Manuel      1021     Siat Marksteve Guadez       0622 
Strowder Anthony Demar   0422     Vo Vuong Tran               0622 
Williams Darian Antwan   0622     Wright Iesha Lynn           0522 
               ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN SURFACE  - 7131 
Armendariz Nathan D      0522     Aweh James U                0522 
Besong Arreybesem Enow   0622     Bottorff Kenneth Carl III   1221 
Brennan Christopher R    1021     Caves Ryan Damien           1021 
Contrerasmendoza Nester  0422     Cornett Logan Christopher   1121 
Diaz Jorge Daniel        0322     Farduchi Sandro Jr          0222 
Francis Edroy C          1121     Gass Steven Andrew          0322 
Grant Scott Michael      0622     Hutchison Robert David      0622 
Kardasiewicz Matthew     1221     Niosco Hiroshi Casia        0522 
Orozco David             0422     Overland Eric Justin        1221 
Santana Jesus            0222     Sherman Roberta Nicole      0422 
South John Allen Jr      0322     Velez Moises                0222 
Woodworth Evan Thyssen   1121     Xavier Healley Beancia      1121 
                 SPECIAL WARFARE TECHNICIAN  - 7151 
Calhoun James M III      0322     Gilb Lee Joseph             0522 
Hayden Jeffrey Edward    1221     Kennedy Matthew John        1021 
Koonce John Keith        0322     Lilliott Aaron William      0422 
Pinkel Aaron C           0422     Portwood Jewell Edward Jr   0522 
Taylor Alexander Ryan    1021 
          SPECIAL WARFARE COMBATANT CRAFT CREWMAN  - 7171 
Bouchard Steven Ali      0422     Fletcher Tristan Spica      1221 
Giencke Robbie Daniel    1121     Leslie Stephen William      0322 
Thompson Elliott M       1021 
            ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN SURFACE  - 7181 
Barber Christopher A     1221     Bish Ryan Robert            0422 
Dunford Charles B III    1221     Federico Nicholas John      0422 
Gonzales Zeser Ginho     0522     Hintongore Michelle A       1121 
Hoeckelberg Dustin Allen 0322     Hoggard Mark Ashby          0622 
Johnson Alvin Dwayne     1221     Logan Daniel Mark           0222 
Riley Jeremy Curtis      0222     Rodriguez Jimmy Rafael      0522 
Rupel Adam David         1021     Sage Evan James             1021 
Smith James Irvin Jr     1121     Spitzer Sean Allen          1121 
Steen Lee Andrew         0622     Taylor Travis Carnelle      0522 
Urias Damian Anzar       0422     Walton Geoffrey Lorenzo     0622 
                      DIVING OFFICER  - 7201 
Clifton Cory Benjamin    0522     Patton Drew Ashley          0622 
Vanzant Stephen David    1021 
               ORDNANCE TECHNICIAN SUBMARINE  - 7261 
Poppen Wayne Brent      0522      Schumacher Adam James       0422 
                    ACOUSTIC TECHNICIAN  - 7281 
Hill Mark Randall Jr    0422      Mathias Steven Darwin       0422 
Roby Michael Bernard    1221      Salem Justin William        1121 
                     AVIATION BOATSWAIN  - 7311 
Brown Matthew Richard    0222     Diaz Michael Bruno          0322 
Hines Charleston R       0322     Libungan Alan Juneoligo     1221 
Sealey Ivelaw Forbes J   1221     Shaff Ian Kyle              0222 
              AVIATION OPERATIONS TECHNICIAN  - 7321 
Abel Alexander Eugene    0622     Butler Jaron Azi            0322 
Collins Brett Adam       1121     Cook Benjamin James         0222 
Gonzalez Emilio V        0422     Goodison Lloyd Anthony      1221 
Joseph Michael Anthony   0422     Mcclelland Victor C         0522 
Shoemaker Benjamin T     0522     Smith Jeremy Laws           0322 
Stone Walton Russell     1021     Taylor Bryce Jon            0622 
Williams Stephanie M     0222 
              AVIATION MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN  - 7331 
Bautista Bradley Ann     1121     Colagene Jean Marye         0222 
Cullen Sean Paul         1221     Cutler Jonathan David       0422 
Edejer Jhulem B          0222     Ferguson Kenneth M Jr       1021 
Garrett James William    1121     Garvey Thomas Arthur        1221 
Garvin Jason Howard      1121     Hunter Denesha Patrice      0222 
Kaczmarek Adam Henry     0622     Madore Jamie Alexander      0522 
Mcaloney Steven Craig    0422     Mcwilliams Jacob Joe        0522 
Moylan Jamie Ryan        1121     Roberts Bryce Andrew        0522 
Rosario Juan Jose        0622     Sadler Autumn Michelle      0322 
Samu Christopher Marton  1221     Schallert Kelie Ann         0222 
Shields Leon Lee         0422     Walker Jeffery Lamar        1221 
Watts Daniel Ray Jr      0322     Woodley Blaine Matthew      0422 
Worsham Christopher Eric 0322 
                AVIATION ORDNANCE TECHNICIAN  - 7361 
Armstrong Noland Travvon 0522     Burch Lerhone Christopher   1221 
Carlton David Adam       1121     Cooksey James Edward        0622 
Fox Clinton Nash         0422     James Katie Clayton         0222 
Jenkins Jason Lewis      1221     Johnson Datrel Depree       1021 
Jolla Roderick Lee       0422     Prewitt William Stannford I 0222 
Quayle Adam Paul         0222     Soders Carlton Durone       0622 
Williams Alexanna C      1021     Young Quiyon S              1221 
Zamora Alfonso           0622 
                         SHIPS CLERK  - 7411 
Alvarez Eric Rene        0422     Bridges Sestlavie Kaschan   0522 
Cage William Andrew      0622     Calibo Carloeric C          0622 
Canosa Carlo John        0322     Godinez Kristina Marie      1121 
Harker, Kimrochelle A    0422     Her Jann                    0522 
Jameson Bryce Remund     1221     Moore Antonio Maurice       0522 
Navarro Jeffrey Mark     1121     Neri Monica                 0522 
Odurosarkodie Evans      0422     Palacio Aaron Elroy         1121 
Pointer Anita Marie      0322     Richards Shawn Willis       0222 
Richardson Daryl L Jr    0222     Smith Christopher David     1221 
Streeter Rickey L II     0422     Zehr David Ryan             1021 
Zhang Ming               0322 
                     FOOD SERVICE WARRANT  - 7521 
Brown Kevin M            0622     Caser Leah Josefina G       0322 
Farrell Kip Cullen       0622     Haag Robert Henry Jr        1221 
Jimenez Sonny Regado     0322     Payne Veronica Diane        1021 
Roth Christopher Bruce   1221 
                        OCEANOGRAPHY  - 7801 
Adebiyi Kimberly Marie   0322     Latin Michael William       1221 
Suarez Jesus Christian   1121 
            CRYPTOLOGIC WARFARE TECHNICIAN  - 7811 
Bullock Dianne Nicole    1121     Chaney Devin Rashad         0522 
Clements Michael B       0422     Connelly Daniel John        1221 
Greening Sean Kenneth Jr 0522     Kennedy Patrick Joseph      1121 
Kirby Tyler Nelson       0522     Konrad Karyn Lynn           0622 
Lumsford Krystal Marie   1221     Martin Glenn David Jr       0422 
Oneil Rebecca Kathleen   0622     Self Dwayne Michael         0222 
Townsley David Brian II  0422     Watson Lance Rodrigues      0622 
                INFORMATION SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN  - 7821 
Bagsic Edel Baluyot      0522     Cruz Amy Evon               1021 
Forrester Brian J II     0522     Fulton Kenyetta Danielle    0322 
Grant Richard Justin     0522     Javier Jay Fabrigas         0422 
Lonis Nicholas Maxfield  0222     Miranda Chris Padrigo       0622 
Murillo Robert Joseph    0222     Olague Sarahi               0622 
Pringle Quantrel         1021     Roberson Dmarcelius Jamar   0422 
Singleton Deonte T       0322     Smith Tyler Neiljorissen    1221 
Veverka Michele Mae      0622 
                   INTELLIGENCE TECHNICIAN  - 7831 
Briggs Chad Robert       0322     Brown Edward Arnold Jr      1021 
Bushey Kenneth James     1121     Greene Adam Joseph          1221 
Hirsch Jason Isaac       0422     Ingram Patrick Jordan       1121 
Jones Dany Jay           1121     Jumper Matthew Adam         1021 
Levan Mary Nicole        1221     Mckinney Christopher J      1221 
Vandell Trevor Asa       1021 
                       WARRANT OFFICER (W-1) 
                       CYBER WARRANT  - 7841 
Ferree Nicholas Clayton  1021 
 
3.  Each applicant should take pride in knowing that the superior performance 
documented in the evaluations reviewed by the board required the members to 
dedicate long hours in making hard choices to ensure only the best and fully 
qualified applicants were selected.  I am confident that each selectee will 
justify their selection time and again in their new career as naval officers. 
Those not selected are highly encouraged to seek out an LDO/CWO in your area 
for advice on ways to grow professionally and improve opportunity for future 
selection.  Bravo Zulu to all who were willing to answer the call. 
 
4.  This message is not authority to issue appointments.  Frocking is 
prohibited.  COMNAVPERSCOM (PERS 806) will deliver appointments to MyNavy 
Career Center (MNCC) Millington approximately 60 days prior to the 
commissioning date.  MNCC will forward appointments to the Transaction 
Service Center (TSC) Great Lakes, who will distribute directly to the 
respective CPPAs.  TSC Great Lakes will also process the conversion from 
enlisted to officer status for LDOs and CWOs, for all commands other than 
those who have the ability to process their own (CVN, SPECWAR, etc.).  TSC 
Great Lakes can be contacted directly at the below email address. 
 
5.  Commanding Officers are directed to: 
    a.  Notify selectee. 
    b.  Notify PERS 803 via official correspondence not later than 10 days 
following release of this message of selectees who do not accept 
appointment.  Selectees who decline their commission within this 10 day 
period will be considered by the FY 22 Enlisted Selection Boards.  After the 
10 day period, PERS 802 will invalidate all FY 22 Active Duty Navy LDO and 
CWO In Service Procurement Selection Board selectees eligibility for the FY 
22 Active Duty Enlisted Selection Boards. 
    c.  Per reference (a), ensure LDO and CWO selectees obtain a 
commissioning physical within 90 days preceding the appointment 
month.  Notify the applicable officer detailer upon completion. 
    d.  Hold execution of all permanent change of station orders in abeyance, 
if applicable, and immediately notify PERS 40 of member's selection. 
    e.  Administer official physical fitness assessment (PFA) within 4 months 
of commissioning date.  Selectees must hand carry test results to Officer 
Indoctrination School, Newport, RI.  If selectee fails to achieve 
satisfactory medium, notify your applicable officer detailer.  Hold 
commissioning in abeyance until successful completion of PFA. 
    f.  Hold appointment in abeyance if it is determined that a selectee is 
no longer mentally, physically, morally or professional qualified or if they 
fail to meet current PFA requirements. Immediately forward documentation 
citing reason to PERS 803. 
 
6.  If an LDO or CWO selectee's enlistment (including any extensions) expires 
after the date of appointment, they are not reenlistment eligible unless 
appointment is declined. 
 
7.  Each selectee should contact their officer detailer for submission 
requirements with regard to personal information and history cards, and 
inform PERS 806 of address changes to facilitate appointment delivery. 
 
8.  Points of Contact 
    a.  PERS 803 point of contact for LDO/CWO In service Procurement Board, 
issues/questions is LCDR Randy Beal at (901) 874 3170/DSN 882 or email 
npc_ldocwo_selbd.fct(at)navy.mil. 
    b.  PERS 806 point of contact for issuance of oath and commissioning 
documents issues/questions is Ms. Shelly Hayes, at (901) 874 4374/DSN 882 or 
email at officer_appt.fct(at)navy.mil. 
    c.  MNCC point of contact for distribution of oath and commissioning 
documents is askmncc@navy.mil. 
    d.  TSC Great Lakes point of contact for oath of office distribution and 
conversion questions is M GRLK TSCEOPP(at)navy.mil. 
 
9.  Released by VADM John B. Nowell, Jr, N1.// 
 
BT 
#0001 
NNNN 
UNCLASSIFIED//
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Tony changed the title to FY 22 - ACTIVE DUTY Board LDO/ CWO Results

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 43 Guests (See full list)

    There are no registered users currently online

  • Popular Contributors

    Nobody has received reputation this week.

  • 📜 Latest Posts

    1. 0

      Crucial F-35 combat test could be delayed until late in 2022

    2. 0

      2021 MRS. SYBIL STOCKDALE OMBUDSMAN OF THE YEAR AWARD

    3. 0

      2020-21 MASTER CHIEF PETTY OFFICER OF THE NAVY DELBERT D. BLACK LEADERSHIP AWARD NOMINATIONS

×
×
  • Create New...