Jump to content


Forum | Advancement | Career | Veteran | Bases | Enlisted Portal


Sign in to follow this  
Tony

FY-19 NAVY ACTIVE-DUTY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

Rate this topic

Recommended Posts

Tony
UNCLASSIFIED
ROUTINE
R 061429Z JUN 18
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS

NAVADMIN 142/18

PASS TO OFFICE CODES:
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-19 NAVY ACTIVE-DUTY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//

REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07//
AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16F, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.//

GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been 
selected for advancement to senior chief petty officer by the FY-19 Navy 
Active-Duty E8 Selection Board.  Strong competition between qualified 
professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks 
highly of your abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Naval Education and Training Professional 
Development Center.  Personnel listed below may be frocked per reference (a), 
if qualified.  The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate and 
competitive category.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS On-Line.  
Read each line from left to right, name and numerical order of advancement.

ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching and
Recovery Equipment
      Bohorquezcarv     004         Brandau Danie     003
      Cochran Robin     006         Correa Jose M     005
      Haley Lawrenc     002         Harris Edward     009
      Lim Channak       007         Rhymer Mckenz     001
      Rohloff Marc      010         Yoes Jesse R      008
ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
      Aceves Alejan     005         Bonilla Franc     009
      Bryant Kendri     010         Decker Richar     001
      Forero Gustav     002         Foster Michae     008
      Hendershot Ja     003         Mosqueralinca     007
      Noble Jermain     004         Smith Eric C      006
ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
      Aguirre Richa     019         Ahart Christo     018
      Amador Merced     011         Anthony Bradl     022
      Branch Charle     007         Brown Joseph      001
      Cacal John P      005         Devereaux Sea     012
      Ellis Charles     027         Garcia Emil G     015
      Gerald Enriqu     003         Gunderson Jes     004
      Huegerich Rol     016         Jones Terrell     025
      Joyles Morden     024         Libungan Alan     026
      Lynn Daniel A     020         Morrow Lloyd      023
      Nix Maurice D     021         Rose Taradawn     002
      Stager Joseph     009         Thibodeaux Er     014
      Valenzuela Jo     010         Velasco Jeral     017
      Welch William     006         Wiley Roy E       013
      Yarde Dexter      008
ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Chester Andre     002         Cosman Shelly     008
      Hobson Derric     005         Jones John J      003
      Lupson Jason      007         Sheriff Ahame     004
      Simmons Paul      001         Tredway Micha     006
      Williams Dewa     009
ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Abundez Reyna     015         Alehegn Zelal     025
      Allen Stephen     001         Allred Andrew     018
      Andrade Amilc     016         Arias Rodolfo     006
      Aybar Luis A      007         Bento Luis S      034
      Betancourt Jo     031         Bright Gerold     014
      Bryson Bradle     043         Butler Michae     036
      Cain Richard      045         Carr Clyde G      037
      Cobb Jesse J      019         Damrichob Amn     009
      Favroth Leroy     038         Felixwhite Ca     046
      Figueroa Luis     021         Garner David      005
      Harvey Kevin      041         Jarvis Fidel      008
      Klausch Chris     039         Levitov Alexa     030
      Lewis Xavier      033         Lively David      035
      Luciano Omar      032         Martis Frankl     024
      Mcbean Asiem      010         Meyer Darwin      044
      Mitchell Jeff     028         Morales Walte     011
      Nelson Johnat     048         Nkere Emefre      040
      Orbita Salvad     003         Pacquette Rog     023
      Prasad Pranes     029         Robinson Jame     050
      Ruiz Luis Fel     020         Salenga Raymo     042
      Samlal Anand      012         Seviour Willi     017
      Telebrico Ale     002         Toner Francis     047
      Truax Michael     027         Vargasalmonte     004
      Vasquez Carlo     049         Wadsworth Jon     022
      Welsh Robert      026         Wilkerson Van     013
AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Almond Sean R     026         Altig Carlos      012
      Barnhart Jame     009         Bouge Joshua      034
      Carter Darnel     003         Cave Trevor R     020
      Cazire Ryan L     032         Cooper George     007
      Davis William     036         Demerath Jose     027
      Doran Kevin P     002         Dove Scott L      018
      Fenters Richa     017         Flynn Daniel      022
      Garcia Guadal     004         Garrett James     014
      Hill Matthew      023         Jones Joshua      013
      Kerns Lanny K     006         Krajewski Jos     008
      Laguardia Fro     030         Lindsay Kimbe     031
      Morgan Juan W     015         Palen Stephan     029
      Pannell Micha     011         Pina Ismael       028
      Ramon Joseph      033         Renew Larry S     025
      Salatka Georg     016         Speer Jared A     021
      Sullivan Rach     019         Tarr Donald P     024
      Thomas Philli     005         Valentine Joh     010
      Weatherspoon      001         Woods Steven      035
AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
      Georger Brian     004         Mello Tyler G     003
      Spruill Telly     002         Vargas Edward     001
AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Abraham Antho     017         Arroyo Carlos     033
      Aveytiaramire     062         Avila Shannon     052
      Barnes Autumn     036         Barrera Hugo      018
      Barry Michael     040         Bauer David B     065
      Bauer Francis     019         Brown Stacey      007
      Caldwell John     026         Carranza Eddi     009
      Chaney Casey      038         Chavezandrade     024
      Clemena Bobby     063         Contrerasalda     021
      Dejesus Noel      039         Dunn Robert D     004
      Francis Garvi     068         Frederick Jos     071
      Grant Mark A      001         Guanchez Marc     008
      Hannon Brian      023         Harrison Anth     016
      Haubenchild C     014         Holzmeister M     053
      Hopkins Danie     059         Huguelet Jose     074
      Jaehnig Justi     037         Johnscott Ant     035
      Johnson Latha     044         Kilpatrick De     010
      Kime Billy N      031         Kinder Aaron      047
      Kosakowski Ra     069         Lemmel Rawley     056
      Liford Kristo     030         Lilley Ronald     043
      Logan Timothy     057         Lopez Jason M     051
      Lowe Matthew      072         Luebcke Chris     034
      Luettgenau Ch     020         Marshall Mark     054
      Marsicola Dar     048         Massey Freder     041
      Mcgregor Edua     066         Meyers Christ     015
      Mladosich Eri     022         Morales Rafae     012
      Morris Thomas     011         Nash Jacob E      050
      Newberry Dan      006         Norris Gunthe     067
      Nunez Juan C      049         Nunez Renzo       042
      Parker James      045         Parrish Dusti     064
      Perelka Jesse     061         Pritchett Dan     028
      Reuland Natha     027         Ruiz Roger        073
      Smith Ronny L     055         Snyder Jason      032
      Spencer Adam      060         Spivey Brando     058
      Thibodeau Ste     046         Thomson Katri     005
      Vitello Matth     070         Waldon Jeremy     013
      West Thomas E     025         Wright Bradle     003
      Young Matthew     002         Yumul Bryan L     029
AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Adkins Joshua     034         Bailey Jason      038
      Ballard Phill     033         Barcus John T     028
      Blackmon Marl     027         Bolden Willia     035
      Boop Justin E     026         Carmon Robby      003
      Colby Laura A     025         Darnell Justi     012
      Dooley Ryan G     014         Flanders Mich     008
      Gray Arthur D     017         Hess Buddy L      004
      Hopewell Mich     032         Howell Robert     024
      Inge Stephani     040         Irvin Chad J      018
      Knowles Marvi     002         Lababit Vern      005
      Lambert John      022         Linkenhoker R     013
      Lyde Monica S     006         Martin Charle     010
      Moyer Brandon     019         Myers Victor      009
      Pampaloni Joh     029         Parker Rion T     020
      Razo Alfredo      016         Rieger Robert     001
      Scott Timothy     021         Shell Maximil     023
      Soolefai Jose     036         Stockdale Ken     031
      Swazy Hashaun     007         Thompson Devi     037
      Toles Crystal     039         Vandyke Willi     011
      Worek Jason A     015
ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Agudieztavare     009         Camangian Roy     003
      Clark Ray C       010         Delacruz Robe     007
      Escolano Carm     005         Faller Paolo      012
      Hicks Mark A      008         Ilomuanya Aug     001
      Penalonzo Myn     002         Smithhusbands     006
      Williams Howa     011         Young Arlene      004
ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Allison Charl     058         Arnold Dustin     066
      Arnstein Adam     063         Bachman Charl     065
      Bradley Scott     046         Brewer Curtis     044
      Broadhurst Se     038         Brummerstedt      053
      Burch Eric M      047         Burkey Jeffre     061
      Burney Bryan      042         Camposano Son     022
      Coats Bronson     033         Cork Nathan L     004
      Costa Stephen     028         Darnell Korry     051
      Davis Robert      069         Davis Terrell     012
      Dreaden Jerem     056         Dube Thomas J     052
      Edwards Jason     013         Edwards Jerry     070
      Edwards Micha     062         Ewing James E     007
      Fontenot Jere     006         Gaillard Jona     029
      Glenn Paul J      034         Hahn Aaron J      001
      Hecker Jason      030         Hendricks Jam     010
      Hicks Jason M     024         Izquierdo Nic     035
      Jenkins Jerro     049         Kress Douglas     067
      Marrioneaux C     043         Meyer Stacy L     039
      Meza Carlos G     021         Minerly Brian     036
      Moylan Jamie      048         Nikolic Adam      019
      Niles Mark D      003         Oguntala Abio     032
      Olivieritorre     018         Papallo Vince     014
      Pendleton Bra     025         Phung Cuong H     026
      Rawson Jennif     068         Reddoch Samue     041
      Rettig Daniel     050         Richardson Ry     015
      Rivers Terren     002         Rolka Stephen     059
      Roseberry And     017         Sawicki Phili     016
      Seelbach John     064         Shrum Daniel      031
      Skipper Jonat     040         Statler Samue     045
      Teleisha Doug     055         Thibodeaux Se     060
      Tisdall Matth     020         Troutman Choy     057
      Vanda Richard     008         Villa Joe A       011
      Wallin Stewar     023         West Terry J      054
      Whitten Steph     027         Wilson Adam C     037
      Wolf Charles      009         Woodley Shawn     005
AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Bohannan Fran     005         Parker Christ     003
      Smith Steven      001         Tarrant Bryan     002
      Varner Joshua     004         Wilson Frank      006
AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Adams Sean M      007         Anderson Mich     008
      Blaylock Just     004         Breaux Bradle     002
      Brian Beau J      012         Cameron Gamor     001
      Carman Christ     006         Clark Edward      014
      Degeorge Bern     009         Jines Michael     005
      Katz Nicholas     010         Morrison Chad     003
      Oldham Michae     011         Tallman Andre     013
AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
      Berg Cody L       005         Brown Burt I      006
      Frizzelle Pat     002         Gotelli Chris     007
      Haydu James M     004         Martin Michae     003
      Utter Ryan L      001
AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
      Coulard Todd      004         King Eddie E      002
      Merritt Cory      003         Petersen Bria     001
AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
      Lyons Michael     002
AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Alvarez Agust     012         Baatz Christi     003
      Brown Juanita     011         Carter Luther     018
      Carter Travis     006         Crockford Pat     009
      Fields Moshee     019         Gallaway Mich     016
      Garner Kennet     001         Gleason John      002
      Hayes Edward      005         Hughes Nathan     014
      James Milton      007         Noble Patrick     015
      Richardson B      013         Ross Beverly      017
      Sanchez Jan P     008         Smith Cheriss     010
      Vanderbilt A      020         Williams Arle     004
BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
      Abbott Ryan M     032         Albanese Nico     031
      Armstrong Joh     025         Arnett Justin     003
      Barcus Kisha      005         Baronet Neal      007
      Becker Keith      002         Brantes Edmun     001
      Burgart Chris     017         Collins Chris     028
      Delgado Franc     027         Douglas Shane     022
      Franklin Maur     034         Gaines Lee A      009
      Gonzales Robe     015         Havunen Heath     011
      Hernandezgome     033         Hyles Eon C       006
      James Davon J     013         Koirala Bhim      021
      Lint Robert E     014         Marsh Ted L       018
      Martinez Marc     010         Miller Aaron      023
      Miller Kendri     026         Monahan Padra     012
      Parker Ryan K     004         Powell Hanif      036
      Read Joel C       008         Rivera Jairon     030
      Spann Isham       029         Sparks Jeffer     035
      Turley Christ     020         Velez Alejand     024
      Villegas Jorg     019         Vines Terry L     016
CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician
      Agnew Chance      002         Aragon Juan C     003
      Baca Jesse C      004         Guerrier Jean     005
      Hernandez Mal     006         Whitbeck Nich     001
CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
      Boulais Clare     003         Boyd Brian L      001
      Branaman Leon     006         Ozuna Alfredo     004
      Poole Joshlyn     002         Secrest Joshu     005
      Stachurski Za     007
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
      Abordenieves      018         Atwell Christ     023
      Bailey Webste     028         Bray James A      025
      Cook Brian K      030         Dunlap Benjam     008
      Eaddy Marius      024         Estrada Adria     005
      Ganoza Marcel     029         Gomez Julius      003
      Hayes James A     012         Hess Alan M       019
      Houston Craig     016         Julian Matthe     022
      Larrison Tama     010         Lovell Larry      032
      Lyons Christo     027         Mccormick Mir     017
      Murray Scott      001         Paja Wenonah      009
      Palafox Matth     026         Pasco Ferdina     031
      Paulo Gerald      011         Puszczalo Mar     007
      Rangel Paulwi     021         Richardson Ca     014
      Susienka Matt     015         Tillery Ladon     013
      Vanderhorst E     004         Webb Scott A      006
      Williams Ralf     002         Yaung David       020
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine
      Appold Joseph     002         Cushman Phill     005
      Ellis Joel T      006         Gehr Christop     001
      Martinez Anto     004         Williford All     003
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle
East and North Africa)
      Cupito Christ     005         Greifzu Kate      007
      Jackson Seren     001         Kobus Shannon     004
      Koch Kristina     003         Lucas Megan M     006
      Tibbs Casey D     002
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East
and Far East Asia)
      Carpenter Rya     001         Hoffman Anjel     003
      Hughes Jacque     007         Jennings Davi     006
      Jensen Gloria     005         Monroejimenez     002
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern
Europe)
      Anderson Clay     003         Magone Cariss     002
      Ramirez Arian     001
CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
      Allen Dawn K      009         Brindley Matt     002
      Charles Jerme     008         Dortamartinez     007
      Furey John T      006         Harris Cody L     003
      Miille Alexis     005         Ortiz G Lopez     001
      Smith Brian S     004
CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Armer Bernard     004         Byrdsell Robe     007
      Collins John      002         Desimone Bran     010
      Fisher Christ     015         Hall Kevin L      011
      Hutchison Sha     005         Modisette Sha     001
      Montano Ruben     006         Paxton Richar     013
      Schooley Bria     012         Schroeder Ben     008
      Stout Cliffor     009         Turbide Peter     003
      Wafford David     014
CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Adamson Bryan     030         Anger Justin      011
      Barth Kimberl     006         Beebe Ross W      016
      Bemis Shaun D     019         Bullock Diann     032
      Bussey Ron L      022         Cabucana Davi     007
      Chadd Cameron     021         Crocker Kevin     005
      Daniels Jerma     010         Edmands Franc     004
      Edwards Kyle      027         Elizondo Silv     014
      Frank Kenneth     009         Frazure Andre     008
      Gamble Lerone     024         Guisinger Aar     031
      James Alexand     026         Kotula Scott      018
      Logan Trever      013         Messina Nicho     028
      Parker Thomas     025         Post Jason M      012
      Regnier Ian M     017         Ryder Hannah      023
      Solis Samuel      020         Tillery Court     029
      Tonnessen Joh     015         Varner Melani     002
      Waddell John      003         Whitaker Josh     001
CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Baldwin Jason     023         Burngasser Mi     011
      Costa Christo     018         Davenport Ann     016
      Garrison Davi     002         Haran Keith A     020
      Johnson Eric      005         Johnson Patri     022
      Labrum Brady      008         Lamb Ryan Jam     027
      Lawrence Matt     010         Le Son Quang      021
      Lindner Rosil     015         Mathison Josh     026
      Oconnell Shon     007         Ortiz Bryan B     028
      Perry Michael     001         Placencia Dan     004
      Plavcan Jonat     006         Sanders Darri     012
      Sanders Jason     009         Stanchfield R     017
      Stone Eric L      025         Suchniak John     019
      Svatek Mark       014         Vaughan Scott     003
      Woolston Aman     024         Wrachford Dav     029
      Yanklowitz Da     013
CUCS - Senior Chief Constructionman
      Ash Logan P       003         Carlock Jean      008
      Dirk Eric C       017         Fonseca Ephra     022
      Helvie Stuart     023         Hoffmann Nich     002
      Kennedy Cooga     021         King Terry O      011
      Lofthus Jason     020         Pace James K      019
      Reed Wright C     009         Reyes Manuel      001
      Selvera Juan      015         Sermons Ellio     005
      Spence Sean D     018         Sperko Wayne      013
      Stallings Sub     012         Strantz Brian     010
      Troutman Just     014         Uribe Efraim      016
      Vanausdoll Je     007         Verratti Paul     004
      Windsor John      006
DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman
      Aldridge Raym     010         Almada Nathan     018
      Andersen Paul     013         Bolanos Crist     020
      Brennan Chris     017         Forde Osbert      005
      Galarza Steve     019         Ledgerwood Br     007
      Long Kevin W      016         Lowder Shawan     006
      Mcbride Sean      015         Mcgowan Brian     008
      Nedzweckas Je     014         Orozco David      012
      Rayner Mark S     009         Sutherland An     002
      Tellez Daniel     003         Walz Matthew      001
      Werner Eric G     004         Williams Davi     011
  EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate
      Antalek David     015         Chavez Ramon      012
      Christison De     006         Corpuz Adrian     016
      Fine Gerald E     026         Funiestas Rod     028
      Gray Tony Lee     011         Hollis Eli W      025
      Holmes Daniel     029         Howell Leon D     023
      Jones Matthew     017         Kelly Geno G      019
      Khorshed Moha     005         Le Hieu V         024
      Marcos Marlow     027         Mikulewicz V      001
      Muyco Mark M      009         Pendergraft M     003
      Pila Joel Are     007         Ruizgamboa V      018
      Saab Youssef      002         Scott Willie      010
      Strupp Vinn A     021         Syas Andre R      014
      Tessema Eyosi     020         Tien Wenkang      008
      Totten Theodo     022         Vizcarra Maur     004
      Williams Javi     013
EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power (Submarine)
      Anderson Chri     003         Barnett John      005
      Gagnon James      010         Gibbons John      002
      Kammerer Curt     007         Koenig Scott      011
      Parrish Trent     004         Rhodes Timoth     008
      Ross James M      009         Schulz Steven     001
      Thompson Rich     006
EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate, Nuclear Power (Surface)
      Boyd Billy R      004         Britos Carlos     003
      Brune Joshua      002         Floding Shane     001
      Graeber Jacob     007         Petras Timoth     006
      Smith Martini     005
ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman
      Alegria David     013         Alvarez David     022
      Bitkower Just     003         Blair Steven      034
      Boulter David     018         Bradford Nich     037
      Caguioa Grant     028         Candiano Marc     002
      Carroll Arnol     035         Castillo Juan     027
      Chatter Rosha     011         Coleman Brand     032
      Daniel Sylber     036         Dark Charles      038
      Delossantos J     004         Delrosario Ja     039
      Doss Mark B       021         Durenycz Jaso     026
      Ellis Croldy      006         Etheridge Sha     008
      Ford Melvin Q     014         Fritzges Jon      009
      Gadbaw Christ     007         Heiser Joel A     024
      Hosselkus Tod     012         Israel Melani     017
      Locklear Tash     015         Logar George      029
      Londo Tramain     040         Paniczko Matt     023
      Parrish Bryan     031         Patrick Micha     001
      Quintanillaca     030         Rhoden Pruden     019
      Rodriguez Ale     016         Studivant Jer     005
      Vytopil Jonat     010         Weaver Jason      025
      Williams Trav     020         Worden Donald     033
EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator
      Beston Vangie     004         Cruz Arturo       008
      Hennemann Tho     006         Jefferson Jes     001
      Kreamalmyer M     007         Mcvicar James     010
      Petraitis Jay     002         Richards Just     005
      Robison Deann     003         Roy Jason Mic     009
      Woodrow Angel     011
EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
      Byrne Anthony     033         Carraco Willi     019
      Carrier Bryan     008         Chime Christo     016
      Christy Joshu     022         Cummings Davi     006
      Curtis Raymon     023         Delassus Jean     009
      Dlugolecki Pi     032         Evanzia Angel     013
      Gilfillan Rya     011         Grant Alexand     017
      Green Joseph      018         Guerra Orwin      029
      Hakes Richard     005         Hatton Clayto     012
      Hayden Krishn     007         Healy Michael     004
      Lemus Christi     027         Maloney Josep     026
      Medina Eddie      020         Nawir Ferrin      002
      Owens Daniel      015         Phillips Zach     031
      Read Jacquely     030         Ricks Danny J     010
      Shiflett Zech     014         Simmons Shawn     025
      Smallwood Joh     024         Swanson Ryan      003
      Thomas Freder     001         Woyner James      028
      Young William     021
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronic Technician
      Alvarez Samue     025         Cahoon Bryan      012
      Carriker Jere     006         Cooley Zacher     010
      Custodio Mich     017         Dawson Michae     002
      Dolan James D     014         Downs Rodney      022
      Granados Vict     003         Henry Blake T     020
      Hicks William     018         Hogaboom Jose     023
      Hogan Rachel      005         Kaiser Robert     009
      Myrie Leroy E     019         Pate Joseph D     015
      Rheaume Brian     004         Schultz Aaron     008
      Segovia Richa     001         Sherman Justi     013
      Suniga Richar     021         Taylor Brian      007
      Vervynckt Kur     016         Williams Char     024
      Zimmerman Eri     011
ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power
(Submarine)
      Bauer Keith C     006         Frey Kevin Ra     008
      Harper Brian      003         Mazza Anthony     001
      Schaefer Mich     002         Schow Justin      005
      Scott Zachary     007         Tracy Bradley     004
ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Nuclear Power
(Surface)
      Abercrombie J     007         Barden David      001
      Bumba Matthew     009         Drahos Dennis     005
      Elliot Kyle J     002         Godin Wendy M     006
      Haak Felicia      008         Holtz Joseph      010
      Martin Steven     004         Smith Doncarl     003
ETRCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Submarine,
Communications
      Apodaca Orlan     010         Corker Johnat     001
      Dlabaj Michae     012         Dunning Larry     018
      Eagle Joseph      014         Estrada Alan      006
      Felix Jesus A     008         Helmsing Jord     020
      Hudson Terry      004         Kratt John        011
      Liebel Willia     017         Long Jimmy R      009
      Morrison Brad     019         Musella Micha     015
      Nalley Nathan     013         Neamon Kevin      003
      Roberts Bryan     002         Searle Jacob      007
      Wright Jesse      016         Yeargin Matth     005
ETVCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, Submarine,
Navigation
      Atiencia Chri     024         Bemrich Jesse     003
      Gregory Jason     028         Henson Charle     006
      Hovarter Kevi     007         Jacobson Chri     026
      Jensen Kristo     025         Lafleur Danie     002
      Lebron Edward     017         Medina Bryan      018
      Miller James      010         Morgan Jay R      009
      Ortega Eduard     012         Owens Jonatha     021
      Patrick Sean      005         Potter Kirk D     020
      Scammon Derek     027         Scharbor Chri     004
      Schneck David     011         Shelly Mark E     016
      Sisk Joshua E     023         Thanem Tyson      008
      Trumbull Eric     015         Ward Donald G     022
      Wehrenberg Th     013         Westbay John      001
      Williamson Za     019         Yonkers Matth     014
FCACS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
      Abbey Kevin A     014         Ashley Earl J     024
      Banovz James      028         Benjamin Deme     007
      Boebinger Cor     013         Boultinghouse     027
      Cole Michael      021         Courtney Brya     029
      Dillenschneid     003         Foster Dwayne     012
      Gaddis Christ     022         Gruby Wade M      009
      Hardy Adam J      001         Isfalt Daniel     010
      Jackson Bryan     023         Jasso Brandi      017
      Jorgensen Jef     006         Ladi Mark E       004
      Larimer Jason     011         Mcneely Shaun     005
      Pack Stanley      016         Pluid Lyle S      025
      Quigg Sean D      008         Quillin Dawn      018
      Rupel Adam D      020         Shook Douglas     026
      Tinajero Jose     002         Whiteman Ray      015
      Worsley Natha     019
FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman
      Camp Jessica      009         Chandler Mich     013
      Cooper Steven     024         Cruz Christop     006
      Emerson Cliff     008         Ferrel Tyler      023
      Ferrell Willi     001         Gorgoni Jarre     015
      Greene Marcus     022         Hoffer Adam J     019
      Lee Brian T       020         Maass Cliffor     021
      Martin Nathan     018         Mathews Saju      010
      Mcnulty Kevin     003         Mcqueen Dougl     005
      Montjoy Franc     017         Neely Leonard     016
      Pickens Drew      007         Rice Joshua J     004
      Schmidt Chad      014         Seeley Robert     002
      Sheehy Kevin      011         Zdunkawicz Mi     012
FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
      Adkins Shane      004         Cook Frank S      003
      Escalante Ram     002         Fuqua Ashley      001
      Nguyen Vien Q     005
GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate
      Duncan Brian      010        Gilbert Dale       001
      Johnson Alvin     011        Kiely Joseph       012
      Lindauer Mark     003        Macias Adan R      008
      Miranda Clemb     002        Penley Donald      004
      Pound Sean C      005        Schnepf Roger      009
      Turner Trayvo     007
GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
      Arroyo Javier     043         Baltz Daniel      016
      Brewley Dever     030         Brooks Hugsto     007
      Buchanon Trav     022         Burckhart Tra     021
      Cadenas Nahum     020         Casey Shawn E     002
      Clinebell Ver     024         Daniel Thomas     035
      Davis James R     040         Dunn Reginald     038
      Faber Joshua      032         Gardner Mark      028
      Genter Justin     046         Gibson Richar     033
      Gill Maurice      005         Gonzalezliria     037
      Graham Frank      026         Haigler Kevin     027
      Hall Rohan S      034         Hammack Donal     006
      Hodge William     041         Hunt Daniel L     011
      Jaymalin Melv     004         Jobe Tamsir I     029
      Loyola Jesse      008         Mcdonald Erin     017
      Meissner Pete     012         Morales Josep     036
      Morris Lakeys     042         Morton Ian C      003
      Mudrick Micha     025         Negron Hector     023
      Nichols David     001         Nickerson Joh     014
      Ohiomoba Jeni     044         Overland Eric     015
      Parkins Kenne     019         Preciado Gust     010
      Quintanilla E     009         Rosa Juan M       039
      Schultz Jeffe     013         Sidor Matthew     031
      Vuong Hao A       045         Williams Mich     018
HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Arabie Chasit     074         Asuncion Fran     077
      Beckford Jaso     012         Bell Billy J      053
      Blalock Andre     071         Brooks Jesse      052
      Brower Jermy      039         Butler Cory J     034
      Byfield Akely     019         Casiano Leono     107
      Cerame Johnal     029         Chartier Stev     062
      Comiso Johnpa     082         Cortesmorales     010
      Cruz Charito      016         Cuapio Edgar      092
      Cuenca Edgar      006         Decena Kristi     095
      Deguzman Oliv     008         Dejesus Chris     015
      Delapena Eddi     057         Dilay Richard     063
      Donguines Fre     083         Eavenson Fran     014
      Eggert Scott      073         Eustaquio Jon     078
      Fisher David      023         Fisher James      035
      Flohr Christi     067         Francom Josep     007
      Garvey Keysti     102         Garza Jamie       084
      Gaskins Mark      085         Giuy Don          109
      Giuy Leslie R     044         Gregus Jeffre     080
      Grimm Christo     003         Guckeyson Chr     001
      Guy Xavier M      054         Hachez Ryan G     066
      Hall Jason P      018         Hammock Micha     068
      Hildreth Jaso     106         Huckleberry J     087
      Hufford Sean      100         Hunter Jeffer     049
      Hutto Phillip     004         Ibarra Victor     033
      Jakes Aubrey      055         Johnson Trist     040
      Johnson Xavie     090         Jordan Raymon     098
      Julien Joezet     097         Kitchen Jonat     047
      Kraikoom Char     060         Lanning Rodne     021
      Lazaro Jayson     091         Lopezalvarez      017
      Lopezpoggio L     038         Lyons Mario L     024
      Martin Thomas     037         Mcbee Sylvia      064
      Mccullough Jo     093         Mcgill Maxwel     108
      Mcneely Matth     104         Medinalima Al     072
      Mendoza Brand     045         Moore Christi     002
      Morey John K      028         Mulhern Peter     048
      Munoz Juan        046         Nunezhernande     031
      Okrie Anthony     086         Olaes Dennis      022
      Oonyu Suxuan      056         Palacios Gene     026
      Palacios Jess     030         Palacios Rube     081
      Phibbs Roger      058         Phillips Mich     076
      Pittman Shawn     089         Porter Mikend     094
      Postler Duane     075         Price Raymond     041
      Radke Akira D     025         Ray Adam C        051
      Rodriguez Mic     011         Ross Joshua W     032
      Sambe Mamadou     013         Satterfield P     105
      Schneider Bra     079         Schwartz Bran     043
      Scott Aaron C     103         Sevier Stephe     065
      Sok Simakara      020         Solon Ralphvi     042
      Strauss Subri     036         Strobel Trevo     070
      Swinney Chris     088         Tanjuaquio Os     005
      Toston David      027         Townsend Cass     050
      Tyree Sandra      099         Ward Jordan W     096
      Warren Nathan     009         Wilson James      101
      Wink Cameron      061         Wolfinger Ioa     059
      Zina Michael      069
HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Abbot Bryan S     002         Barrineaujuha     003
      Christopher T     012         Clifton Domin     015
      Davis Chad P      001         Evans Lyle L      005
      Goodrich Bria     006         Grover Dustin     008
      Horgan Charle     014         Jones Demon T     009
      Leonard David     011         Leugers Chris     007
      Mays Chance W     010         Newcomb Newk      016
      Sarver Jeffer     013         Terrill Cody      004
ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician
      Fortney Bruce     002         Lozano Marise     001
ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Ayalaflores M     013         Barnes Kenya      002
      Beck Jason D      012         Bodenner Matt     026
      Brown Edward      022         Burrell Andre     023
      Burris Derik      029         Cable Damon B     027
      Calhoun Angel     019         Cardoza Jilli     018
      Castor Brian      010         Chaney Gregor     024
      Damschroder J     032         Dickey Wesley     009
      Drummond Jaso     011         Francis Josep     007
      Heckard Johne     034         Irwin Thomas      033
      Johnson Burke     001         Johnston Kris     004
      Jones Rusiane     028         Lorette Kevin     020
      Miles Seth A      005         Milton Andrew     017
      Padden Eugene     030         Reinke Michae     016
      Rodriguez Ang     014         Sager Joshua      003
      Vaillancourt      006         Vercelli Chri     021
      Weaver Natali     031         Winfrey Joshu     015
ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
      Alcala Juan P     016         Allen Cozy N      056
      Armstrong Ber     046         Askew Larry C     034
      Beiser Shawn      033         Bennett Jessi     029
      Bloodworth La     064         Bohard Jonath     059
      Brandt Thomas     039         Brannon Casey     044
      Castillo Arth     047         Clark Jessica     014
      Cofield Jarra     021         Dise James N      040
      Drennan James     031         Dulux Shirley     012
      Dye Ronald L      008         Eldridge Ronn     049
      Eley Tavoress     052         Enzor Robert      053
      Gant Joshua M     027         Garcia Juan G     004
      Garduno Danil     010         Grant Richard     062
      Green Homer L     057         Herrington Ki     011
      Hollingsworth     019         Holzhauer Jon     048
      Hope Brandi M     022         Imamura Andre     058
      Javier Jay F      060         Killebrew Joh     061
      Lumperreira K     066         Lundquist Joh     037
      Marrero Grise     043         Meggison Jame     001
      Mikel Lawrenc     038         Miller Brady      032
      Miller Jarrod     028         Moffett Angel     023
      Murillo Rober     054         Murillobarba      051
      Nasongkhla Va     018         Ohrum Scott M     006
      Ornelasflower     024         Palsis Nina R     009
      Parthun Rober     063         Patel Binal D     050
      Payne Joshua      065         Pipolo Lacey      041
      Quiambao Warr     042         Rodriguez Edw     013
      Rodriguez Mer     045         Rommelsmith T     055
      Shinn Rodney      003         Smith Tyler N     036
      Song Steve L      025         Spigarelli Ga     026
      Stanley Chris     005         Tourville Chr     020
      Valenzuela Je     035         Villareal Dyl     017
      Walter Eric S     007         Wiser Rebecca     002
      Young Willie      030
ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
      Bunner Steven     006         Durfey Jonath     001
      Durham Richar     005         Fowler Seth T     009
      Hall Lavonne      012         Howard Christ     003
      Johnson James     008         Keys Christop     002
      Kirkland John     004         Lowery Jesse      010
      Moore Samuel      011         Pair Christia     007
      Shawver Cory      013
LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman
      Brown Earl R      003         Kelly Patrice     001
      Martinez Dana     002
LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
      Addicott Jody     015         Amio Marcjan      040
      Arceo Jesus L     005         Beteta Rafael     022
      Betts Abubaka     042         Blaylock Kody     045
      Boldman Nancy     017         Buchanan Mark     046
      Cabunoc Victo     002         Casseus Ander     030
      Catbagan Godf     062         Davila Oscar      050
      Dittrich Mich     019         Fababier Jerr     004
      Fennell Latas     021         Garcia Oscar      023
      Gervacio Robe     061         Gilbert Genor     047
      Gonzales Kriz     006         Gurule Robert     010
      Guzmanosegued     036         Hawley James      035
      Higgins Myria     034         Ibarravarela      011
      Jackson April     037         Johnson Bruce     056
      Krysinski Prz     014         Latorilla Mar     059
      Laureda John      016         Lawlor Thomas     049
      Lewis Makita      052         Lopez Ingry P     032
      Luna Luis F       020         Macasa Conrad     007
      Manangan Geor     027         Maniego Virgi     039
      Moreno Luis       001         Mustin Stephe     003
      Myers Stacey      058         Narine Khilas     025
      Ngo Dieu Quan     013         Nizza Timothy     008
      Oscar Jean N      031         Othuru Stanle     028
      Quinajon Verl     043         Ramirez Cipri     048
      Rivera Jake F     038         Salazar Ernea     012
      Sedwick There     033         Simanski Sonn     060
      Sinclair Step     055         Strawn Michae     009
      Tango Arsenio     024         Taubken Joshu     041
      Tillery Marqu     026         Tolentino Jer     044
      Torres Adam R     053         Trujillo Sara     057
      Trumata John      029         Urena Kirsi       018
      Warren Nichol     051         Williams Joel     054
LSSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine
      Akers Matthew     007         Austin Joel B     005
      Ballard Antho     009         Holcombe Gene     004
      Jaurequi Jame     003         Keet Jason E      001
      Mcclendon Jar     006         Mcleod Thomas     010
      Morris Terry      008         Scheller Dani     002
MACS - Senior Chief Master at Arms
      Arp Eric Thom     023         Bailey Chavel     044
      Brandon Micha     009         Brehmer Damie     040
      Brock Jon D       033         Caezza Natali     036
      Carroll James     053         Centeno Jerem     018
      Chavez Juan C     037         Chavez Marina     016
      Clymer Delila     019         Cohen Thomas      052
      Colley Donald     027         Collins Mark      057
      Collins Roy S     058         Cook Benjamin     008
      Cook Joseph R     054         Cox Joshua L      030
      Decena Kennet     047         Deleon Armand     041
      Dewald John M     062         Dorais Alex M     048
      Dupont Lydya      056         Fiske Christo     012
      Flores Leonar     061         Galarza Todd      060
      Gonzalez Serg     021         Hancock Micha     003
      Harris Jeffre     055         Harris Wayne      011
      Hewitt Clayto     045         Jones Jason E     031
      Joseph Joshua     063         Kolb Anthony      001
      Long Mark E       025         Louck Robert      004
      Lyons William     015         Mandigo Josep     026
      Mckay Patrick     020         Mejia Andres      059
      Melia Mark W      028         Missildine Ja     013
      Mitchell Anto     035         Monson Eduard     049
      Monson Sarah      046         Morrison Gary     034
      Navarro Rafae     002         Nitti John J      050
      Obrien Matthe     006         Pfleiderer Ja     043
      Reyes Michael     022         Reynolds Shav     038
      Robinson Dion     010         Rolonsoto Sal     017
      Roten Erica D     065         Sheek Melissa     064
      Soller Blake      029         Stfelix Harry     042
      Tayaba Arthur     007         Tronboll Matt     005
      Vandehey Shan     032         Ward Thomas P     014
      Webb Marcus L     024         Whaley Scott      039
      Williams Andr     051
MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Badger Gregor     006         Burgess Molly     009
      Hirayama Barr     008         Osborne John      001
      Raile Brandon     005         Smith Jackey      002
      Tafuri Russel     003         Wilber Ryan G     004
      Withrow Dusti     007
MMACS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear, Submarine
Auxillary
      Baldwin Antho     001         Braun Geoffre     035
      Clark Robert      006         Dolan Ryan Pa     034
      Edmondson Byr     009         Ekwall Robert     015
      Elmstead Jame     033         Erickson Chad     018
      Espinoza Jon      031         Flores Kelly      025
      Garcia Ray Al     030         Gentle Andrew     014
      Graves Shane      008         Groehler Timo     039
      Gutierrez Jef     007         Hack Riley M      002
      Harley Garret     032         Hough Alan D      013
      Houghton Pete     017         Jackson Rober     029
      Johnson Chris     036         Johnson Prest     011
      Jones Freddie     037         Mahoney Jerem     021
      Maness Russel     026         Mccarty John      020
      Mchenry Craig     003         Mcmullen Mich     010
      Nelson James      024         Price Jeremy      005
      Robinson Scot     019         Rodgers Brian     004
      Scott Travis      016         Ullery Christ     038
      Vargas Esteba     023         Whitford Shan     028
      Willett Jonpa     022         Wingo Terranc     012
      Wissinger Bra     027
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate
      Abalos Warlit     009         Ancheta Ariel     030
      Arno Danny        011         Ashby Paul E      018
      Belanger Mich     010         Brantley Ronr     003
      Brown Christo     020         Davis Aaron C     008
      Furman Tyler      014         Galloway Will     005
      Guerrerolongo     032         Hackel Robert     027
      Hart Dwayne D     017         Jimenez Jose      004
      Jones Calvin      007         Jones Devan J     025
      Keown Joshua      012         Kumpula Corey     026
      Martin Ryan T     028         Miner Landon      021
      Olson Joshua      023         Quiroz Mario      002
      Ricketts Kayo     033         Sears Michael     001
      Sloan James D     006         Soriano Rogel     031
      Varfolomeyev      013         Walker Timoth     022
      Wallace Corne     015         Westphal Patr     029
      Wilkison Terr     016         Witowski Russ     019
      Yeracarballo      024
MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power (Submarine)
      Allen Michael     006         Andrews Steve     015
      Cook Aaron C      007         Cooper Brian      002
      Double Craig      003         Fronek John P     001
      Fucini Louis      014         Fuller Victor     005
      Phillips Glen     008         Powell Joseph     012
      Ransdell Will     004         Schmitz Rober     011
      Spisak David      010         Taylor Albert     009
      Webb Walter R     013
MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power (Surface)
      Bunney Sean P     003         Burns William     007
      Deverna Willi     017         Foil Justin D     016
      Glen Sean Mic     010         Gordon Joseph     015
      Green Jesse R     022         Hulsey Grant      019
      Lee Kirk Anth     008         Marchman Kenn     004
      Mcgregor Kris     013         Mcquown Brian     011
      Normandin Ant     021         Peters Jose F     005
      Peterson Kell     006         Petrich Matth     012
      Rose Christop     018         Roskens Jason     002
      Serbu Christo     014         Shahan Daniel     001
      Thorup Kelsey     023         Webster Eliza     009
      Work Nicholas     020
MMWCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear, Submarine
Weapons
      Arevalos Hern     009         Bauer John D      004
      Cates Christo     015         Colon Marcos      010
      Dodson Justin     005         Jefferson Gre     008
      Kaiser Keith      014         Lentell Brion     003
      Marzean Jerem     001         Montelongo Jo     006
      Nickel Michae     011         Quen Marshall     002
      Rodriguez Ada     007         Wade Marshall     012
      Wagner Leonar     013
MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman
      Andrews Travi     010         Benavidez Jos     012
      Campion Willi     001         Elizondo Roel     002
      Floor Mark D      005         Frey George M     003
      Gardner Edwar     008         Guerrero Henr     014
      Gwilt Daniel      011         Hall Benjamin     013
      Hassler Steve     016         Hoffman Miche     004
      Knott James W     006         Linares Emman     017
      Mcintosh Jere     015         Sablan Kyle R     018
      Simoncic Brad     007         Wohlgemuth Li     009
MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
      Babineau Jaso     001
MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician
      Baker Jason K     018         Bergeron Jaso     006
      Boulanger Pau     015         Carriaga Jame     001
      Chase John A      002         Ford Dolan L      014
      Gee J Daniel      010         Hess Thomas S     004
      Labostrie Dav     017         Mathis Chase      013
      Mcclain Randa     009         Milan Jonatha     012
      Mosley Elijah     003         Muniz Cristob     007
      Rende Derrick     011         Rodriguez Abe     005
      Schumacher Ad     016         Willson Josep     008
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band
      Belinkie Mich     005         Bruning Gunna     004
      Curtis Michae     001         Grimm Adam K      006
      Holmes Robert     002         Revell Peter      003
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
      Acosta Jose L     003         Charleton Ian     001
      Horn Erin E       002         Laing Gresh B     004
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Butcher Donal     004         Depre Dennis      003
      Jeromy Sean       007         Kramer Daniza     006
      Moen Michael      002         Murray Brian      005
      Omalley Jesse     008         Polach Steven     001
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Almonte Marce     010         Beard Troy A      004
      Caldera Jason     012         Lane Scott M      002
      Maytorena Mar     001         Meneses Eduar     005
      Moore Candice     011         Pagtakhan Rob     003
      Torra Eric Ra     007         Wallace Thoma     009
      Wilkinson Edd     006         Wilson Jeanen     008
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
      Clifton Cory      005         Grieco Anthon     001
      Howe Gregory      004         Patrick Adoni     002
      Smith Jason W     003
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
      Cox Matthew J     001         Edwards Scott     005
      Hardin Michae     006         Ohalek James      002
      Splinter Nath     003         Steinkamp Rya     004
OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist
      Alonzo Cristo     038         Benavidez Bob     054
      Coutcher Chad     037         Day Lateef A      005
      Deck Casey A      055         Dickerson Cha     042
      Doyle Wayne M     014         Earp William      001
      Edwards Trevo     015         Fleming Roy A     029
      Ford Sharonda     022         Fowler Charlo     041
      Franklin John     035         Franks Charle     047
      Frazer Kent E     028         Garciaramos I     008
      Gilley Matthe     045         Glee Desmond      007
      Godsey Joshua     018         Grabowiecki S     027
      Green Jerry W     006         Grevillius Da     030
      Griffith Kevi     010         Grosskopf Kyl     050
      Hardy Michael     004         Hayden Zachar     044
      Heard Kindred     043         Irish Richard     021
      Jenkins Aisha     026         Jordan Jennif     023
      Kane Nicholas     002         Kelley Patric     003
      Lee Thomas F      019         Liggins Chris     009
      Mathis Joshua     034         Mendoza Juzeb     039
      Muniz Jose A      017         Norsworthy St     033
      Oglesby Jason     049         Owens Teah Ma     016
      Popplewell Te     051         Ransberger Na     032
      Renteria Jacq     013         Rondenelli Ch     052
      Smith Aaron B     046         Smith Richard     048
      Smoller Adam      024         Stubbs Dennis     036
      Taupau Pasett     020         Thomas Pierre     012
      Trujillo Alle     040         Tyree Delvin      025
      Valentine Gre     053         Venetsanakos      011
      Wright Lagreg     031
PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Birch Justin      005         Johnson Eric      002
      Mann Timothy      003         Osorio Paulo      004
      Wust Heather      001
PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
      Arciaga Rovit     007         Arteaga Maria     019
      Buckley Anna      009         Coburn James      005
      Colter Lovon      015         Fair Kenny D      013
      Grant Kervon      006         Makahi Estela     011
      Martinezarzay     001         Omayas Sean Y     004
      Patel Kunal D     002         Payne Kyle R      016
      Perez Eriko N     003         Peters Daniel     014
      Rolli Adam T      017         Simmons Krist     010
      Torio Philip      008         Wallace Kadia     018
      Wu Jing C         012
QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster
      Anthony Tyron     005         Ball Jeffery      007
      Bond Adam R       003         Bowman Craig      006
      Bradley Susan     002         Lowe Todd M       004
      Sanchez Paul      001
RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
      Butucel Peter     005         Cleridor Rube     003
      Dilliner Will     001         Feliciano Hec     007
      Mautino Cayce     004         Miranda Nino      006
      Ray Patience      002
SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Baird Clinton     006         Businda Brian     009
      Goodheart Ben     005         Hoffman Micha     003
      Hunt Jason L      002         Laskos Stanle     004
      Leslie Stephe     007         Odom Jonathan     008
      Spivey Mitche     001         Wallace Charl     010
SHCS - Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
      Ayala Pablo E     003         Pascal James       002
      Zamorayarlequ     001
SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Baumann Kyle      025         Beno Bryan A      005
      Biesanz Bryan     003         Brackett Jose     039
      Cavazos Andre     009         Davis Christo     002
      Dixon Wade M      018         Gallagher E       037
      Goode Taylor      023         Hayes Joshua      040
      Hecker Lance      033         Heiland Kasey     006
      Hong Albert S     022         Keane Morgan      041
      Kelton Alan R     031         Long Matthew      024
      Lyonnais Bud      026         Mannato Joshu     027
      Mccausland Da     012         Miller Justin     017
      Morlino Micha     007         Morphis Lucas     014
      Ogden Thomas      038         Purdy James O     011
      Risty Tyler M     019         Rutledge Sean     021
      Schofield Sha     016         Scrutchins Be     029
      Sotello Migue     036         Tompsett Jaso     035
      Trammell Davi     030         Walker Luke R     008
      Webster Bradl     004         West Bradford     010
      White Cale Ed     032         Williams Anth     020
      Woolard John      015         York Clinton      028
      Zukosky James     001
STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
      Bihm Sonny Au     003         Bolton Emanue     034
      Bourne Benjam     002         Burns James D     045
      Callahan Deni     015         Carrothers Ke     007
      Curtis Michae     011         Deck Timothy      020
      Dejarnett Ron     024         Dess Matthew      014
      English Damon     031         Fischer Brend     025
      Gibbons Jared     040         Gillum Willia     044
      Green Scottpa     033         Greer Christo     030
      Grosso Anthon     036         Grover Jonath     027
      Haber Eran A      029         Hall James V      018
      Hamilton Mark     022         Hemming Eric      001
      Hutton Willia     043         Kampelman Nor     009
      Macner Curtis     042         Markham Ryan      035
      Matthews Jami     010         Meadors Josep     028
      Moreno Philli     037         Murdock Kurt      023
      Nevins Lucas      019         Northup Justi     017
      Orourke Danie     006         Pallitto Nich     038
      Pineda Gustav     004         Polster Steve     032
      Pryor Jason B     005         Raduege John      016
      Ronne Brandon     041         Schlittler Ke     008
      Tan Maria S       021         Taylor Bradle     012
      Twyman Nichol     026         Votapka Alan      039
      Walker Timoth     013
   STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
      Barton Raynor     026         Bechtold Jose     009
      Culbertson Ju     025         Dirkx Ryan S      015
      Goldsmith Mat     020         Green Joseph      002
      Heartsill Jos     005         Herbertson Gr     018
      Johnson Phili     010         Larson Carl A     022
      Lazenby Shaun     008         Lowrey Adam P     007
      Mcclure Ryan      023         Mccraw Gary M     012
      Morandi Antho     027         Morris Wade P     017
      Packnick Aaro     019         Patterson Ros     016
      Plew Edward J     021         Riddell John      011
      Stich Jacob M     024         Stroup Christ     003
      Tharrington G     006         Wright Kirk J     001
      York Demyer L     028         Zirk Jason B      014
UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman
      Anderton Phil     003         Jerry Duane O     002
      Miramontesher     001
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
      Arriaga Enriq     006         Bautista Alij     002
      Beggs Tyler E     004         Dodson Gary L     010
      Forrest Anton     001         Jenkins Brand     005
      Martel Jason      009         Mitchell Jess     008
      Morales Joey      003         Rowles Daniel     013
      Scott Derrick     007         Shelton Willi     011
      White Gary A      012
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman
      Bell Kelly L      005         Buchannon Ali     022
      Carrillo Anth     015         Chizek Raquel     019
      Clark Benedic     003         Crozier Steph     011
      Davis Curtis      017         Echols Jevon      007
      Finley Angela     008         Fitzpatrick T     013
      Gilbert Kiona     021         Gill Tiffany      025
      Gingerich Ang     014         Gray Tricosa      010
      Hill Harvey L     004         Hope Rodrique     026
      Jackson Alici     032         Jones Joshua      001
      Karr Timothy      033         Laskowski Jos     027
      Mason Michael     031         Muguy Priscil     020
      Peterson Davi     009         Powell Tiwana     030
      Quimby Sherri     018         Ramirez Elija     006
      Schardt Rober     029         Summersill Se     016
      Tart Marion E     002         Taylor Adam D     023
      Tower Karen E     012         Watson Chere      028

4.  Released By Vice Admiral R. P. Burke, N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

  • Who's Online   3 Members, 0 Anonymous, 8 Guests (See full list)

    • NVYPS
    • CTN1(IW/FMF)
    • Foley04


  • Collisions at Sea   74 members have voted

    1. 1. Do you believe a higher operational tempo worldwide is contributing to more accidents at sea?


      • Yes
      • No

    Please sign in or register to vote in this poll. View topic
  • Popular Contributors

    1. 1
      Superburkett
      Superburkett
      4
    2. 2
      AME1
      AME1
      3
    3. 3
      McMustang6330
      McMustang6330
      2
    4. 4
      DocU
      DocU
      1
    5. 5
      CTN1(IW/FMF)
      CTN1(IW/FMF)
      1
×