Forum | Advancement | Career | Veteran | Bases | Enlisted Portal


Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Tony

FY-17 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

Rate this topic

1 post in this topic

UNCLASSIFIED
ROUTINE
R 021450Z JUN 16
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC
TO NAVADMIN
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC
BT
UNCLAS

NAVADMIN 129/16

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/JUN//

SUBJ/FY-17 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//

REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07//
AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16F, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.//

RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been selected 
for advancement to senior chief petty officer by the FY-17 Active-Duty Navy 
E8 Selection Board.  Strong competition between qualified professionals is 
one of the strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks highly of your 
abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Naval Education Training Professional 
Development and Technology Center.  Personnel listed below may be frocked per 
reference (a), if qualified.  The selection list is in alphabetical order by 
rate and competitive category.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS On-Line.  
Read each line from left to right, name and numerical order of advancement.

ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate
        Launching and Recovery Equipment
      Baldono Alexa     005         Blanco Antoni     003
      Colley James      012         Golden Luke F     001
      Green Joshua      002         Jenkins Demet     011
      Johnson Phill     008         Mudd Andrew J     010
      Perez Manuel      007         Perkins Jimmi     009
      Roberts Sean      013         Thomasson And     006
      Zamora Robert     004
ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
      Carr Terry Wa     012         Hampton Shalm     006
      Harrison Will     004         Hejnal Richar     005
      Lunn Gary         003         Maybeth Nytri     002
      Patterson Ron     010         Riley Hawa Pr     001
      Scheanwald Ti     007         Serrao Dan Se     009
      Statam Robert     011         Williams Jaso     008
ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
      Barnes Regina     012         Brown Michael     002
      Burks Maurk R     008         Cruz Gilberto     016
      Dawson Carl G     004         Dodge Damian      011
      Garcia Jason      003         Gardner Jacob     019
      Hawkins Shann     017         Hayes Netrick     014
      Johnson Bradl     018         Mendo Saul Ol     001
      Ramirez Jorge     013         Robinson Bria     010
      Sosa Alfonso      005         Suarez Jose E     006
      Torres Mark       015
ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Braunshausen      004         Brooks Gavril     002
      Bruder Jeffre     013         Dorich Andrew     015
      Gravely Eric      011         Gregory Arith     009
      Hopkins Larry     001         Hoy Melanie P     005
      Nation Ronesh     006         Ollinger Chri     014
      Simon Joshua      012         Trammell Lisa     003
      Welch Howard      007         Williams Jeva     010
      Wooten Michae     008
ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Andrews James     025         Arrington Ale     003
      Aurellano Rey     042         Austin Thomas     022
      Benitez Jose      047         Blanco Justin     040
      Bourget Andre     013         Bright Terry      033
      Brutton Loren     049         Buchanan Skyl     041
      Caverly Warre     050         Covington Joh     038
      Dubey Mark Ed     015         Eadie Moses D     004
      Fordyce Jason     046         Glasl Thomas      018
      Goguen James      028         Guevara Nemro     029
      Guzman Wendel     035         Humarang Gian     043
      Hylton Shane      007         Kearns Brian      036
      Laxton Philli     034         Leclaire Ryan     012
      Lloyd Rodwell     017         Lyles James L     006
      Mcgee Gerald      016         Medina Hector     031
      Mollohan Sean     005         Munet Theresa     039
      Munoz Paul St     011         Opalec Richar     032
      Patterson Edu     008         Perkins Brand     027
      Pinkerton Eri     024         Pinzon Leandr     023
      Ramirez Guill     010         Rentas David      048
      Santos Robin      045         Schubert Jodi     002
      Semones Kenne     026         Sesay Abdul       021
      Spandonis Ken     044         Thomas Terren     001
      Torchia Luke      019         Turner Richar     030
      Villanuevabor     020         Waldon Eddie      009
      Warden Mashan     037         Warren Sandra     014
AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Brockett Stev     033         Callaway Mich     035
      Cardenas Jose     004         Carpenter Chr     040
      Chilzer Timot     027         Davidson Chri     013
      Dowdy Jason C     014         Dumond Trevor     022
      Elliott Cody      019         Flood Matthew     024
      Gaither Larry     016         Gartner Jason     036
      Gomez Jorge       017         Grose Amanda      003
      Hagstrom Joel     038         Halford Gavin     012
      Kennedy Norma     008         Kleski Benjam     023
      Lewis Michael     037         Maltbie Amand     039
      Mandigo Travi     029         Mason Scott M     010
      Medrano Jose      001         Molyneaux Jas     007
      Peterson Andr     034         Rambert Chris     041
      Rodriguez Eri     002         Schof Darrel      031
      Schultz Cody      009         Spink Joseph      020
      Stone Kenny D     032         Sweet Brian E     011
      Thresher Bria     026         Turney Adam G     030
      Vanlandingham     005         Veith Timothy     006
      Wade John Rya     021         Waldman Jason     025
      Walker Dameon     028         Weatherford M     018
      Williams Jerr     015
AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
      Douglas Eugen     005         Jackson Charl     003
      Martin Christ     001         Rawlins Kimbe     002
      Thies Daniel      004
AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Anderson Eric     026         Beardsley Nic     049
      Beattie James     009         Belgrave Mich     016
      Bertschinger      045         Bitor Yusmani     035
      Borrowman Cha     038         Brooks Brian      003
      Brumley Shane     028         Bulaon Gerald     018
      Cash Michael      032         Cox Brandon W     048
      Curtis Dusty      014         Davis Miranda     047
      Deasis Jimmy      041         Delacruz Mari     023
      Dressler Derr     022         Dunaway Richa     034
      Estes Justen      010         Figel Suzanne     051
      Garcia Carlos     007         Gonzalez Pedr     046
      Griffis Trace     039         Hall Joseph T     008
      Harris Samuel     002         Houlihan Mich     019
      Hughes Willia     025         Johnson Ronal     005
      Lancaster Les     006         Leidigh Willi     052
      Mccullough Do     040         Mikolajewski      050
      Moreland Pasq     042         Mosqueramacia     036
      Nelson Roger      029         Norton Bobby      021
      Partridge Her     012         Pender Jesse      004
      Phillips Jaso     024         Porter Matthe     020
      Pras David J      011         Riddle Mathew     043
      Roberts Suzan     033         Shellenberger     017
      Sosavillalva      001         Staniford Ker     030
      Tackett Justi     044         Tagulao Andre     037
      Thistle Robin     015         Vallencourt J     013
      Whipple Harry     031         Williams Kero     027
AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Aaron Johann      010         Baker Christo     006
      Burner Terry      011         Carter Julius     007
      Crocker Lisa      008         Delacruz Jose     005
      Delange Andre     023         Flake Robert      004
      Gentry Mauric     028         Godsey Anthon     002
      Goodenough Pa     025         Gray Eric Dea     012
      Guernsey Denn     014         Harris Gary D     001
      Hernandez Sha     021         Johnson Jamie     018
      Kellogg Mark      016         Liverpool Rud     027
      Markham Claud     020         Morris Christ     013
      Prescott Myro     015         Quihuis Randy     022
      Salazar Pedro     024         Squires Dwayn     003
      Swinger Orlan     019         Terry Douglas     009
      Washington An     026         Wiedemann War     017
ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Calilung Herb     005         Carmona Vince     008
      Contreras Jua     006         Ghacham Jamil     007
      Hippolyte Jos     004         Jordan Jesse      002
      Ruizvallejo R     001         Villegas Arma     003
ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Antweiler Wil     058         Brooks David      063
      Buchanan Jame     057         Burrous Antho     048
      Castillo Adan     031         Chadwick Char     042
      Chandler Chri     011         Chapman Tracy     025
      Choisnet Eric     026         Crew Jake All     047
      Dean Ryan Oli     045         Decker James      054
      Emenhiser Eri     020         Fain Dennis L     053
      Field Joshua      009         Flaherty Bren     012
      Flores Crysti     051         Foster Arthur     004
      Funderburk Th     044         Gaines Jesse      060
      Garcia Aaron      001         Gladding Adam     056
      Gordon Justin     039         Grim Adam Tro     016
      Heredia Jorge     043         Hoag Randy Al     018
      Holbrook Rona     021         Hutchens Chad     003
      Johnson Richa     014         Jones Jeffrey     005
      Jones Ryan Ch     024         Keck Daniel L     061
      Kelly Raymond     055         Kuykendall Jo     052
      Langton Joshu     028         Lartigue Just     017
      Legaspi Vanow     010         Liddle Willia     022
      Long Suzanne      019         Lovett Robert     006
      Malone Randy      034         Mccord Robert     035
      Mcgaughey Bry     007         Mercier Eric      062
      Mickey John E     033         Mitchell Mich     002
      Partain Ronal     023         Peterson Mark     013
      Ramirez Andy      015         Rauch Jason H     036
      Rawls Casey A     046         Raymundo Arvi     040
      Riner James M     037         Rustin Eric L     032
      Saunders John     059         Stephens Jimm     030
      Stich John Ed     029         Webb Robert A     008
      Whiteside Rod     050         Willer Jared      064
      Williams Schu     038         Wright John A     027
      Zavala Anthon     049         Zielke Carey      041
AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Carrillo Arma     001         Dempsey Benja     007
      Edwards Brett     002         Lloyd William     003
      Moncada Jaime     006         Nordstrom Eri     005
      Weaver Jesse      004
AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Beeding Chris     006         Darling Kimbe     007
      Eckels Christ     004         Jessee Adam D     002
      Jones Austin      005         Mcafee Jeremy     001
      Russell Brand     009         Vaughn Adrian     008
      Watson Christ     003
AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
      Anton Christo     002         Ballard Steve     008
      Bryant Gary A     007         Compton Mark      003
      Hunter Nichol     006         Santini Adria     004
      Skroder Jon P     001         Vogel Joshua      009
      Watson John J     005
AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
      Bell Jonathan     008         Blackman Deri     012
      Blunt Daniel      010         Cooper Joshua     005
      Davis James R     003         Evers Benjami     002
      Flowers Matth     001         Grant Ryan St     004
      Hove Wade Lee     007         Husband Josh      009
      Lebron Jose M     011         Sisler Michae     006
AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
      Miguez Jake S     003         Reay Ryan Sco     001
      Rice Eric And     002
AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Douglas Rasha     006         Garrett Frank     008
      Kunkel Bruce      001         Marker Gerald     007
      Martinez Jaso     005         Reddick Erika     003
      Tiggs Shayla      004         Zehnpfennig J     002
BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
      Ashton Darin      008         Astatkie Dawi     001
      Barrenos Rudd     007         Bernaquez Wal     014
      Blackman Gabr     025         Bonin Brandon     036
      Bui Phuc Qui      020         Bunch Brian J     024
      Chasmar James     012         Christie Milt     006
      Collings Garr     022         Ditimus Lamar     026
      Golden David      031         Hall Travis M     019
      Hunt Conrad S     037         Hutchinson Mi     027
      Kelso Jennife     028         Palma Crystal     023
      Ricketts Kayo     035         Robertson Dan     005
      Ross Matthew      032         Sailor Nicole     018
      Schaneville G     030         Smith Kevin A     010
      Spiridonov Dm     033         Tidwell Josep     002
      Vargas Joaqui     013         Vasquez David     015
      Vinarao Alvin     016         Walker Donald     009
      Walker Kyle M     034         Weigand Steve     003
      White Christo     011         Williams Char     029
      Woken Richard     004         Woodward Chri     017
      Young Sumner      038
CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician
      Baldwin Danie     001         Parsons Buddy     003
      Stephens Derr     002
CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
      Balius Scott      002         Broussard Dar     014
      Gall Seth Ben     006         Garcia Luis H     004
      Mcclain Crist     015         Moreno Anthon     007
      Moyer John Wa     005         Omalley Brian     009
      Pearse Jerry      003         Peart Clevela     010
      Peterson Desm     013         Plummer Timot     011
      Ramirez Gusta     012         Sanders Willi     008
      Stuart Mitche     001
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
      Edwards James     009         Felten Michae     001
      Foster Willia     007         Montford Dani     002
      Peddycoart Ch     004         Pope David Ma     003
      Ramos Brandon     006         Shipley Mark      005
      Wells Simon C     010         Wise Todd All     008
CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
      Abel Matthew      015         Addleman Curt     016
      Alexander Joh     001         Alston Tony J     044
      Ayala Heidima     026         Barnes Dusty      046
      Brown Charles     039         Brown Kevin M     055
      Browne Wayne      050         Buenaflor Dan     028
      Burston David     013         Carvalho Eliz     036
      Childers Sher     056         Davis Charles     045
      Delacruz Chri     018         Donovan Shane     012
      Edwards Micha     023         Farmer Michae     034
      Fitch Jack Wi     002         Franklin Blak     040
      Freel Donald      011         Freyberg Kris     043
      Gooch Jason L     037         Hooper Anthon     022
      Icayan Dennis     010         Ideker Derek      032
      Jackson Lakes     014         Johansen Alda     048
      Johnson Sarma     004         Jones Pearlin     006
      Knight Jason      021         Marshall Tesh     049
      Mcfarlane Mat     033         Miranda John      020
      Montgomery Co     054         Ollison Shawn     008
      Oneil Pamela      029         Pacho Flordel     035
      Phifer Robert     009         Reetz Alan Al     019
      Richards Garr     038         Rickerson Way     017
      Robinson Donn     047         Robles Aneuri     057
      Romero Wilfre     042         Simpson Micha     003
      Steenhard Cor     041         Strunk Bobby      005
      Thomas Stacey     051         Torres Edwin      025
      Torres Maria      027         Trinidad Maur     052
      Villamor Nino     007         Watson Sheron     030
      Whitman Timot     053         Wright Jon Ow     031
      Yanagihara Ri     024
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                (Middle East and North Africa)
      Besharati Sas     003         Johnson Marci     001
      Michaud Yves      004         Norman Richar     005
      Pullins Zacha     002
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                  (East and Far East Asia)
      Harvey James      002         Keough Erich      001
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                  (Latin and South America)
      Huerta Laura      002         Pierrelouis J     001
CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
                  (Eastern Europe)
      Fells Trevor      001
CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
      Birkholz Adam     001         Horton Michae     003
      Klepper Joshu     004         Sanico Michae     002
CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Baxter Laura      003         Chubb Daniel      006
      Davis James L     005         Hayes Zachari     004
      Mandarich Jos     008         Richter Chris     001
      Scott Jeremy      002         Vavra Richard     007
CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Campolo Vince     014         Carter Eric J     008
      Downs Eric Ca     009         Ellis Dominic     007
      Epps Reginald     020         Erickson Dere     015
      Gomez Ernesto     016         Griffitts And     005
      Jensen Michae     017         Judson Amanda     010
      Keenon Adam T     018         Long Thomas J     011
      Major Darrin      003         Mitchell Ange     001
      Morrison Ian      012         Perno Michael     006
      Rauschendorfe     002         Steed David A     004
      Stenger Jacob     019         Vola Denise N     013
CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Breedlove Mar     006         Burns Kristof     011
      Darling Bryan     002         Folk Paul Rya     013
      Gousha Charle     008         Greene Krista     014
      Hyatt David C     007         Jones Andrew      003
      Kerr Jessica      015         Peterson Marc     010
      Rees Christin     009         Sweet Thomas      005
      Townsend Jaso     012         Wolford Steve     001
CUCS - Senior Chief Constructionman
      Asada Lorin T     018         Beristain Vic     001
      Blackney Mich     008         Buckingham An     005
      Bundy Thomas      023         Cabral Raymon     021
      Cano Angel Da     022         Cardona Antho     015
      Conzo William     011         Cooke Gregory     002
      Davenport Jam     014         Elliott Eric      006
      Fabrey Timoth     009         Flores Tony       013
      Johnson Kirk      019         Marshall Aaro     007
      Miller Craig      010         Ramey Michael     003
      Reddinger Jam     004         Sherman Danie     016
      Sterner Chris     012         Wilburn Brett     020
      Wright Anthon     017
DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman
      Acosta Rafael     001         Carig Raymund     003
      Carpenter Mat     019         Delzer Jeffre     015
      Fisher Sam We     018         Gaeta Jeremy      008
      German Demari     010         Harville Chuc     016
      Howe Jamie Da     014         Jeffcoat Step     020
      Kilson Twana      002         Leggins Damon     013
      Mackey Willie     011         Nelson Christ     007
      Pargo Ellis L     006         Partida Aleja     017
      Pope Marcus D     009         Sullivan John     005
      Willard Damar     004         Williams Cory     012
      Yates Theodor     021
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
      Aguinaldo Ant     001         Armstrong Mic     005
      Blankenship M     006         Brake Matthew     004
      Chechile Davi     012         Coffey Aaron      002
      Diener Derek      008         Echeandia Chr     013
      Fortner Antho     015         Gowan Matthew     016
      Hilderbrand A     009         Mercer Michae     003
      Schulte Eric      011         Shaffner Jose     014
      Sims Bitt Ora     007         Smerz Alexand     010
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
      Dodge Gary Ed     002         Griffin Jason     003
      Hull Kyle Dav     006         Lattimer Joel     004
      Sprankle Herb     005         Zwak Brian Jo     001
EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate
      Abitong Sadir     010         Ang Johnny Re     025
      Aponte Manuel     018         Bales Bradly      013
      Barron Don Al     024         Borque Charli     003
      Brown Christo     011         Cabaddu John      002
      Conrad Mark N     001         Denne Gerard      028
      Dickerson She     004         Flemming Jeff     012
      Francola Nich     014         Gonzales Jerr     022
      Gonzalez Omar     020         Guidry Leonar     016
      Haywood Antho     021         Hicks Clarenc     007
      Holcombe Greg     023         Jaramillotumb     017
      Laforteza Dio     009         Lapid Nino Je     005
      Li Xiaocong       019         Maigue Jeffer     027
      Paul Gerson       006         Peterson Jeff     008
      Susmerano Hen     026         Welch Tyrone      015
ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman
      Bricker Natha     013         Buck Bobby Ge     006
      Carbonell Mar     024         Carter Robert     023
      Cordon Alonzo     017         Daniel Lieura     012
      Foldes Edward     019         Giddens Ryan      025
      Gumbleton Jar     016         Hand Stephen      008
      Hubbard Jerry     020         Lane William      005
      Love Robertle     014         Mack Aaron En     003
      Miller Joel P     018         Murphy Shaun      026
      Murphy Terren     022         Pugh Isaac Sh     009
      Reyes Antonio     015         Stowe Stephen     011
      Tejeda Yvan       001         Thomas Gary M     004
      Tompkins Cyle     021         Velozgranillo     007
      Wahl James Le     010         Williams Juli     002
EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator
      Bouck Brandon     004         Hallahan Just     005
      Knifley Jason     002         Mcgaha Robert     001
      Oelke Brian P     003
EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
      Asbury Tara A     027         Biggs Brett E     003
      Bjork Seth Ev     010         Brewer Joseph     020
      Bryan Devon P     028         Christmas Joh     034
      Cote Richard      037         Cummings Seth     004
      Davis Jack Cr     024         Delgadillo Gi     043
      Dewey Kyle Pa     026         Donley Deakin     030
      Eichas Christ     036         Gamez Xavier      009
      Hanson Jack A     019         Hawley David      029
      Hebert James      041         Hilbert James     042
      Hurley Geoff      018         Jacobsen Earl     040
      King Jeffrey      025         Knick Jason D     015
      Kristoffersen     022         Lindquist Jer     014
      Makaneole Jam     016         Mudloff Dillo     046
      Palmer Stephe     013         Pierson Keith     007
      Richards John     023         Rivers Steven     047
      Rother Bryan      044         Sabo Clifford     017
      Schneider Car     031         Sedano Roy Ef     005
      Silva Epifani     039         Smith Gary Pa     012
      Spencer Dylan     008         Spengler Jeff     001
      Stevenson Jos     045         Sutterby Sila     033
      Taylor Philip     038         Vanness Grego     021
      Waddell James     035         Wagner Robert     002
      Walton Bryan      011         Wood Bobby Ra     032
      Workman Bradl     006
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
                    (Non-Nuclear Nav)
      Bangura Osman     017         Barnard Adam      012
      Bernales Mich     009         Blair Robert      014
      Buckley Dexte     019         Calhoun Josep     013
      Davis John An     006         Hall Ronnie E     004
      Humbert Steve     001         Jones Alexand     016
      Kennedy James     003         Krause Chase      011
      Krick Brandon     015         Olin Christop     010
      Reddy Dustin      007         Reeder James      008
      Sanford Willi     018         Sinkiewicz Ni     005
      Treziok Nikol     002
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
                    (Non-Nuclear Comm)
      Kyser Christo     002         Marzec Michae     001
      Wietlisbach D     004         Wolf Adam Lee     003
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine
                    (Nuclear)
      Chenot Damian     004         Childs Patric     003
      Daigle John E     011         Gaughan David     007
      Hornsby Zane      015         Hudson Kevin      013
      Lawrence Chri     006         Little Christ     005
      Mcveigh Ryan      009         Peterson Josh     014
      Schaefer Todd     002         Schaff Darby      010
      Shawver Rober     012         Sparks Randy      008
      Torres Luis R     001
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface (Nuclear)
      Cullum Steven     001         Hamilton Nich     005
      Le James          006         Lowman Jason      010
      Mamola John A     002         Robertson Jos     004
      Sequaptewa Ju     009         Shepherd Jame     007
      Tinnerman Tho     011         Tuckett Matth     008
      Vanleuven Aar     003         Wetzler Jon J     012
ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface
      Adams Renata      015         Anderson Clyd     008
      Barber Tiffan     022         Benken Edwin      029
      Bragg Jeffrey     028         Brannam Jason     031
      Brink James G     009         Brinkley Jami     011
      Britt Heath W     021         Brown James D     016
      Cooke Christo     027         Costello Ray      032
      Drew Jeffrey      025         Gaines Thomas     030
      Gallant Natha     014         Gilmore Roger     026
      Hagge Duane G     010         Hill Reginald     012
      Hollingsworth     003         Holzhauer Joh     006
      Kelly Robert      017         Krause James      020
      Leonhardt Jas     005         Mills David C     018
      Neubeck Rober     019         Payne James A     007
      Pedersen Chri     023         Reed William      013
      Rosko Eric An     002         Smith Matthew     001
      Vaught Jason      024         Whittington J     004
FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
      Bush James Me     006         Carroll Benja     004
      Davis Jeffrey     002         Dietrich Josh     016
      Fulinara Larr     015         Harrison Dian     003
      Herring Leon      007         Jones Dewayne     009
      Karmick Alexa     001         Langford Dona     008
      Mcguire Krist     017         Moorleghem Da     012
      Padua Enrique     011         Penfold David     010
      Royster Micha     014         Snyder Charle     019
      Soto Martin       018         Wadkins Erin      005
      Wheeler Timot     020         Wilson Matthe     013
FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
      Bell James Ma     018         Byington Mich     023
      Daniels James     002         Esbensen Fran     017
      Gabriel Eugen     013         Geier Marc An     022
      Glatz Daniel      001         Hudak Ian Mic     008
      Johnson Brand     012         Kuntzman Gabr     003
      Landrum Peter     009         Marvin Brian      010
      Nobles Keith      016         Norred Norman     004
      Och Charles R     007         Rattanaxay So     006
      Rogers David      015         Ross Christop     005
      Singleton Har     021         Slee Catherin     020
      Travis Alicia     011         Tsikouris Nic     014
      Walker Charle     019
FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
      Grammer Travi     002         Jacome Ray Al     003
      Livingston Ik     007         Noble Benjami     004
      Phillips Timo     001         Slemp Michael     005
      Smalley Donal     006
GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate
      Barrera Gabin     001         Distler Donal     015
      Edgil Martin      004         Fahrenbach Pa     009
      Franklin Dann     007         Frey Thomas A     006
      Hoppa James P     014         Kwapnoski Lor     008
      Lehmann Melis     012         Martinez Cele     005
      Mathewson Joh     010         Peterson Remo     003
      Shangoo Gilbe     002         Waite Gregory     011
      Williams Chri     013
GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
      Apilado Marti     002         Bolte Brian V     033
      Boson Arthur      020         Bradshaw John     024
      Brightman Mic     047         Butiu Emmanue     011
      Carmack Brady     045         Carter Harry      049
      David Joseang     015         Diggs Samuel      023
      Dimafelix Fer     005         Doan Triet Mi     026
      Echanis Czar      008         Fana Rafael J     018
      Fulton Garret     029         Garcia Valeri     042
      Gonzales Joe      034         Gregorio Renn     016
      Griffith Kare     050         Hardnett Rena     012
      Harper Quinti     027         Hubbard Raymo     022
      Johnston Jona     004         Jones Aaron C     001
      June Derrick      032         Khan Imran As     044
      Kim Yong Jeon     043         Limbrick Kevi     017
      Mcanally Scot     038         Mcgee Kevin B     030
      Moralesvallej     035         Nhek Norith       021
      Peters Calvin     014         Pfirrman Robe     007
      Pierson Andre     036         Ponce Victor      003
      Ramirez Rigob     046         Ramlakhan Cha     013
      Redmond Artis     019         Rice Eric Mic     031
      Saldivar Warr     010         Senoren Herna     009
      Singleton Dea     039         Soriano Anton     025
      Srednicki Raf     048         Tili Joseph W     028
      Trujillo Gary     006         Valles Jose E     040
      Waller Mauric     037         Wong Fai Chun     041
HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Anderson Bria     017         Antonio Allan     064
      Armendariz No     056         Atekwana Eben     040
      Atkinson Mich     099         Bankus Jill B     032
      Bardouille Fe     069         Barley Odell      085
      Belcher Mathe     095         Bia Shannon       029
      Bojorquez Ran     083         Brown Allyn P     073
      Brown Christo     093         Brown Damien      082
      Byrum Gary Al     075         Campbell Nico     012
      Cebular Natal     084         Chaidez Efrai     042
      Chesney Mark      009         Cody Genell D     087
      Comer Scott E     002         Conlin Ranald     054
      Conner Retroy     071         Connolly Rand     058
      Conroy George     021         Constant Rosh     025
      Cornish Mauri     062         Davis Jazmin      098
      Delacruz Bran     024         Delacruz Ryan     011
      Eickhoff Will     003         Engle Richard     039
      Eten Keith Fr     013         Fechner Jason     045
      Flores Benny      105         Foote Terranc     100
      Freytag Phili     015         Garza Frank D     060
      Gavin Nathan      072         Geiser Jeffre     027
      Godfrey Grego     066         Gonsalez Mich     050
      Gonzales Andr     047         Gonzales Iris     067
      Goodson Ronal     030         Gordon Blake      035
      Green Dennis      014         Grover Benjam     048
      Handley Marqu     051         Haughey Micha     008
      Hazelwood Wil     097         Hicks Shane C     006
      Hill James Ro     026         Hinostroza Jo     044
      Holzworth Chr     091         Hondorf Owen      101
      Ingram Crysta     076         Ivey Kati Lyn     055
      Jeangilles Ph     070         Jianuzzi Nata     080
      Johnson Chris     022         Johnson Randa     043
      Kirk Robert A     081         Kramer Benjam     090
      Lazarenochave     063         Lee Gerald Wa     031
      Lightner Jola     018         Loving Christ     016
      Lovvorn Scott     068         Marnne Jason      089
      Mathlin Atiba     074         Mccray Brando     057
      Molina Jean M     065         Moore Jason D     078
      Murphy Jamiso     023         Murphy Shawan     061
      Nielson Brian     001         Pacheco Lawre     034
      Pacheco Sonit     094         Patrick Chi M     020
      Paul Joseph R     005         Peterson Thom     086
      Raiford Louis     096         Reyes Elmer M     033
      Riggs Thomas      052         Ruffner Thoma     007
      Salazar Valen     028         Santos Mervin     059
      Saunders Erik     019         Shelton Aunge     102
      Slaughter And     053         Smythe Cassan     077
      Snyder Jason      038         Staley Eric W     010
      Stewart Johnn     046         Strickland Wi     103
      Uebelacker Fa     092         Vidale Marc M     041
      Vivit Gary Ar     049         Wallace Simba     037
      Ward Shawnly      004         Watts Heather     088
      Wilson Justin     079         Wysk Dave Elo     104
      Zenonian Rand     036
HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Adkins Sherma     013         Alves Anthony     011
      Bates Benjami     012         Brunney Nicho     003
      Casillas Ralp     009         Chapa David J     008
      Hernandez Fre     005         Lang Michelle     004
      Linton Joshua     010         Parkin John T     006
      Sisk William      007         Ulmer James A     001
ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician
      Alexander Sha     004         David Jeremy      003
      Douglas Jessi     002         Massey Willia     007
      Nicholson Joh     006         Popejoy Mark      008
      Putnam Geoffr     001         Warner Malcol     005
ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Baker Alonzo      002         Cunnion Linhd     007
      Curtis Christ     004         Destaubin Mar     001
      Gillespie Wil     011         Hargrove Will     005
      Moon Shauntel     008         Moran Timothy     009
      Phelps Seth L     012         Smith Randy W     003
      Weeks Chris N     010         Wolfe Donald      006
ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
      Beaderman And     007         Beaulieu Shau     029
      Benitez Shery     050         Bennett Willi     022
      Bogovich Geor     053         Broadway Char     028
      Brown Kenyell     009         Buzard Curtis     011
      Campo Anthony     039         Cannon George     046
      Carlson Eliot     004         Carrillo Tony     052
      Czuhajewski A     040         Davis Kevin M     036
      Dontchev Deya     027         Dryer William     034
      Dunford Arthu     055         Flores Richar     018
      Garcia Christ     010         Gary Christop     037
      Giacomaro Wil     014         Gordon Kassid     056
      Gresham Marqu     016         Halleran Jame     047
      Hammett Rober     030         Heidt Darrick     051
      Hermes Phylis     006         Hoffman Joshu     025
      Leader Charle     048         Loye Daniel T     021
      Mayes Tara Jo     044         Mertz Matthew     019
      Miller Patric     024         Myers Gina Ly     035
      Negron George     043         Pate Jennifer     015
      Perry Kadesha     038         Pierson Rodne     017
      Pirches Kenne     049         Randolph Rhon     002
      Ronsonet Tony     054         Seay Kelly Al     020
      Simpson Wyatt     033         Stevens Matth     008
      Strout Stephe     041         Townsend Jon      042
      Vicencio Joef     001         Vines Danny W     013
      Vinson Scott      031         Wesley Keithl     005
      White Jason M     023         Williams Ilya     045
      Williams Mich     012         Wilson Michae     026
      Woolworth Tod     003
ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
      Bryant Brando     001         Fultz Benjami     011
      Generals Char     004         Harrison Geor     002
      Himelick Lesl     007         Johnston Edmo     009
      Rogers Robert     003         Rowe Michael      005
      Smith Bradley     010         Steiner Micha     008
      Vecchio Nicho     006
LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman
      Vermillion Bo     001
LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
      Adams Brett M     002         Boyd Brian Ke     004
      Dadino Christ     003         Trogdon Allen     001
LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
      Alonzo Simeon     047         Anderson Luca     027
      Bonguen Pierr     025         Bunton Willia     020
      Campbell Alth     001         Cantu Carlos      036
      Carpenter Sha     008         Casimiro Shan     016
      Conge Alexand     030         Connelly Kimb     023
      Cruz Edgardo      026         David John Al     015
      Delfino Rufo      042         Draeger Thoma     038
      Endiape Veron     039         Euceda Jennie     051
      Fillmore Rand     021         Ganoza Alan E     034
      Garcia Samant     049         Guerrero Robe     022
      Hadfield Paul     007         Halfacre Robe     019
      Harris Deanna     043         Headings Gary     032
      Holt William      010         Jaramillo Was     041
      King Huber Ha     044         Locke Porchia     018
      Logg Timothy      003         Mendez Arturo     037
      Menzie Travis     004         Molinabatista     035
      Moranparra Mi     005         Olivo Oliver      006
      Ortega Daisy      048         Paule Michell     011
      Regino Maximo     002         Rigmaiden Tan     050
      Ritz John Mic     031         Rivera Saturn     045
      Robayo John S     033         Rodriguez Ant     029
      Rodriguez Lui     012         Rogers Erika      028
      Samson Willia     014         Soumphonphakd     013
      Stacy Bradley     024         Taculad John      046
      Vasquezgarcia     009         Yandoc Jorge      040
      Yeatts Enrico     017
MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms
      Aarnio James      010         Benson Steven     046
      Blakely Anwar     014         Boatman Jason     012
      Bowers Thomas     016         Brady Terry L     015
      Brenek Kennet     006         Brooks John A     062
      Caro Juan Jos     037         Crandall Roma     028
      Crowell Richa     057         Dickey Bradle     011
      Dupont Matthe     076         Edenfield Mic     018
      Evan Patrik       058         Evans Michael     045
      Feliciano Rob     075         Folsom David      004
      Galarza Brand     068         Gingery Steve     003
      Gooch Joshua      043         Goss Adam Nat     047
      Green Richard     029         Grenion Dejua     065
      Grigsby Brand     013         Hernandez Jav     049
      Holmes Damien     019         Hopes Roderic     066
      Horton Virgin     069         Jones Marc Xa     055
      Lee Kelvin Be     061         Lighty James      071
      Limson Peterf     064         Lukosus John      034
      Matteson Will     074         May Russell A     042
      Mcgathey Alla     035         Mcleod Orland     040
      Mendoza Edwar     026         Meussling Lis     073
      Miller Robert     001         Mohorick Dani     072
      Moore Jacob M     041         Morris Notori     059
      Ortiz Charlie     070         Pare Edward B     032
      Parks Brandon     009         Piercy Duane      021
      Poole Edward      025         Poole John Mi     002
      Pruter Thomas     052         Ramos Daniel      017
      Rotilio Mario     056         Santos Broder     020
      Scott Johann      054         Shelton Darre     022
      Soito Donald      030         Solomon Leona     033
      Stigger Mauri     024         Stoddard Arth     051
      Strange Vermi     008         Stull Sean Ly     039
      Sulkey Jeffre     007         Sweatt Stephe     050
      Thomas Marlon     023         Trojanowski A     031
      Trouth Dalton     053         Upton Christo     060
      Urias Johnath     036         Vandenbrande      067
      Watson Lawren     027         Weaver Stepha     005
      White Robert      063         Wicker Jonath     038
      Williams Cher     044         Wood Russell      048
MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Brown Mavis A     004         Cage Anthony      006
      Crawford Davi     005         Davis James C     002
      Fowler Christ     001         Kulp Jonathan     003
      Pastoric Jaym     007
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Conventional)
      Castilleja Iv     007         Collins Willi     002
      Crain Timothy     016         Davis Jason F     009
      Durand Jack       012         Hartley Darry     013
      Lopez Jerry G     017         Macumber Kirk     004
      Malmberg Just     010         Malone Christ     008
      Mourich Kevin     005         Mullins James     001
      Piper Derick      014         Prado George      003
      Rivera Jose M     018         Vicens Antoni     015
      Walter Eric M     006         White Jessy L     011
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Non-Nuclear Weps)
      Gomez Luis Ca     001
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
      Burness Andre     007         Coffman Micha     011
      Daggett Justi     005         Dearmond Arth     003
      Kielbasa Rona     002         Narkis Ben Da     010
      Noll Jonathan     006         Nutt Michael      008
      Parks Jonatho     009         Shadrick Shan     004
      Wilkerson Chr     001
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
      Burkett Adam      008         Feeny Ryan Ni     006
      Godal Diana J     002         Latigona Chri     011
      Mccarty Duane     001         Meier Derek J     005
      Mette Kurt Ma     009         Pettijohn Rob     003
      Reynolds Jaso     012         Sigmon Scott      004
      Stott James L     007         Superdock Tho     010
MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate (Other)
      Atwood John M     017         Briones Paul      014
      Calixtomontan     008         Cleetus Simon     009
      Copeland Step     016         Correa Thomas     001
      Dulay Jomar B     005         Durant Wayne      011
      Gagnon Matthe     015         Garza Dimas L     010
      Greenawalt Ga     022         Guilmet Jeffr     029
      Hill Carvas J     006         Inigo Robert      003
      Israel Rashad     030         James Paul        025
      Jefferson Alf     023         Josafat Allen     027
      Larrison Shaw     021         Martin George     002
      Morales Luis      007         Nesbit Willia     034
      Phillips John     026         Purviance Rob     004
      Sands Samuel      013         Seabron Shawn     033
      Shillinger Re     035         Smith Frederi     019
      Smith Tommy D     012         Stanton Benja     018
      Stewart Glen      031         Tauoa Josephi     028
      Torres John E     024         Vega Anthony      032
      Wheeler Patri     020
MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman
      Baker Vincent     003         Boomer Steven     001
      Flores Luis F     006         Gumin Eddie P     002
      Stone Shane M     004         Torres Albert     005
      Wall David Ra     007
MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
      Boykin Sean A     004         Jager Jeremy      001
      Keller Matthe     002         Morrow Kelly      003
MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician
      Adams Carl Wa     016         Andrews Justi     017
      Appel Derick      005         Brophy Cody D     003
      Christ Jason      011         Cooper Fredri     004
      Fogle Jeremy      002         Hartung Joshu     015
      Hudson Ronald     009         Legaspi Mario     013
      Milne Matthew     006         Moody Ryan Sc     010
      Morris Joshua     008         Paris Matthew     012
      Richoux Wesle     007         Schoene Anton     001
      Vance Charles     014
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band
      Bishop Meliss     002         Dembowski Lyn     006
      Hassay Stephe     001         Loggins Greta     005
      Oppenheim And     004         Parsons John      003
MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
      Bogart David      001         Hudson Ryan S     002
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Blake Christo     015         Broadwater Ch     012
      Collins Josep     014         Hero Albert A     013
      Jimenez Emir      003         Joseph Rodne      007
      Mcnair Saleem     006         Nelson Derek      016
      Nurse Jerome      017         Ortiz Manuel      004
      Valenciahered     010         Vanhorn Jason     009
      Vansickle Chr     005         Vargas John P     008
      Walker Gary V     002         Whalen Jayson     001
      Wingate Joshu     011
NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Bell Marquez      010         Dingler Jonat     007
      Gonzalez Jacq     005         Hutton Rachel     009
      Kinstle Chris     006         Lamy Jean Her     001
      Mcnicol Justi     004         Ramirezcruz Y     002
      Rudy Laura An     011         Turner Tony D     003
      Waggoner Sara     012         Walker Kelly      008
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
      Edwards Clint     002         Langley Ryan      006
      Montoya Rodri     003         Parsons Cletu     001
      Timothy Chris     004
NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
      Dolan Christo     007         Glasscock Jon     005
      Hegg Christop     006         Lowe Stephen      001
      Mette Jason R     003         Odermann Paul     004
      Sawyer Mark W     002
OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist
      Baltazar Hect     040         Barlow Tyrone     024
      Beasley Jimmi     018         Bell Mark Don     031
      Blakely Jerem     036         Buckner Andre     016
      Calzadilla Jo     008         Chamberlin Er     023
      Chisolm Isiah     001         Crawford Alfr     030
      Davis Brad Ma     004         Davis Eron De     038
      Douglas James     012         Dyer Michael      013
      Faggett Ediso     026         Flores Iris N     015
      Gomes Cortney     007         Harding Adam      021
      Herring Anton     041         Hughes Bradle     029
      Jefferson She     011         Johnson Antho     046
      Johnson Desho     019         Joseph Nakish     035
      Kolb Michael      043         Lane Jonathan     006
      Larkin Peter      028         Lyons Erick A     050
      Mack Lashanda     037         Majors Alfred     002
      Maudsley Jame     048         Mclain Scotti     025
      Mitchell Jame     003         Morton Kennet     051
      Orris Louis R     044         Osterberg Dan     047
      Padron Efrain     014         Pashkevich Kr     022
      Perry Demetri     045         Pryer Gary Wa     005
      Rau Timothy E     027         Robinson Rano     042
      Roysdon John      033         Siler Adam Ro     039
      Stevens Ronni     009         Thomas Christ     020
      Thomes Erik J     032         Tukes Paula A     034
      Vance Timothy     017         Weaver Lucas      049
      Witkemper Chr     010
PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Endicott Jame     002         Gray Stuart R     006
      Michleski Tob     001         Sherman Keith     003
      Sieber Charle     005         Wassberg Clar     004
PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
      Hines Corye D     002         Mitchell Jasp     005
      Reaves Errily     006         Schornak Benn     004
      Sookram Devan     003         Velez Iris Ya     001
QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster
      Alvarado Dona     002         Brewer Jeffre     006
      Dorner Christ     009         Holder Hal El     005
      Lovell Patric     003         Maxwell Jeffr     008
      Mihaylovski A     007         Murray Christ     010
      Rosinski Migu     001         Smith Nichola     004
RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
      Bradley Melan     001         Kitson Jennif     002
      Ponder Stanle     003
SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Chivas Justin     003         Overley John      002
      Radford James     001         Shortridge St     004
SHCS - Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
      Angius Victor     006         Gutierrezherr     003
      Horne Johnnif     002         Kamara Tigida     001
      Lopezornelas      004         Quamina Imron     005
      Zhao Yan N        007
SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Beaudoin John     032         Berkenfield D     001
      Bertera Jonat     036         Bruni Peter J     027
      Chuchro Jack      019         Cudahy Devin      017
      Doty Adam Chr     026         Doyle Lawren      030
      Duker Matthew     023         Echols Jonath     035
      Garcia Ronald     037         Glowinkowski      040
      Hake Gregory      013         Hasby Matthew     033
      Huertas Julio     009         Jacoby Dale E     018
      Kerr Christop     038         Lee Kekoa Tai     002
      Lincoln Grego     016         Mangini Kevin     034
      Milliken Kyle     031         Morrell Jacob     025
      Mouras Michae     015         Oliva Thomas      012
      Peyton Michae     022         Peyton Stephe     014
      Pope Kevin Mi     024         Raynor Steven     041
      Reinwand Cale     008         Rhinelander B     003
      Riddel Jon Mc     006         Schaumburg Ad     021
      Schoeni Steve     011         Singer Brian      010
      Smith Adam Ja     039         Stahly Aric M     029
      Tinsley Harri     004         Treskon Jerem     007
      Unruh Lance L     020         Urueta Mario      028
STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
      Alvis Bradley     016         Ashley Jason      008
      Benavidez Ala     005         Chapa Ismael      017
      Chianese Just     011         Clauson Nicho     007
      Duncan Nichol     012         Gibson David      003
      Hoban Thomas      014         Jessee Jeremy     013
      Mckenny Mark      004         Millaway Jame     001
      Moro Steven J     018         Nichols Johnn     010
      Snyder Ivan J     009         Soutier Timot     006
      Tamayo Jose A     015         Wells Quentin     002
STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
      Bangert Joshu     012         Butler Charle     017
      Chahanovich D     003         Chelette Case     013
      Felt Hamilton     011         Fraley Jason      007
      Gonzalez Dann     006         Jump Laurence     009
      Lapham Richar     004         Martinez Phil     014
      Mckown Neil E     002         Moulthrop Chr     015
      Neff Douglas      010         Speh Anthony      016
      Steakley Jona     018         Stockwell And     005
      Stone Thomas      001         Vest Jeremy J     008
UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman
      Field Scott E     001         Flynn Shawn R     002
      Hoffpauir Ste     003
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
      Bracero David     004         Devers Willia     003
      Magnan Marsha     005         Murray Randy      001
      Sharlow David     002
YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman
      Armitage Jess     020         Barnes James      025
      Burfict Lance     006         Byard Christo     018
      Caban Yanira      001         Castillo Rach     017
      Claudio Ana I     010         Cose Brian Pa     019
      Curb Miajuana     021         Diaz Lakeshia     015
      Dunford Darre     009         Escobar Cesar     005
      Gonzalez Cher     012         Green Aaron M     004
      Green Catheri     002         Green Wendy J     024
      Johnson Miche     027         Laliberty Bri     026
      Maia Jorge Mo     003         Miller Keundr     011
      Mitchell Trev     028         Reid Dreamer      022
      Salzman Alyso     029         Snow Lakeitha     023
      Thomas Delmas     013         Tobler Corven     008
      Trisler Micha     016         Velasco Gerar     014
      Walls Derrick     007

4.  Released By VADM R. P. Burke, N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 2 Guests (See full list)

    There are no registered users currently online